Vuelta a Valencia

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Wout Poels
*Team Sky
*Team Sky14h 15' 51''
2Luis León Sánchez
Astana
Astana+46''
3Beñat Intxausti
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+56''
4Jon Izagirre
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+1' 01''
5Javier Moreno
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+1' 10''
6Fabio Aru
Astana
Astana+1' 26''
7Diego Rosa
Astana
Astana+1' 27''
8Jesús Herrada
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+1' 31''
9Daniel Navarro
Cofidis
Cofidis+1' 34''
10Leopold König
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1' 50''
11Davide Formolo
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+1' 56''
12Bob Jungels
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1' 58''
13Daniel Martin
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+2' 00''
14Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+2' 02''
15Tom-Jelte Slagter
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+2' 02''
16Sergey Firsanov
RusVelo
RusVelo+2' 03''
17Eduard Prades
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+2' 13''
18Dario Cataldo
Astana
Astana+2' 16''
19David López
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+2' 17''
20Víctor De la Parte
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+2' 40''
21Héctor Sáez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+3' 06''
22Joaquim Rodríguez
*Katusha
*Katusha+3' 07''
23Carlos Verona
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+3' 08''
24Mikel Nieve
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+3' 13''
25Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+3' 23''
26Julen Amezqueta
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+3' 23''
27Pieter Weening
Roompot
Roompot+3' 24''
28Garikoitz Bravo
Murias
Murias+3' 35''
29Ricardo Vilela
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+3' 44''
30Dayer Quintana
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+3' 47''
31José Herrada
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+3' 53''
32Alberto Losada
*Katusha
*Katusha+4' 13''
33Huub Duyn
Roompot
Roompot+4' 14''
34Bruno Pires
Roth
Roth+4' 24''
35Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+4' 25''
36Jaime Rosón
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+4' 34''
37Stijn Vandenbergh
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+4' 35''
38Marc de Maar
Roompot
Roompot+4' 36''
39Davide Villella
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+4' 58''
40Marco Minnaard
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+5' 00''
41Joe Dombrowski
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+5' 01''
42Johnny Hoogerland
Roompot
Roompot+5' 03''
43Ibai Salas
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+5' 04''
44Pierre Rolland
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+5' 05''
45Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+5' 11''
46Simone Andreetta
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+5' 20''
47Vicente García de Mateo
Spania
Spania+5' 41''
48Paolo Tiralongo
Astana
Astana+5' 42''
49Mikel Bizkarra
Murias
Murias+5' 44''
50Victor Campenaerts
Rabobank
Rabobank+5' 46''
51Davide Malacarne
Astana
Astana+5' 58''
52José Gonçalves
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+6' 24''
53Jai Crawford
Kinan
Kinan+6' 28''
54Antonio Molina
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+6' 33''
55Mikel Iturria
Murias
Murias+6' 50''
56Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+6' 55''
57Etienne van Empel
Roompot
Roompot+7' 06''
58David Belda
Roth
Roth+7' 14''
59Lukasz Owsian
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+7' 14''
60Gianni Meersman
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+7' 33''
61Adrià Moreno
Spania
Spania+7' 46''
62Alexey Vermeulen
Rabobank
Rabobank+8' 03''
63Matvei Mamykin
*Katusha
*Katusha+8' 31''
64David Tanner
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+8' 37''
65Cristián Rodríguez
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+9' 37''
66David Arroyo
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+9' 46''
67Imanol Estévez
Murias
Murias+9' 51''
68Vegard Laengen
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+9' 55''
69Aitor González
Murias
Murias+10' 06''
70Marcos Garcia
Kinan
Kinan+10' 19''
71Martin Lestido
Tusnad
Tusnad+10' 21''
72Leszek Plucinski
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+10' 29''
73Yves Lampaert
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+10' 35''
74Maciej Paterski
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+10' 39''
75Domingos Gonçalves
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+11' 55''
76Enrico Gasparotto
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+12' 11''
77Paolo Ciavatta
Area Zero
Area Zero+12' 23''
78Michel Kreder
Roompot
Roompot+12' 32''
79Angel Vicioso
*Katusha
*Katusha+12' 56''
80Alexey Lutsenko
Astana
Astana+13' 21''
81Dmitry Sokolov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+13' 25''
82Artem Samolenkov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+13' 39''
83Nico Brüngger
Roth
Roth+13' 41''
84Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot
Roompot+13' 47''
85Sergey Shilov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+14' 05''
86Kristoffer Skjerping
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+14' 12''
