Vuelta a San Juan

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Remco Evenepoel
Quick-Step
Quick-Step23h 13' 59''
2Filippo Ganna
Italia
Italia+33''
3Oscar Sevilla
Medellín
Medellín+1' 01''
4Brandon McNulty
Lampre
Lampre+1' 21''
5Miguel Florez
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+2' 11''
6Nélson Oliveira
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+2' 27''
7Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
Cofidis+2' 28''
8César Paredes
Medellín
Medellín+2' 36''
9Gavin Mannion
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+2' 53''
10Juan Pablo Dotti
SEP de San Juan
SEP de San Juan+3' 05''
11Germán Tivani
Virgen de Fátima
Virgen de Fátima+3' 14''
12Juan Javier Melivillo
Pocito
Pocito+3' 27''
13Pawel Poljanski
NetApp
NetApp+3' 41''
14Matteo Fabbro
NetApp
NetApp+4' 00''
15Simon Pellaud
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+4' 24''
16Ricardo Escuela
Virgen de Fátima
Virgen de Fátima+4' 36''
17Omar Mendoza
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas+4' 42''
18Diego Camargo
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas+4' 53''
19Eduardo Sepúlveda
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+4' 54''
20Inigo Elosegui Momene
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+4' 56''
21José Rujano
Venezuela
Venezuela+5' 02''
22Luis Angel Mate
Cofidis
Cofidis+5' 17''
23Garikoitz Bravo
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+5' 18''
24Colin Joyce
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+5' 18''
25Laureano Rosas
Mardan
Mardan+5' 31''
26Vinicius Rangel
Brazilia
Brazilia+5' 45''
27Roman Maikin
Rusia
Rusia+5' 47''
28Fernando Barceló
Cofidis
Cofidis+5' 49''
29Marco Tizza
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+5' 50''
30Martín Reyes
Pocito
Pocito+6' 14''
31Matteo Busato
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+6' 40''
32Edwin Becerra
Venezuela
Venezuela+7' 05''
33Federico Figueiredo
Palmeiras Resort
Palmeiras Resort+7' 29''
34Yeisson Casallas
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas+7' 42''
35Jorge Castelblanco
Panama
Panama+8' 10''
36Óscar Bazán
*Argentina
*Argentina+8' 31''
37Mattia Bais
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+9' 20''
38Brayan Sánchez
Medellín
Medellín+9' 26''
39Patrick Schelling
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+9' 30''
40Alejandro Marque
Palmeiras Resort
Palmeiras Resort+10' 05''
41Rubén Ramos
Pocito
Pocito+10' 29''
42Andrea Garosio
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+11' 11''
43Royner Navarro
Peru
Peru+11' 40''
44Leonardo Finkler
Brazilia
Brazilia+11' 50''
45Simone Ravanelli
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+12' 02''
46Alessandro Tonelli
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+12' 14''
47Peter Sagan
NetApp
NetApp+12' 31''
48Nathan Brown
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+12' 44''
49Anderson Paredes
Venezuela
Venezuela+13' 29''
50José Alarcón
Venezuela
Venezuela+14' 08''
51Walter Vargas
Medellín
Medellín+14' 30''
52Alexander Evtushenko
Rusia
Rusia+14' 42''
53Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+14' 49''
54Magno Nazaret
SEP de San Juan
SEP de San Juan+15' 15''
55Alexander Grigorev
Palmeiras Resort
Palmeiras Resort+15' 31''
56Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
Cofidis+15' 39''
57Leandro Messineo
Mardan
Mardan+15' 40''
58Sebastián Mora
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+15' 52''
59Alejandro Durán
SEP de San Juan
SEP de San Juan+15' 53''
60Umberto Marengo
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+16' 13''
61Mirco Maestri
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+16' 16''
62Unai Cuadrado
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+16' 26''
63Daniel Díaz
Mardan
Mardan+16' 33''
64Robin Carpenter
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+16' 42''
65André Gohr
Brazilia
Brazilia+16' 43''
66Carlos Betancour
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+17' 27''
67Cristofer Jurado
Panama
Panama+17' 59''
68Viesturs Lukševics
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+18' 01''
69Kyle Murphy
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+19' 31''
70Nicolás Naranjo
Virgen de Fátima
Virgen de Fátima+19' 56''
71Daniel OSS
NetApp
NetApp+21' 24''
72Rob Britton
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+21' 57''
73Luca Wackermann
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+22' 09''
74Johan Jacobs
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+22' 28''
75Hugo Hofstetter
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+22' 32''
76Maximiliano Navarrete
Pocito
Pocito+22' 57''
77Clever Martínez
