Vuelta a Valencia

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Jon Izagirre
Astana
Astana16h 08' 44''
2Alejandro Valverde
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+7''
3Peio Bilbao
Astana
Astana+7''
4Daniel Martin
Lampre
Lampre+16''
5Dylan Teuns
Bahrain
Bahrain+18''
6Jesús Herrada
Cofidis
Cofidis+29''
7Jack Haig
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+33''
8Adam Yates
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+34''
9Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+46''
10Rui Costa
Lampre
Lampre+48''
11Diego Rosa
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+57''
12Nélson Oliveira
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+59''
13Sergio Higuita
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+1' 06''
14Ben Hermans
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+1' 14''
15David De la Cruz
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1' 15''
16Aleksander Vlasov
RusVelo
RusVelo+1' 17''
17Luis León Sánchez
Astana
Astana+1' 18''
18Alessandro De Marchi
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+1' 27''
19Steff Crass
*Katusha
*Katusha+1' 45''
20Salvatore Puccio
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1' 46''
21Greg Van Avermaet
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+1' 50''
22Ben Swift
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1' 51''
23Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+1' 58''
24Roman Kreuziger
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+2' 02''
25Geoffrey Bouchard
AG2R
AG2R+2' 10''
26Luis Angel Mate
Cofidis
Cofidis+2' 10''
27Marco Canola
Nippo
Nippo+2' 17''
28Amaro Antunes
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+2' 19''
29Juan Pedro López
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+2' 26''
30Garikoitz Bravo
Murias
Murias+2' 30''
31Koen Bouwman
Rabobank
Rabobank+2' 35''
32Thomas Sprengers
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+2' 37''
33Edgar Pinto
OFM
OFM+2' 48''
34Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain
Bahrain+2' 54''
35José Gonçalves
*Katusha
*Katusha+3' 03''
36Matej Mohoric
Bahrain
Bahrain+3' 06''
37Kevin Deltombe
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+3' 16''
38Nicola Bagioli
Nippo
Nippo+3' 23''
39Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+3' 42''
40Lukasz Wisniowski
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+3' 45''
41Iván García
Bahrain
Bahrain+3' 56''
42Sergio Samitier
Murias
Murias+4' 01''
43Silvan Dillier
AG2R
AG2R+4' 08''
44Geraint Thomas
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+4' 27''
45Ricardo Vilela
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+4' 28''
46Mikel Nieve
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+4' 51''
47Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+5' 03''
48José Herrada
Cofidis
Cofidis+5' 03''
49Ruben Fernandez
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+5' 47''
50Colin Joyce
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+5' 58''
51Omar Fraile
Astana
Astana+6' 01''
52Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain
Bahrain+6' 02''
53Gijs Van Hoecke
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+6' 05''
54Mike Teunissen
Rabobank
Rabobank+6' 31''
55Matteo Trentin
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+6' 38''
56Jurgen Roelandts
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+6' 48''
57Rafael VALLS FERRI
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+7' 01''
58Robin Carpenter
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+7' 11''
59Carlos Verona
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+7' 19''
60Sergey Shilov
RusVelo
RusVelo+7' 19''
61Antonio Jesus Soto
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+7' 44''
62Willie Smit
*Katusha
*Katusha+7' 47''
63Oliver Naesen
AG2R
AG2R+7' 54''
64Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R
AG2R+8' 18''
65Ángel Madrazo
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+8' 23''
66Gotzon Martín
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+8' 25''
67Clément Chevrier
AG2R
AG2R+8' 43''
68Jhoan Chávez
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+8' 47''
69Ian Stannard
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+9' 07''
70Christopher Juul-Jensen
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+9' 10''
71Emerson Oronte
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+9' 12''
72Stefano Oldani
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+9' 13''
73João Rodrigues
OFM
OFM+9' 24''
74Preben Van Hecke
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+9' 55''
75Awet Gebremedhin
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+10' 00''
