*Tour du Pays-Basque 2010

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Chris Horner
*Radio Shack
*Radio Shack23h 27' 30''
2Beñat Intxausti
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+58''
3Joaquim Rodríguez
*Katusha
*Katusha+1' 06''
4Jean Christophe Peraud
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1' 10''
5Marco Pinotti
HTC - Columbia
HTC - Columbia+1' 18''
6Sandy Casar
FDJ
FDJ+1' 47''
7Samuel Sánchez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1' 58''
8Robert Gesink
Rabobank
Rabobank+1' 59''
9Dries Devenyns
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+2' 27''
10Jurgen Van den Broeck
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+2' 37''
11Ryder Hesjedal
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+2' 41''
12Haimar Zubeldia
*Radio Shack
*Radio Shack+2' 43''
13Andy Schleck
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+2' 58''
14Daniel Martin
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+3' 30''
15Maxime Monfort
HTC - Columbia
HTC - Columbia+4' 13''
16Valerio Agnoli
Liquigas
Liquigas+5' 09''
17Iban Velasco
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+6' 35''
18Andreas Klöden
*Radio Shack
*Radio Shack+6' 44''
19Peter Velits
HTC - Columbia
HTC - Columbia+6' 54''
21Paolo Tiralongo
Astana
Astana+7' 40''
22David López
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+7' 40''
23Daniel Navarro
Astana
Astana+10' 13''
24Evgueni Petrov
*Katusha
*Katusha+10' 45''
25Francesco Gavazzi
Lampre
Lampre+11' 26''
27Kevin Seeldraeyers
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+13' 03''
28Dominik Nerz
Milram
Milram+13' 13''
29Eduard Vorganov
*Katusha
*Katusha+14' 37''
30David Arroyo
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+14' 57''
31Thomas Lofqvist
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+14' 59''
32Ezequiel Mosquera
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+15' 07''
33David Loosli
Lampre
Lampre+15' 44''
34Jens Voigt
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+15' 44''
35Bradley Wiggins
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+15' 52''
36Juan Manuel Gárate
Rabobank
Rabobank+16' 36''
37Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ
FDJ+16' 42''
38Jakob Diemer Fuglsang
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+16' 44''
39Stephen Cummings
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+16' 53''
40Sylvain Calzati
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+17' 26''
41Óscar Freire
Rabobank
Rabobank+19' 01''
42Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
Rabobank+19' 04''
43Alexander Efimkine
AG2R
AG2R+19' 44''
44Egoi Martínez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+20' 33''
45René Mandri
AG2R
AG2R+20' 55''
46Mauro Finetto
Liquigas
Liquigas+21' 21''
47Wesley Sulzberger
FDJ
FDJ+22' 18''
48Juan José Oroz
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+22' 20''
49Dimitri Fofonov
Astana
Astana+23' 00''
50Francis Mourey
FDJ
FDJ+23' 02''
51Alexandre Botcharov
*Katusha
*Katusha+23' 45''
52Ivan Santaromita
Liquigas
Liquigas+23' 51''
53Vasil Kiryienka
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+25' 29''
54Guillaume Bonnafond
AG2R
AG2R+25' 33''
55Dario Cataldo
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+26' 18''
56Daniele Pietropolli
Lampre
Lampre+26' 27''
57Johannes Fröhlinger
Milram
Milram+27' 09''
58Aitor Pérez
Footon
Footon+28' 35''
59Laurent Didier
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+29' 22''
60Andrey Zeits
Astana
Astana+29' 43''
61Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
Rabobank+29' 49''
62Sérgio Paulinho
*Radio Shack
*Radio Shack+30' 02''
63Hubert Dupont
AG2R
AG2R+30' 14''
64Bram Tankink
Rabobank
Rabobank+30' 59''
65Paul Martens
Rabobank
Rabobank+31' 18''
66David De la Fuente
Astana
Astana+31' 42''
67Thomas Rohregger
Milram
Milram+31' 52''
68Serafín Martínez
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+32' 08''
69Christian Knees
Milram
Milram+32' 23''
70Charlie Wegelius
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+33' 23''
71Rubén Pérez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+33' 27''
72Nicolas Portal
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+33' 42''
73Markus Eibegger
Footon
Footon+33' 47''
74Michael Rogers
HTC - Columbia
HTC - Columbia+34' 23''
75Michael Albasini
HTC - Columbia
HTC - Columbia+34' 27''
76Davide Malacarne
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+34' 57''
77Delio Fernández
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+35' 07''
78Jurgen Van de Walle
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+35' 54''
79Sergei Klimov
*Katusha
*Katusha+37' 03''
80Peter Stetina
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+39' 07''
81Manuel Calvente
Andalucía
Andalucía+39' 19''
82Gustavo César Veloso
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+39' 36''
83Rasmus Guldhammer
HTC - Columbia
HTC - Columbia+39' 37''
84Simon Gerrans
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+39' 56''
85Kjell Carlström
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+40' 01''
86Luca Mazzanti
*Katusha
*Katusha+40' 11''
87Davide Viganò
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+41' 31''
88Matteo Bono
Lampre
Lampre+43' 13''
89Maxim Gurov
Astana
Astana+43' 57''
90David Zabriskie
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+44' 38''
91Thomas Peterson
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+45' 18''
92Xavier Zandio
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+46' 10''
93Gianni Meersman
FDJ
FDJ+47' 34''
94Christian Meier
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+47' 53''
95Rémy Di Gregorio
FDJ
FDJ+48' 14''
96Iban Mayoz
Footon
Footon+48' 19''
97Nicki Soerensen
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+48' 33''
98Matthew Busche
*Radio Shack
*Radio Shack+48' 35''
99Addy Engels
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+48' 53''
100Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
Rabobank+50' 01''
101Mario Aerts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+51' 38''
102Christophe Brandt
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+52' 56''
103Matthias Ruß
Milram
Milram+53' 06''
104Matthias Brandle
Footon
Footon+55' 11''
105André Steensen
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+56' 08''
106Alan Perez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+56' 51''
107José Luis Arrieta
AG2R
AG2R+57' 40''
108José Alberto Benítez
Footon
Footon+58' 39''
109Jonas Jørgensen
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+1h 00' 04''
110Gonzalo Rabuñal
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+1h 01' 39''
111Francesco Reda
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1h 02' 30''
112Marco Marzano
Lampre
Lampre+1h 04' 39''
113Bolat Raimbekov
Astana
Astana+1h 05' 16''
114Blel Kadri
AG2R
AG2R+1h 05' 27''
115Sergio Carrasco
Andalucía
Andalucía+1h 06' 13''
116Olivier Kaisen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1h 14' 30''
118Juan Javier Estrada
Andalucía
Andalucía+1h 23' 36''
119Martin Pedersen
Footon
Footon+1h 23' 54''
0Alejandro Valverde
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+7''
0Manuel Vázquez
Andalucía
Andalucía+12' 22''
0Fuyu Li
*Radio Shack
*Radio Shack+1h 20' 13''