Vuelta a Madrid

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Clément Russo
Bretagne
Bretagne10h 21' 37''
2Romain Hardy
Bretagne
Bretagne+0''
3Carlos Barbero
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+0''
4Alex Aranburu
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+0''
5Alexander Grigorev
Palmeiras Resort
Palmeiras Resort+0''
6Garikoitz Bravo
Murias
Murias+0''
7Johnatan Cañaveral
Strongman
Strongman+0''
8Jhonatan Restrepo
Manzana Postobón
Manzana Postobón+0''
9Eduard Prades
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+0''
10Vicente García de Mateo
Louletano
Louletano+0''
11Sergey Shilov
RusVelo
RusVelo+0''
12Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+0''
13Diego Rubio
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+0''
14Evgeniy Shalunov
RusVelo
RusVelo+0''
15Jhojan García
Manzana Postobón
Manzana Postobón+0''
16Mario González
Murias
Murias+5''
17Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+5''
18Antonio Jesus Soto
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+5''
19Unai Cuadrado
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+5''
20Eduardo Sepúlveda
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+5''
21Javier Moreno
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+5''
22Romain Sicard
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+5''
23Francisco Mancebo
Matrix
Matrix+5''
24Rémy Rochas
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+20''
25José Vicente Toribio
Matrix
Matrix+22''
26Álvaro Trueba
Palmeiras Resort
Palmeiras Resort+28''
27Jorge Arcas
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+36''
28Franck Bonnamour
Bretagne
Bretagne+47''
29Carlos Betancour
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+58''
30Jorge Cubero
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+1' 09''
31Florian Vachon
Bretagne
Bretagne+1' 26''
32Rein Taaramae
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+1' 40''
33Óscar Quiroz
Strongman
Strongman+1' 59''
34Sergey Chernetski
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+7' 52''
35Rafael VALLS FERRI
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+7' 52''
36Maxime Daniel
Bretagne
Bretagne+15' 10''
37Francisco Campos
OFM
OFM+15' 10''
38Enrique Sanz
Murias
Murias+15' 10''
39Niccolò Bonifazio
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+15' 10''
40Jérémy Leveau
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+15' 10''
41Juan Pérez
Louletano
Louletano+15' 10''
42Orluis Aular
Matrix
Matrix+15' 10''
43Jaume Suredia
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+15' 10''
44Alessandro Fedeli
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+15' 10''
45Iuri Filosi
VC La Pomme
VC La Pomme+15' 10''
46Jokin Aranburu Arruti
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+15' 10''
47Maxime Bouet
Bretagne
Bretagne+15' 10''
48Juan Felipe Osorio
Manzana Postobón
Manzana Postobón+15' 10''
49Jesús Ezquerra
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+15' 10''
50Antonio Carvalho
OFM
OFM+15' 10''
51Samuele Rubino
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+15' 10''
52Jaime Castrillo
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+15' 10''
53Alexandre Pichot
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+15' 21''
54Jorge Magalhães
OFM
OFM+15' 31''
55Stepan Kurianov
RusVelo
RusVelo+15' 38''
56Diego Cano
Strongman
Strongman+15' 40''
57Nicola Toffali
Palmeiras Resort
Palmeiras Resort+15' 40''
58William Muñoz
Strongman
Strongman+15' 54''
59Óscar Hernández
Louletano
Louletano+15' 54''
60Diego Pablo Sevilla
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+16' 03''
61David Livramento
Palmeiras Resort
Palmeiras Resort+16' 18''
62Eduardo Estrada
Strongman
Strongman+16' 22''
63José Manuel Gutiérrez
Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico
Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico+16' 22''
64Igor Boev
RusVelo
RusVelo+16' 22''
65Pierrig Quemeneur
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+16' 22''
66Diego López
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+16' 22''
67Omar Mendoza
Manzana Postobón
Manzana Postobón+16' 48''
68Fabien Grellier
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+18' 21''
69Ibai Azurmendi
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+18' 51''
70Matthew Gibson
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+19' 06''
71Michele Gazzoli
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+19' 06''
72João Rodrigues
OFM
OFM+19' 06''
73Petr Rikunov
RusVelo
RusVelo+19' 06''
74David De la Fuente
Louletano
Louletano+19' 06''
75Bryan Gómez
Manzana Postobón
Manzana Postobón+19' 27''
76Samuel Caldeira
OFM
OFM+19' 44''
77Daiki Yasuhara
Matrix
Matrix+20' 06''
78Dzmitry Zhyhunou
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+21' 47''
79Antonio Puppio
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+21' 47''
80Jon Aberasturi
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+21' 47''
81Francisco García
Louletano
Louletano+21' 47''
82Gotzon Martín
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+21' 47''
83Juan Antonio López-Cózar
Murias
Murias+21' 47''
84Isaac Cantón
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+21' 58''
85Juan Camacho
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+21' 58''
86Aritz Bagues
Murias
Murias+21' 58''
87Ángel Sánchez
OFM
OFM+22' 20''
88Nuno Matos
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+22' 31''
89Válter Pereira
Palmeiras Resort
Palmeiras Resort+22' 55''
90Nuno Meireles
Louletano
Louletano+22' 59''
91Rinaldo Nocentini
Palmeiras Resort
Palmeiras Resort+22' 59''
92Gotzon Udondo
Murias
Murias+24' 11''
93Sebastián Mora
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+25' 35''
94Luis Carlos Chia
Manzana Postobón
Manzana Postobón+25' 43''
95Manuel Peñalver
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+25' 43''
96Alexandr Kulikovskiy
RusVelo
RusVelo+25' 43''
97Alexander Porsev
RusVelo
RusVelo+25' 43''
98Mikel Ugarte
Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico
Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico+25' 43''
99Ryohei Komori
Matrix
Matrix+25' 43''
100César Martingil
Palmeiras Resort
Palmeiras Resort+25' 53''
101Álvaro Cuadros
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+25' 57''
102Yohann Gène
Bbox - Bouygues
Bbox - Bouygues+26' 21''
103José Carlos Nuñez
Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico
Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico+26' 55''
104Beñat Intxausti
Murias
Murias+26' 55''
105Alan Riou
Bretagne
Bretagne+27' 09''
106André Evangelista
Louletano
Louletano+27' 11''