76Tony Martin
Rabobank
Rabobank+10' 09''
77Michel Ries
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+10' 19''
78Jan Tratnik
Bahrain
Bahrain+10' 26''
79Hector Carretero
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+10' 37''
80Timo Roosen
Rabobank
Rabobank+10' 45''
81Samuel Caldeira
OFM
OFM+10' 46''
82Benjamin King
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+10' 54''
83Ildar Arslanov
RusVelo
RusVelo+11' 06''
84Enrico Gasparotto
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+12' 00''
85Ibai Azurmendi
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+12' 31''
86Rubén Plaza
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+12' 34''
87José Fernandes
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+13' 13''
88Jesús Ezquerra
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+13' 21''
89Pim Ligthart
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+13' 39''
90Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
Cofidis+13' 52''
91Héctor Sáez
Murias
Murias+14' 49''
92Sondre Enger
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+15' 02''
93Cyril Barthe
Murias
Murias+15' 31''
94Antonio Molina
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+16' 08''
95Raúl Alarcón
OFM
OFM+16' 22''
96Joan Bou
Nippo
Nippo+16' 52''
97Manuele Mori
Lampre
Lampre+16' 56''
98Magnus Nielsen
Astana
Astana+17' 01''
99Reto Hollenstein
*Katusha
*Katusha+17' 34''
100Alexander Kristoff
Lampre
Lampre+18' 29''
101Marco Marcato
Lampre
Lampre+18' 41''
102David González
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+18' 50''
103Luka Mezgec
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+19' 07''
104Hugo Houle
Astana
Astana+19' 33''
105Mads Schmidt
*Katusha
*Katusha+19' 34''
106Joe Van Emden
Rabobank
Rabobank+19' 34''
107Davide Cimolai
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+19' 53''
108Rick Zabel
*Katusha
*Katusha+20' 21''
109Damien Gaudin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+20' 26''
110Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+21' 27''
111Jon Aberasturi
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+22' 01''
112Aaron Van Poucke
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+22' 07''
113Thomas Boudat
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+22' 14''
114Dylan Groenewegen
Rabobank
Rabobank+22' 30''
115Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+23' 06''
116Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
Cofidis+23' 18''
117Mikel Iturria
Murias
Murias+25' 05''
118Christopher Lawless
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+25' 40''
119Diego Rubio
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+25' 50''
120Fernando Barceló
Murias
Murias+26' 00''
121Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
Cofidis+26' 12''
122Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+26' 16''
123Vladislav Kulikov
RusVelo
RusVelo+26' 54''
124Dennis van Winden
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+27' 03''
125Enrique Sanz
Murias
Murias+27' 22''
126Juan José Lobato
Nippo
Nippo+27' 58''
127Antonio Carvalho
OFM
OFM+29' 08''
128Guy Sagiv
Cycling Academy
Cycling Academy+29' 14''
129Julien Duval
AG2R
AG2R+29' 32''
130Christophe Noppe
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+29' 52''
131Moreno Moser
Nippo
Nippo+31' 02''
132Alexis Gougeard
AG2R
AG2R+31' 07''
133Giovanni Lonardi
Nippo
Nippo+32' 05''
134Svein Tuft
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+32' 53''
135Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo
Nippo+33' 36''
136Sebastián Mora
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+36' 19''
137Diego Pablo Sevilla
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+36' 44''
138Kyle Murphy
Kelly Benefit Strategies
Kelly Benefit Strategies+38' 24''
139Juan Camacho
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+39' 32''
140Michele Gazzoli
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+40' 44''
141Lars Bak
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+40' 59''
142Lindsay De Vylder
Vlaanderen
Vlaanderen+41' 35''
143Jay Thomson
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+46' 08''
144Alexander Evtushenko
RusVelo
RusVelo+46' 43''
145Peio Goikoetxea
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+47' 30''
146Mikel Alonso
Team Euskadi
Team Euskadi+48' 34''
147Jaume Suredia
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+51' 30''
148José Antonio García
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+54' 42''
149Mamyr Stash
RusVelo
RusVelo+58' 45''
150Alexey Kurbatov
RusVelo
RusVelo+58' 50''
151Manuel Peñalver
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+59' 46''