Vuelta a Valencia

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Nairo Quintana
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne15h 21' 49''
2Ben Hermans
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+13''
3Manuel Senni
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+32''
4Wout Poels
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+52''
5Daniel Martin
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1' 09''
6Jakob Diemer Fuglsang
Astana
Astana+1' 42''
7David De la Cruz
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1' 53''
8Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
Rabobank+2' 12''
9Kudus Merhawi
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+2' 13''
10Jonathan Castroviejo
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+2' 25''
11Víctor De la Parte
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+2' 46''
12Tobias Ludvigsson
FDJ
FDJ+2' 50''
13Dayer Quintana
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+2' 52''
14David López
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+2' 53''
15Philippe Gilbert
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+3' 05''
16Philip Deignan
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+3' 16''
17Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
FDJ+3' 29''
18Michele Scarponi
Astana
Astana+3' 43''
19Greg Van Avermaet
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+3' 50''
20Amaro Antunes
OFM
OFM+4' 17''
21Steve Morabito
FDJ
FDJ+5' 07''
22Ilnur Zakarin
*Katusha
*Katusha+5' 17''
23Benjamin King
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+5' 42''
24Jesús Herrada
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+6' 12''
25Christopher Juul-Jensen
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+6' 17''
26Michal Kwiatkowski
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+6' 47''
27Michael Schär
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+6' 51''
28Andrey Amador
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+6' 58''
29Garikoitz Bravo
Murias
Murias+7' 15''
30Oliver Naesen
AG2R
AG2R+7' 49''
31Lukasz Owsian
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+8' 11''
32Davide Formolo
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+8' 40''
33Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+8' 43''
34Ivan Rovny
RusVelo
RusVelo+8' 44''
35Stef Clement
Rabobank
Rabobank+8' 59''
36Peio Bilbao
Astana
Astana+9' 39''
37Cyril Gauthier
AG2R
AG2R+9' 45''
38Mickaël Chérel
AG2R
AG2R+10' 01''
39Pavel Kochetkov
*Katusha
*Katusha+11' 07''
40José Herrada
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+11' 25''
41Laurens De Plus
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+11' 34''
42Nicolas Roche
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+11' 37''
43Daniel Moreno
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+12' 09''
44Tony Martin
*Katusha
*Katusha+12' 22''
45Victor Campenaerts
Rabobank
Rabobank+12' 28''
46Lawson Craddock
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+12' 58''
47Sergey Chernetski
Astana
Astana+13' 24''
48Stefan Küng
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+14' 51''
49Primož Roglic
Rabobank
Rabobank+17' 13''
50Salvatore Puccio
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+17' 21''
51David Belda
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+17' 43''
52Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
FDJ+19' 02''
53Lukasz Wisniowski
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+19' 12''
54Magnus Nielsen
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+20' 44''
55Peter Kennaugh
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+21' 14''
56Igor Antón
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+23' 17''
57Niki Terpstra
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+23' 26''
58Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana
Astana+24' 18''
59Andrey Zeits
Astana
Astana+24' 29''
60Hugo Houle
AG2R
AG2R+25' 50''
61Rudy Molard
FDJ
FDJ+25' 58''
62Dario Cataldo
Astana
Astana+26' 04''
63Jan Tratnik
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+26' 10''
64Alberto Losada
*Katusha
*Katusha+26' 13''
65Toms Skujins
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+26' 15''
66Jens Keukeleire
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+26' 17''
67Joe Van Emden
Rabobank
Rabobank+26' 17''
68Maciej Paterski
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+26' 28''
69Elmar Reinders
Roompot
Roompot+27' 05''
70Serge Pauwels
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+27' 31''
71Rui Vinhas
OFM
OFM+27' 37''
72Viacheslav Kuznetsov
*Katusha
*Katusha+28' 03''
73Antoine Duchesne
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+28' 35''
74Romain Sicard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+28' 48''
75Ibai Salas
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+29' 05''
76Joaquim Silva
OFM
OFM+29' 16''
77Nathan Brown
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+29' 22''
78Enrique Sanz
Spania
Spania+29' 33''
79Felix Großschartner
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+29' 42''
80Angelo Tulik
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+29' 53''
81Julien Simon
Cofidis
Cofidis+30' 02''
82Yves Lampaert
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+30' 08''
83Samuel Caldeira
OFM
OFM+30' 10''
