Vuelta a Murcia

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Xandro Meurisse
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems8h 45' 55''
2Josef Cerný
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+11''
3Lennard Kämna
NetApp
NetApp+17''
4Thibault Guernalec
Bretagne
Bretagne+5' 49''
5Nikita Umerbekov
Astana
Astana+5' 58''
6Jefferson Cepeda
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+6' 01''
7Hector Carretero
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+6' 15''
8Sergio García
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+11' 16''
9Antonio Jesus Soto
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+11' 35''
10Adam De Vos
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+12' 46''
11Luis León Sánchez
Astana
Astana+16' 42''
12Omar Fraile
Astana
Astana+16' 49''
13Vicente García de Mateo
Louletano
Louletano+16' 49''
14Alejandro Valverde
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+17' 02''
15Felix Großschartner
NetApp
NetApp+17' 02''
16Matteo Trentin
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+17' 02''
17Patrick Bevin
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+22' 07''
18Willie Smit
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+22' 08''
19Laurens Huys
Wallonie
Wallonie+22' 22''
20José Fernandes
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+22' 22''
21Loïc Vliegen
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+22' 22''
22Kamil Malecki
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+22' 22''
23Óscar Rodríguez
Astana
Astana+22' 25''
24Kevin Deltombe
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+22' 27''
25Arjen Livyns
Wallonie
Wallonie+22' 27''
26Dimitri Peyskens
Wallonie
Wallonie+22' 27''
27Diego Rubio
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+22' 27''
28Joan Bou
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+22' 27''
29Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne
Bretagne+22' 27''
30Thomas Sprengers
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+22' 27''
31Nathan Van Hooydonck
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+22' 42''
32Sergey Chernetski
RusVelo
RusVelo+22' 42''
33Jaime Castrillo
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+22' 42''
34Simone Petilli
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+22' 42''
35Aimé De Gendt
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+24' 16''
36Jhojan García
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+27' 30''
37Julien Mortier
Wallonie
Wallonie+27' 30''
38Kristian Aasvold
Concordia
Concordia+27' 30''
39Jan Bakelandts
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+27' 30''
40Ruben Fernandez
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+27' 36''
41Giacomo Garavaglia
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+27' 36''
42Roger Adria
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+27' 45''
43Ricardo Vilela
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+27' 45''
44Joel Nicolau
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+27' 45''
45Sindre Lunke
Concordia
Concordia+27' 48''
46Juan Fernando Calle
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+27' 50''
47Álvaro Cuadros
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+27' 51''
48David De la Fuente
Louletano
Louletano+27' 51''
49Aaron Verwilst
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+27' 51''
50Mikel Iturria
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+27' 51''
51Nélson Oliveira
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+27' 51''
52Matis Louvel
Bretagne
Bretagne+27' 51''
53Antonio Pedrero
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+28' 38''
54Martijn Budding
Concordia
Concordia+29' 36''
55Kenny Molly
Wallonie
Wallonie+29' 36''
56Maurits Lammertink
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+29' 51''
57Aaron Van Poucke
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+29' 51''
58Rasmus Quaade
Concordia
Concordia+29' 51''
59Daniel Viegas
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+29' 51''
60Diego Pablo Sevilla
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+29' 51''
61Laurent Pichon
Bretagne
Bretagne+29' 51''
62Dzmitry Zhyhunou
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+29' 51''
63Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+29' 51''
64Jetse Bol
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+29' 51''
65Gijs Van Hoecke
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+29' 51''
66Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+29' 51''
67Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana
Astana+29' 51''
68Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Louletano
Louletano+29' 51''
69Daniil Fominykh
Astana
Astana+29' 51''
70Nigel Ellsay
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+30' 04''
71Lukas Pöstlberger
NetApp
NetApp+30' 05''
72Emerson Oronte
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+30' 12''
73Anton Kuzmin
RusVelo
RusVelo+31' 07''
74Stephen Bassett
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+32' 25''
75Alex Molenaar
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+41' 20''
76Jempy Drücker
NetApp
NetApp+41' 20''
77Luc Wirtgen
Wallonie
Wallonie+47' 48''
78Denis Nekrasov
RusVelo
RusVelo+49' 11''
79Sondre Enger
Concordia
Concordia+50' 23''
80Óscar Hernández
Louletano
Louletano+52' 39''
81Arseny Nikiforov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+52' 39''
82Tobias Kongstad
Concordia
Concordia+53' 57''