Vuelta al País Vasco 2013

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Nairo Quintana
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne21h 39' 35''
2Richie Porte
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+23''
3Sergio Henao
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+34''
4Simon Spilak
*Katusha
*Katusha+35''
5Alberto Contador
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+54''
6Pieter Weening
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+1' 18''
7Carlos Betancour
AG2R
AG2R+1' 19''
8Beñat Intxausti
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+1' 57''
9Wout Poels
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+2' 47''
10John Gadret
AG2R
AG2R+2' 56''
11Tom Danielson
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+3' 09''
12Giampaolo Caruso
*Katusha
*Katusha+3' 10''
13Rui Costa
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+3' 25''
14Diego Ulissi
Lampre
Lampre+3' 36''
15Samuel Sánchez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+3' 36''
16Damiano Cunego
Lampre
Lampre+3' 36''
17Jean Christophe Peraud
AG2R
AG2R+3' 52''
18Roman Kreuziger
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+3' 59''
19Alberto Losada
*Katusha
*Katusha+4' 19''
20Peter Velits
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+4' 50''
21Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
Cofidis+5' 32''
22Bart De Clercq
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+7' 04''
23Matthew Busche
Leopard
Leopard+7' 24''
24Cayetano Sarmiento
Liquigas
Liquigas+8' 08''
25Maxime Monfort
Leopard
Leopard+8' 10''
26Andre Cardoso
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+10' 03''
27Tanel Kangert
Astana
Astana+10' 30''
28Daniele Pietropolli
Lampre
Lampre+11' 06''
29Andrew Talansky
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+11' 08''
30Amaël Moinard
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+12' 48''
31Jakob Diemer Fuglsang
Astana
Astana+13' 15''
32José Herrada
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+14' 02''
33Haimar Zubeldia
Leopard
Leopard+14' 34''
34Peter Stetina
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+15' 06''
35Simon Clarke
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+16' 07''
36Matteo Montaguti
AG2R
AG2R+17' 46''
37Pieter Serry
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+18' 53''
38Alexandr Dyachenko
Astana
Astana+20' 38''
39Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
Rabobank+20' 46''
40Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
FDJ+21' 01''
41Nicolas Roche
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+21' 51''
42Wesley Sulzberger
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+22' 14''
43Sergey Lagutin
*Vancasoleil
*Vancasoleil+22' 17''
44Francesco Gavazzi
Astana
Astana+24' 04''
45Chris Anker Sorensen
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+24' 53''
46Vasil Kiryienka
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+25' 43''
47Jon Izagirre
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+26' 19''
48Jonathan Castroviejo
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+26' 31''
49Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
Cofidis+27' 44''
50Luis Angel Mate
Cofidis
Cofidis+27' 52''
51Egoi Martínez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+27' 55''
52Gorka Izagirre
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+28' 01''
53Romain Bardet
AG2R
AG2R+29' 18''
54Jose Serpa
Lampre
Lampre+30' 10''
55Omar Fraile
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+32' 00''
56Carlos Verona
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+33' 24''
57Adriano MALORI
Lampre
Lampre+38' 02''
58Simone Stortoni
Lampre
Lampre+38' 55''
59Jesús Hernández
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+42' 24''
60Tony Martin
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+44' 21''
61Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+44' 37''
62Sergey Chernetski
*Katusha
*Katusha+47' 42''
63Romain Sicard
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+48' 51''
64Jens Voigt
Leopard
Leopard+50' 07''
65Ángel Madrazo
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+51' 58''
66Amets Txurruka
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+53' 22''
67Egor Silin
Astana
Astana+54' 20''
68Christophe Riblon
AG2R
AG2R+57' 45''
69Laurent Didier
Leopard
Leopard+58' 50''
70Michael Albasini
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+1h 00' 06''