84Kristian Sbaragli
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+30' 32''
85Pim Ligthart
Roompot
Roompot+30' 36''
86Antonio Molina
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+30' 37''
87Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R
AG2R+30' 42''
88Benjamin Perry
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+31' 54''
89Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
Cofidis+31' 58''
90Imanol Estévez
Murias
Murias+32' 21''
91Daniel Teklehaimanot
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+32' 48''
92Sep Vanmarcke
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+32' 50''
93Alexander Porsev
RusVelo
RusVelo+32' 57''
94Mathew Hayman
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+33' 21''
95Jon Aberasturi
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+33' 38''
96Tom Scully
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+33' 44''
97Zakkari Dempster
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+34' 04''
98Guillaume Boivin
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+34' 07''
99Michael Albasini
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+34' 29''
100Twan Castelijns
Rabobank
Rabobank+35' 07''
101Gustavo César Veloso
OFM
OFM+35' 28''
102Martijn Keizer
Rabobank
Rabobank+35' 32''
103Pieter Weening
Roompot
Roompot+35' 42''
104Jose Manuel Diaz
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+35' 58''
105Adrià Moreno
Spania
Spania+36' 08''
106Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
FDJ+36' 38''
107Dennis van Winden
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+37' 48''
108Julen Irizar
Murias
Murias+37' 51''
109Coen Vermeltfoort
Roompot
Roompot+38' 07''
110Tyler Williams
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+38' 11''
111Maxim Belkov
*Katusha
*Katusha+39' 04''
112Evgeniy Shalunov
RusVelo
RusVelo+39' 20''
113Bryan Coquard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+39' 35''
114Alessandro De Marchi
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+39' 54''
115William Bonnet
FDJ
FDJ+40' 00''
116Igor Merino
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+40' 07''
117Raymond Kreder
Roompot
Roompot+40' 12''
118Adam Yates
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+40' 44''
119Simone Ponzi
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+40' 51''
120Sebastián Mora
Spania
Spania+40' 52''
121Ryan Mullen
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+40' 53''
122Raúl Alarcón
OFM
OFM+41' 27''
123Antonio Carvalho
OFM
OFM+41' 38''
124Martijn Budding
Roompot
Roompot+41' 55''
125Matvei Mamykin
*Katusha
*Katusha+42' 01''
126Johann Van Zyl
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+42' 14''
127Óscar Pujol
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+42' 21''
128Luka Mezgec
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+42' 38''
129Jérémy Roy
FDJ
FDJ+42' 51''
130Berden de Vries
Roompot
Roompot+43' 41''
131Tony Hurel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+44' 01''
132Christophe Riblon
AG2R
AG2R+44' 10''
133Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+44' 20''
134Alexis Gougeard
AG2R
AG2R+45' 14''
135Julien Morice
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+45' 33''
136Tom Bohli
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+46' 04''
137Simon Yates
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+46' 04''
138Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
Cofidis+46' 34''
139Alexander Folitorov
RusVelo
RusVelo+46' 57''
140Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+47' 12''
141Héctor Sáez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+47' 42''
142Sergey Firsanov
RusVelo
RusVelo+48' 07''
143Salvador Guardiola
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+48' 51''
144Marcin Bialoblocki
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+50' 24''
145Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
Cofidis+51' 06''
146Etienne van Empel
Roompot
Roompot+51' 37''
147Bryan Naulleau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+51' 45''
148Beñat Txoperena
Murias
Murias+52' 03''
149Aitor González
Murias
Murias+52' 56''
150Wouter Wippert
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+53' 40''
151Daniel Navarro
Cofidis
Cofidis+53' 40''
152Jan Hirt
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+54' 22''
153Mikel Bizkarra
Murias
Murias+54' 28''
154Stéphane Rossetto
Cofidis
Cofidis+55' 24''
155Jonas Van Genechten
Cofidis
Cofidis+55' 45''
156Daniel López
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+55' 46''
157Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+56' 16''
158Egoitz Fernández
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+56' 22''
159Branislau Samoilau
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+56' 34''
160Jorge Cubero
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+57' 07''
161Aydar Zakarin
RusVelo
RusVelo+58' 26''
162Iván Moreno
Spania
Spania+59' 02''
163Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+59' 10''
164Manuel Jiménez
Spania
Spania+1h 01' 07''
165Aviv Yechezkel
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+1h 01' 48''
166Diego Milán
Inteja
Inteja+1h 04' 05''
167Chris Butler
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+1h 04' 57''
168Julio Alberto Amores
Inteja
Inteja+1h 06' 18''
169Albert Torres
Inteja
Inteja+1h 19' 49''