87Jhonatan Restrepo
*Katusha
*Katusha+14' 13''
88Enrico Barbin
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+14' 30''
89Koen Bouwman
Rabobank
Rabobank+14' 57''
90Vasil Kiryienka
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+15' 39''
91Beñat Txoperena
Murias
Murias+15' 40''
92Marco Tizza
Area Zero
Area Zero+15' 48''
93Mirko Tedeschi
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+16' 06''
94Sonny Colbrelli
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+16' 41''
95Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+16' 44''
96Valentin Baillifard
Roth
Roth+17' 12''
97Julien Simon
Cofidis
Cofidis+17' 27''
98Artem Ovechkin
RusVelo
RusVelo+17' 30''
99Imanol Erviti
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+17' 39''
100Arnau Solé
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+17' 43''
101Niki Terpstra
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+18' 48''
102Luca Sterbini
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+18' 51''
103Dmitriy Strakhov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+19' 04''
104Thomas Degand
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+19' 27''
105Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+19' 34''
106Jorge Arcas
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+19' 37''
107Anton Vorobev
*Katusha
*Katusha+19' 43''
108Tom Boonen
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+19' 58''
109Sebastián Mora
Spania
Spania+20' 05''
110Federico Burchio
GM Team
GM Team+20' 26''
111Jorge Cubero
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+20' 42''
112Matti Breschel
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+20' 43''
113Sergey Vdovin
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+21' 15''
114Vadim Zhuravlev
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+21' 15''
115Kevin Van Melsen
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+21' 44''
116Filippo Fortin
GM Team
GM Team+21' 52''
117Jonas Van Genechten
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+21' 53''
118Wesley Sulzberger
Kinan
Kinan+22' 06''
119Andrei Nechita
Tusnad
Tusnad+22' 07''
120Andrea Pasqualon
Roth
Roth+22' 09''
121Aritz Bagues
Murias
Murias+22' 12''
122Josep Miralles
Tusnad
Tusnad+22' 16''
123Francisco Ventoso
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+22' 50''
124Paul Martens
Rabobank
Rabobank+22' 55''
125Raymond Kreder
Roompot
Roompot+23' 00''
126Liam Bertazzo
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+23' 15''
127Artur Ershov
RusVelo
RusVelo+23' 18''
128Sebastián Mascaro
Tusnad
Tusnad+23' 34''
129Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+23' 39''
130Alexander Porsev
*Katusha
*Katusha+23' 45''
131Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
Cofidis+23' 47''
132Roman Maikin
RusVelo
RusVelo+23' 50''
133Daniel Ginés
Area Zero
Area Zero+23' 53''
134Jon Ander Insausti
Murias
Murias+23' 55''
135Fabio Tommassini
Area Zero
Area Zero+23' 59''
136Paolo Simion
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+24' 10''
137Vasily Neustroev
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+24' 34''
138Alex Peters
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+24' 49''
139Tom Leezer
Rabobank
Rabobank+24' 57''
140Nicolas Roche
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+25' 14''
141Albert Torres
Spania
Spania+25' 28''
142Mateusz Taciak
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+25' 33''
143José Márquez
GM Team
GM Team+25' 42''
144Igor Merino
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+25' 45''
145Alexa Serov
RusVelo
RusVelo+26' 16''
146Dennis van Winden
Rabobank
Rabobank+26' 50''
147Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
Cofidis+27' 36''
148Giorgio Bocchiola
Area Zero
Area Zero+27' 48''
149Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
Cofidis+27' 50''
150Kirill Sveshnikov
RusVelo
RusVelo+28' 21''
151Arman Kamyshev
Astana
Astana+28' 36''
152Mirco Maestri
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+29' 15''
153Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
Cofidis+29' 16''
154Julio Alberto Amores
Spania
Spania+29' 40''
155Nicola Boem
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+30' 09''
156Fabio Chinello
Area Zero
Area Zero+30' 21''
157Antonio Parrinello
Area Zero
Area Zero+30' 49''
158David Lucas
Spania
Spania+31' 11''
159Nicola Ruffoni
Colnago - CSF
Colnago - CSF+31' 21''
160Dylan Groenewegen
Rabobank
Rabobank+31' 33''
161Cristián Torres
Spania
Spania+33' 04''
162Matthias Krizek
Roth
Roth+33' 05''
163Alexander Evtushenko
RusVelo
RusVelo+33' 47''
164Borut Bozic
Cofidis
Cofidis+34' 22''
165Sebestyen Szabolcs
Tusnad
Tusnad+34' 27''
166Daniel López
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+34' 44''
167Alberto Cecchin
Roth
Roth+34' 56''
168Pablo Torres
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+35' 17''
169Martin Kohler
Roth
Roth+38' 25''
170Viktor Manakov
RusVelo
RusVelo+39' 22''
171Eloy Teruel
Spania
Spania+39' 22''
172Jakub Mareczko
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+39' 23''
173Steven Lammertink
Rabobank
Rabobank+40' 02''
174Giuseppe Fonzi
Neri Sottoli
Neri Sottoli+40' 13''
175Lander Seynaeve
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems+40' 25''
176Daniel Crista
Tusnad
Tusnad+43' 47''
177Kenji Itami
Kinan
Kinan+45' 15''
178Nonaka Ryoma
Kinan
Kinan+46' 08''
179Vlad Dobre
Tusnad
Tusnad+48' 19''