Vuelta a Valencia

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Alejandro Valverde
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne16h 14' 53''
2Luis León Sánchez
Astana
Astana+14''
3Jakob Diemer Fuglsang
Astana
Astana+26''
4Adam Yates
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+37''
5Jesús Herrada
Cofidis
Cofidis+48''
6Primož Roglic
Rabobank
Rabobank+49''
7Peio Bilbao
Astana
Astana+54''
8Roman Kreuziger
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+57''
9Kilian Franikiny
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+1' 03''
10Amaro Antunes
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+1' 09''
11Ben Hermans
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+1' 09''
12Gianni Moscon
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1' 13''
13Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R
AG2R+1' 17''
14David De la Cruz
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1' 17''
15Kudus Merhawi
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1' 21''
16Brent BOOKWALTER
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+1' 23''
17Diego Rosa
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1' 28''
18Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain
Bahrain+1' 42''
19Wout Poels
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1' 52''
20Greg Van Avermaet
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+1' 52''
21Neilson Powless
Rabobank
Rabobank+1' 55''
22Matteo Fabbro
*Katusha
*Katusha+2' 04''
23Mikel Bizkarra
Murias
Murias+2' 59''
24Simon Yates
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+3' 35''
25Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain
Bahrain+4' 20''
26Steff Crass
*Katusha
*Katusha+4' 23''
27Romain Sicard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4' 26''
28Axel Domont
AG2R
AG2R+4' 26''
29Eduard Prades
Murias
Murias+4' 54''
30Alex Aranburu
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+4' 57''
31José Mendes
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+5' 00''
32Alessandro De Marchi
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+5' 05''
33Thomas Sprengers
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+5' 08''
34Oliver Naesen
AG2R
AG2R+5' 22''
35Jaime Rosón
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+5' 27''
36José Herrada
Cofidis
Cofidis+5' 30''
37Aleksander Vlasov
RusVelo
RusVelo+5' 30''
38Luka Pibernik
Bahrain
Bahrain+5' 36''
39Cyril Gauthier
AG2R
AG2R+6' 11''
40Clément Chevrier
AG2R
AG2R+6' 11''
41Angelo Tulik
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+6' 36''
42Marco Tizza
Nippo
Nippo+6' 38''
43Clément Venturini
AG2R
AG2R+6' 45''
44Jan Tratnik
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+6' 47''
45Rubén Plaza
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+6' 52''
46Michael Schär
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+6' 55''
47Lukasz Owsian
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+7' 02''
48Reto Hollenstein
*Katusha
*Katusha+7' 11''
49Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain
Bahrain+7' 24''
50Andriy Grivko
Astana
Astana+7' 38''
51Diego Rubio
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+7' 41''
52Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain
Bahrain+7' 47''
53Sergey Chernetski
Astana
Astana+7' 57''
54Baptiste Planckaert
*Katusha
*Katusha+9' 08''
55Sep Vanmarcke
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+9' 39''
56Miguel Ángel Ballesteros
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+9' 56''
57Willie Smit
*Katusha
*Katusha+10' 01''
58Daniel Turek
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+10' 41''
59Rein Taaramae
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+10' 54''
60Luka Mezgec
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+10' 56''
61Igor Antón
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+10' 58''
62Yenthe Biermans
*Katusha
*Katusha+10' 59''
63Moreno Moser
Astana
Astana+11' 43''
64Jesús Ezquerra
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+11' 51''
65Michel Ries
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+12' 06''
66Jurgen Roelandts
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+12' 15''
67Benjamin Declercq
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+12' 41''
68José Joaquín Rojas
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+12' 44''
69Jonas Koch
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+13' 13''
70Michal Kwiatkowski
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+15' 02''
71Vasil Kiryienka
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+15' 43''
72Cristián Rodríguez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+16' 28''
73Domen Novak
Bahrain
Bahrain+16' 36''
74Danny van Poppel
Rabobank
Rabobank+17' 13''
75Michael Albasini
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+17' 14''
76Gijs Van Hoecke
Rabobank
Rabobank+17' 26''
77Johann Van Zyl
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+17' 26''
78Jorge Arcas
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+17' 28''
79Ibai Salas
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+17' 41''
80Ryan Anderson
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+17' 57''