Venezuela
Venezuela+23' 06''
78Mattia Frapporti
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+23' 15''
79Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre
Lampre+23' 19''
80Iuri Filosi
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+23' 47''
81Mikel Alonso
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+23' 53''
82José Tito Hernández
Medellín
Medellín+24' 08''
83Fernando Gaviria
Lampre
Lampre+24' 09''
84Leonardo Basso
Italia
Italia+24' 28''
85Norman Vahtra
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+24' 55''
86Rudy Barbier
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+24' 59''
87Tomás Contte
Pocito
Pocito+25' 08''
88Pieter Serry
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+25' 14''
89Oscar Gatto
NetApp
NetApp+25' 21''
90Itamar Einhorn
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+26' 08''
91Oliviero Troia
Lampre
Lampre+26' 11''
92Bert Van Lerberghe
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+26' 19''
93Álvaro José Hodeg
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+26' 27''
94Manuel Belletti
*Diquigiovanni - Androni
*Diquigiovanni - Androni+26' 40''
95Riccardo Marchesini
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+26' 41''
96César Martingil
Palmeiras Resort
Palmeiras Resort+27' 02''
97Marco Benfatto
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+27' 15''
98Maciej Bodnar
NetApp
NetApp+27' 20''
99Sebastián Molano
Lampre
Lampre+27' 28''
100Maris Bogdanovics
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+27' 29''
101Lucas Gaday
*Argentina
*Argentina+27' 34''
102Mamyr Stash
Rusia
Rusia+27' 42''
103Travis McCabe
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+28' 53''
104Nelson Soto
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas+29' 19''
105Renzo Obando
*Argentina
*Argentina+3' 33''
106Jonathan Milan
Italia
Italia+29' 51''
107Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
Cofidis+30' 42''
108Leonardo Rodríguez
Rawson Somos Todos
Rawson Somos Todos+32' 12''
109Andrea Di Renzo
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+32' 45''
110Davide Appollonio
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+33' 11''
111Álvaro Trueba
Palmeiras Resort
Palmeiras Resort+33' 18''
112Michele Scartezzini
Italia
Italia+33' 35''
113Franklin Archibold
Panama
Panama+33' 51''
114Alessandro Guimarães
Brazilia
Brazilia+34' 59''
115Antonio Zullo
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+35' 37''
116William Muñoz
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas
Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas+35' 51''
117Emiliano Ibarra
Mardan
Mardan+35' 52''
118Sergio Aguirre
Rawson Somos Todos
Rawson Somos Todos+36' 19''
119Iker Ballarin
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+36' 52''
120Leonardo Cobarrubia
SEP de San Juan
SEP de San Juan+37' 25''
121Peio Goikoetxea
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+37' 38''
122Óscar Gómez
Virgen de Fátima
Virgen de Fátima+40' 37''
123Mauro Richeze
Mardan
Mardan+41' 26''
124Carlos Samudio
Panama
Panama+41' 55''
125Matvei Mamykin
Rusia
Rusia+41' 59''
126Nicolas Dalla Valle
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+42' 04''
127Francesco Lamon
Italia
Italia+44' 03''
128César Gárate
Peru
Peru+44' 10''
129Gerardo Tivani
Pocito
Pocito+46' 15''
130Bolívar Espinosa
Panama
Panama+48' 00''
131Kevin Castro
Rawson Somos Todos
Rawson Somos Todos+48' 43''
132Vladimir Ilchenko
Rusia
Rusia+48' 50''
133Máximo Rojas
Venezuela
Venezuela+50' 14''
134Jokin Aranburu Arruti
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+50' 56''
135Alaín Quispe
Peru
Peru+51' 06''
136Sebastián Cianci
*Argentina
*Argentina+51' 49''
137Higiño Lucero
Rawson Somos Todos
Rawson Somos Todos+51' 54''
138Abdul Lorenzo
Panama
Panama+51' 55''
139Agustín Fraysse
*Argentina
*Argentina+52' 55''
140Emiliano Contreras
Mardan
Mardan+53' 48''
141Robinson Ruiz
Peru
Peru+53' 49''
142Leandro Velardez
Virgen de Fátima
Virgen de Fátima+54' 15''
143Efraín Toloza
SEP de San Juan
SEP de San Juan+55' 11''
144Francisco Montes
*Argentina
*Argentina+55' 21''
145Gabriel Juárez
Virgen de Fátima
Virgen de Fátima+56' 04''
146Hugo Ruíz
Peru
Peru+57' 33''
147Sergey Rostovsev
Rusia
Rusia+58' 49''
148Daniel Juárez
Virgen de Fátima
Virgen de Fátima+1h 00' 36''
149Gerardo Atencio
Pocito
Pocito+1h 03' 37''
150Juan Ignacio Curuchet
*Argentina
*Argentina+1h 03' 58''
151Alexey Limaylla
Peru
Peru+1h 04' 09''
152Alejandro Quilci
Rawson Somos Todos
Rawson Somos Todos+1h 07' 08''
153Rúben Simão
Palmeiras Resort
Palmeiras Resort+1h 10' 26''
154Matias Maggiora
SEP de San Juan
SEP de San Juan+1h 22' 10''
155Héctor Lucero
SEP de San Juan
SEP de San Juan+1h 29' 09''