Vuelta al País Vasco 2014

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Alberto Contador
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank21h 09' 11''
2Michal Kwiatkowski
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+49''
3Jean Christophe Peraud
AG2R
AG2R+1' 04''
4Simon Spilak
*Katusha
*Katusha+1' 07''
5Alejandro Valverde
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+1' 07''
6Tejay Van Garderen
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+1' 56''
7Cadel Evans
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+1' 56''
8Yuri Trofimov
*Katusha
*Katusha+2' 13''
9Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
FDJ+2' 14''
10Wout Poels
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+2' 26''
11Damiano Cunego
Lampre
Lampre+2' 26''
12Simon Yates
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+3' 17''
13Tom-Jelte Slagter
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+3' 32''
14Mikel Landa
Astana
Astana+3' 36''
15Samuel Sánchez
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+3' 47''
16Robert Kiserlovski
Leopard
Leopard+4' 05''
17Roman Kreuziger
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+6' 04''
18Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ
FDJ+8' 55''
19Cyril Gauthier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+9' 43''
20Warren Barguil
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+10' 20''
21Daan Olivier
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+10' 57''
22Maxime Monfort
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+11' 24''
23John Gadret
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+12' 27''
24Mikel Nieve
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+12' 48''
25Philippe Gilbert
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+12' 53''
26Pierre Rolland
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+16' 30''
27Jurgen Van den Broeck
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+16' 34''
28Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
Rabobank+17' 01''
29Gorka Izagirre
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+17' 51''
30Tony Martin
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+19' 12''
31Yukiya Arashiro
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+20' 44''
32Pieter Weening
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+21' 59''
33Sergey Chernetski
*Katusha
*Katusha+22' 01''
34Maxime Mederel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+23' 16''
35Damiano Caruso
Liquigas
Liquigas+23' 31''
36Ryder Hesjedal
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+24' 18''
37Luis León Sánchez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+24' 21''
38Andre Cardoso
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+26' 15''
39Sebastián Henao
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+26' 19''
40Tom Dumoulin
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+27' 22''
41Jérémy Roy
FDJ
FDJ+27' 39''
42Hubert Dupont
AG2R
AG2R+29' 46''
43Romain Sicard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+31' 01''
44Pieter Serry
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+31' 44''
45Janez Brajkovic
Astana
Astana+33' 28''
46Peter Velits
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+34' 00''
47Michal Golas
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+34' 56''
48Beñat Intxausti
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+35' 54''
49José Herrada
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+35' 56''
50Ben Gastauer
AG2R
AG2R+35' 56''
51Rui Costa
Lampre
Lampre+37' 03''
52Kenny Elissonde
FDJ
FDJ+37' 33''
53Michael Albasini
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+37' 52''
54Amets Txurruka
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+37' 56''
55Jon Izagirre
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+38' 13''
56Kristijan Ðurasek
Lampre
Lampre+39' 07''
57Bob Jungels
Leopard
Leopard+40' 33''
58Ben Swift
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+41' 01''
59Davide Malacarne
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+41' 07''
60Lars Petter Nordhaug
Rabobank
Rabobank+41' 14''
61Caleb Fairly
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+41' 31''
62Stef Clement
Rabobank
Rabobank+41' 53''
63Matteo Montaguti
AG2R
AG2R+42' 04''
64Simon Geschke
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+42' 44''
65David Arroyo
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+42' 54''
66Andy Schleck
Leopard
Leopard+44' 05''
67Rory Sutherland
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+44' 37''
68Matthew Busche
Leopard
Leopard+44' 43''
69Rafael VALLS FERRI
Lampre
Lampre+45' 22''
70Koldo Fernández
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+46' 06''
71Xavier Zandio
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+47' 11''
72Alexandr Kolobnev
*Katusha
*Katusha+48' 19''
73Haimar Zubeldia
Leopard
Leopard+48' 47''
74Amaël Moinard
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+48' 56''
75Pavel Brutt
*Katusha
*Katusha+49' 06''
76Adam Yates
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+49' 30''
77Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ
FDJ+50' 01''
78Danny Pate
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+52' 25''
79Antonio Piedra
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+52' 48''
80Tim Wellens
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+53' 07''
81Sander Armee
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+53' 16''
82Jose Serpa
Lampre
Lampre+54' 20''
83Nélson Oliveira
Lampre
Lampre+55' 32''
84Paul Martens
Rabobank
Rabobank+56' 18''
85Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
FDJ+57' 09''
86Jonathan Hivert
Rabobank
Rabobank+58' 36''
87Ruben Fernandez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+59' 32''
88Omar Fraile
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+1h 00' 35''
89Rubén Plaza
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+1h 00' 57''
90Julien Vermote
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1h 01' 27''
91Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+1h 01' 29''
92Fabian Wegmann
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+1h 02' 54''
93Johannes Fröhlinger
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1h 03' 28''
94Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ
FDJ+1h 04' 10''
95Cristiano Salerno
Liquigas
Liquigas+1h 04' 30''
96Daniele Ratto
Liquigas
Liquigas+1h 05' 06''
97Jean-Marc Marino
Liquigas
Liquigas+1h 05' 14''
98Christian Meier
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+1h 06' 16''
99Enrico Gasparotto
Astana
Astana+1h 07' 11''
100Tosh Van der Sande
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1h 07' 16''
101Jhoan Chávez
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+1h 08' 26''
102Thomas Damuseau
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1h 08' 28''
103Davide Villella
Liquigas
Liquigas+1h 10' 04''
104Dennis Vanendert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1h 10' 49''
105Natnael Berhane
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1h 11' 11''
106Benjamin King
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+1h 11' 24''
107Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana
Astana+1h 11' 32''
108Dmitriy Kozontchuk
*Katusha
*Katusha+1h 12' 49''
109Michel Koch
Liquigas
Liquigas+1h 13' 31''
110Gang Xu
Lampre
Lampre+1h 14' 18''
111Josh Edmondson
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1h 17' 23''
112Thomas Peterson
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1h 20' 37''
113Christophe Riblon
AG2R
AG2R+1h 20' 39''
114Jens Voigt
Leopard
Leopard+1h 21' 24''
115Jack Bobridge
Rabobank
Rabobank+1h 23' 29''