81Stefan Küng
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+17' 57''
82Sergio Pardilla
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+18' 03''
83Serge Pauwels
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+18' 07''
84Kevin Deltombe
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+18' 15''
85Anthony Perez
Cofidis
Cofidis+18' 15''
86Óscar Cabedo
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+18' 16''
87Julen Irizar
Murias
Murias+18' 19''
88Scott Thwaites
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+18' 23''
89Marco Canola
Nippo
Nippo+19' 36''
90Preben Van Hecke
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+19' 36''
91Nicola Bagioli
Nippo
Nippo+19' 39''
92Ivan Santaromita
Nippo
Nippo+19' 39''
93Hector Carretero
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+19' 43''
94Colin Joyce
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+19' 48''
95Jordi Simón
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+20' 07''
96Sacha Modolo
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+20' 17''
97Txomin Juaristi
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+20' 35''
98Guy Niv
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+21' 03''
99Matti Breschel
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+21' 11''
100Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana
Astana+21' 21''
101Paul Ourselin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+21' 24''
102Koen Bouwman
Rabobank
Rabobank+21' 30''
103Matteo Trentin
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+21' 32''
104Stéphane Rossetto
Cofidis
Cofidis+21' 33''
105Antonio Molina
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+23' 27''
106Artem Nych
RusVelo
RusVelo+23' 33''
107Pierre Rolland
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+23' 51''
108Sergey Firsanov
RusVelo
RusVelo+24' 08''
109Joe Van Emden
Rabobank
Rabobank+24' 24''
110Dorian Godon
Cofidis
Cofidis+25' 04''
111Nicolaï TRUSSOV
RusVelo
RusVelo+25' 11''
112Garikoitz Bravo
Murias
Murias+25' 16''
113Egoitz Fernández
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+25' 23''
114Ian Stannard
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+25' 46''
115Alexander Porsev
RusVelo
RusVelo+26' 17''
116Jon Ander Insausti
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+26' 54''
117Kamil Gradek
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+26' 54''
118Gotzon Martín
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+27' 00''
119Jasha Sütterlin
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+27' 19''
120Nick Dougall
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+27' 20''
121Bryan Naulleau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+28' 00''
122Sondre Enger
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+28' 06''
123Juan Antonio López-Cózar
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+28' 30''
124Mathias Van Gompel
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+29' 29''
125Héctor Sáez
Murias
Murias+29' 36''
126Sergio Samitier
Murias
Murias+29' 48''
127Christophe Noppe
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+31' 32''
128Matteo Moschetti
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+31' 47''
129Nelson Soto
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+32' 18''
130Kenneth Van Rooy
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+33' 16''
131Jose Manuel Diaz
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+33' 25''
132Kevin Inkelaar
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+33' 30''
133Joan Bou
Nippo
Nippo+33' 39''
134Patrick Gamper
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+33' 42''
135Sebastian Langeveld
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+33' 49''
136Maxim Belkov
*Katusha
*Katusha+33' 58''
137Simone Ponzi
Nippo
Nippo+35' 12''
138Igor Boev
RusVelo
RusVelo+35' 17''
139Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+35' 26''
140Enrique Sanz
Murias
Murias+35' 41''
141Daniel McLay
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+36' 12''
142Hideto Nakana
Nippo
Nippo+36' 16''
143Peio Goikoetxea
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+36' 54''
144Stepan Kurianov
RusVelo
RusVelo+37' 09''
145Michele Gazzoli
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+37' 43''
146Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
Cofidis+37' 45''
147Francisco Mancebo
Inteja
Inteja+39' 45''
148Dennis van Winden
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+40' 05''
149Evan Huffman
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+41' 14''
150Tom Van Asbroeck
*Slipstream
*Slipstream+42' 09''
151Albert Torres
Inteja
Inteja+42' 17''
152Marko Kump
CCC Atlas - Polsat
CCC Atlas - Polsat+42' 52''
153Juan Camacho
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+42' 52''
154Nuno Matos
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+42' 52''
155Diego López
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+42' 56''
156Damien Gaudin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+43' 25''
157Ramunas Navardauskas
Bahrain
Bahrain+43' 50''
158Jesús Alberto Rubio
Inteja
Inteja+49' 47''
159José Alfredo Aguirre
Inteja
Inteja+54' 02''