Vuelta al País Vasco 2012

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Samuel Sánchez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel20h 58' 15''
2Joaquim Rodríguez
*Katusha
*Katusha+12''
3Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
Rabobank+42''
4Damiano Cunego
Lampre
Lampre+47''
5Tony Martin
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+54''
6Lars Petter Nordhaug
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1' 03''
7Jean Christophe Peraud
AG2R
AG2R+1' 07''
8Michele Scarponi
Lampre
Lampre+1' 19''
9Chris Horner
Leopard
Leopard+1' 27''
10Simon Spilak
*Katusha
*Katusha+1' 29''
11Robert Kiserlovski
Astana
Astana+1' 31''
12Jurgen Van den Broeck
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1' 36''
13Sergio Henao
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1' 39''
14Vasil Kiryienka
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+1' 45''
15Rui Costa
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+1' 47''
16Daniel Navarro
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+1' 57''
17Wout Poels
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+2' 01''
18Christophe Riblon
AG2R
AG2R+2' 10''
19Ryder Hesjedal
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+2' 26''
20Tom Danielson
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+2' 29''
21Michael Rogers
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+3' 12''
22Marco Pinotti
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+3' 18''
23Daniel Moreno
*Katusha
*Katusha+3' 59''
24Fränk Schleck
Leopard
Leopard+4' 34''
25Arthur Vichot
FDJ
FDJ+4' 56''
26Hubert Dupont
AG2R
AG2R+6' 17''
27Jesús Hernández
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+6' 44''
28Maxime Monfort
Leopard
Leopard+7' 38''
29David Arroyo
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+7' 56''
30Nicki Soerensen
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+8' 43''
31Oliver Zaugg
Leopard
Leopard+10' 15''
32Moreno Moser
Liquigas
Liquigas+10' 37''
33Eduard Vorganov
*Katusha
*Katusha+10' 37''
34Dominik Nerz
Liquigas
Liquigas+10' 52''
35David López
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+10' 52''
36Matteo Carrara
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+11' 08''
37Hernâni Broco
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+12' 00''
38Ivan Santaromita
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+13' 16''
39Evgueni Petrov
Astana
Astana+13' 51''
40Diego Ulissi
Lampre
Lampre+15' 48''
41Cayetano Sarmiento
Liquigas
Liquigas+15' 56''
42Francis De Greef
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+16' 18''
43Johnny Hoogerland
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+16' 42''
44Tanel Kangert
Astana
Astana+17' 19''
45Andre Cardoso
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+18' 15''
46Thomas Lofqvist
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+18' 45''
47Egoi Martínez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+20' 08''
48Matthew Busche
Leopard
Leopard+20' 08''
49Peter Stetina
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+20' 16''
50Xavier Zandio
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+21' 07''
51Peter Velits
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+21' 42''
52Maciej Paterski
Liquigas
Liquigas+21' 56''
53Marcos Garcia
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+22' 31''
54Francisco Javier Vila
De Rosa
De Rosa+22' 42''
55Salvatore Puccio
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+23' 46''
56Damiano Caruso
Liquigas
Liquigas+23' 55''
57Mikel Astarloza
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+24' 14''
58Adriano MALORI
Lampre
Lampre+24' 59''
59Gorka Verdugo
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+25' 36''
60Yuri Trofimov
*Katusha
*Katusha+26' 04''
61Daniele Pietropolli
Lampre
Lampre+26' 38''
62Angel Vicioso
*Katusha
*Katusha+26' 48''
63Daryl Impey
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+26' 48''
64Enrico Gasparotto
Astana
Astana+27' 05''
65Bart De Clercq
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+27' 51''
66Bruno Pires
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+28' 26''
67José Joaquín Rojas
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+28' 58''
68Garikoitz Bravo
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+29' 13''
69Kevin De Weert
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+29' 52''
71Daniele Ratto
Liquigas
Liquigas+30' 09''
72José Herrada
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+31' 48''
73Chris Anker Sorensen
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+32' 20''
74Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre
Lampre+33' 18''
75Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
FDJ+33' 31''
76Ben Gastauer
AG2R
AG2R+34' 16''
77Simon Clarke
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+34' 29''
78Alexandr Dyachenko
Astana
Astana+37' 47''
79Stefano Agostini
Liquigas
Liquigas+38' 14''
80Brian Bulgac
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+39' 08''
81Michal Golas
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+39' 19''
82Juan Manuel Gárate
Rabobank
Rabobank+39' 39''
83Mauro Santambrogio
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+39' 48''
84Jorge Azanza
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+40' 02''
85Davide Appollonio
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+40' 18''
86Julien Vermote
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+40' 22''
87Michael Albasini
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+40' 32''
88Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ
FDJ+40' 40''
89Antonio Piedra
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+40' 50''
90Paul Martens
Rabobank
Rabobank+41' 35''
91Jurgen Van de Walle
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+42' 03''
92John Gadret
AG2R
AG2R+43' 04''
93Maxime Bouet
AG2R
AG2R+44' 12''
94Tim Duggan
Liquigas
Liquigas+44' 44''
95Wesley Sulzberger
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+44' 59''
96Stef Clement
Rabobank
Rabobank+45' 58''
97Cédric Pineau
FDJ
FDJ+46' 14''
98Sergey Lagutin
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+47' 38''
99Jens Voigt
Leopard
Leopard+47' 49''
100Morris Possoni
Lampre
Lampre+48' 27''
101Juan José Oroz
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+48' 54''
102Christian Meier
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+49' 16''
103Martin Velits
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+50' 37''
104Mads Christensen
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+51' 13''
105Marzio Bruseghin
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+51' 32''
106Fabian Wegmann
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+53' 54''
107Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
Rabobank+54' 59''
108Allan Davis
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+55' 30''
109Oleg Berdos
De Rosa
De Rosa+57' 56''
110Troels Ronning Vinther
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+1h 02' 27''
111Benjamin King
Leopard
Leopard+1h 02' 47''
112David De la Fuente
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+1h 03' 32''
113Travis Meyer
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+1h 03' 59''
114Yannick Eijssen
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+1h 04' 51''
0Giampaolo Caruso
*Katusha
*Katusha+29' 57''