Vuelta al País Vasco 2015

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Joaquim Rodríguez
*Katusha
*Katusha21h 49' 38''
2Sergio Henao
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+13''
3Jon Izagirre
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+29''
4Nairo Quintana
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+38''
5Simon Yates
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+46''
6Michele Scarponi
Astana
Astana+1' 06''
7Rui Costa
Lampre
Lampre+1' 14''
8Michal Kwiatkowski
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 15''
9Ilnur Zakarin
*Katusha
*Katusha+1' 25''
10Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
FDJ+1' 33''
11Tejay Van Garderen
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+1' 35''
12Simon Spilak
*Katusha
*Katusha+1' 37''
13Samuel Sánchez
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+1' 55''
14Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R
AG2R+2' 40''
15Rafal Majka
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+3' 11''
16Jean Christophe Peraud
AG2R
AG2R+3' 16''
17David López
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+4' 07''
18Luis León Sánchez
Astana
Astana+4' 29''
19Darwin Atapuma
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+4' 29''
20Daniel Moreno
*Katusha
*Katusha+4' 48''
21Jhoan Chávez
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+5' 51''
22Mikel Landa
Astana
Astana+5' 52''
23Jan Polanc
Lampre
Lampre+6' 23''
24Davide Formolo
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+7' 43''
25Philippe Gilbert
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+7' 47''
26Rudy Molard
Cofidis
Cofidis+8' 02''
27Tom-Jelte Slagter
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+9' 10''
28Petr Vakoc
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+11' 36''
29Tom Dumoulin
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+12' 10''
30Beñat Intxausti
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+12' 56''
31Bob Jungels
Leopard
Leopard+13' 06''
32Tony Martin
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+13' 12''
33Tom Danielson
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+14' 06''
34Bart De Clercq
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+14' 15''
35Pawel Poljanski
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+14' 17''
36Hubert Dupont
AG2R
AG2R+14' 26''
37Romain Hardy
Cofidis
Cofidis+17' 38''
38Haimar Zubeldia
Leopard
Leopard+17' 40''
39Fabio Felline
Leopard
Leopard+19' 02''
40Chris Anker Sorensen
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+19' 18''
41Vasil Kiryienka
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+19' 27''
42Rohan Dennis
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+19' 38''
43Maxime Monfort
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+19' 49''
44Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
Cofidis+19' 57''
45Mikel Nieve
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+20' 59''
46Kanstantsin Sivtsov
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+21' 56''
47Rein Taaramae
Astana
Astana+22' 00''
48Jose Serpa
Lampre
Lampre+22' 07''
49Andrew Talansky
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+23' 36''
50Mickaël Chérel
AG2R
AG2R+24' 32''
51Andre Cardoso
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+28' 40''
52Daryl Impey
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+29' 14''
53Julien Simon
Cofidis
Cofidis+31' 05''
54Sander Armee
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+33' 52''
55Michael Albasini
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+34' 57''
56Peio Bilbao
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+35' 11''
57Fränk Schleck
Leopard
Leopard+35' 16''
58George Bennett
Rabobank
Rabobank+35' 49''
59Amets Txurruka
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+36' 00''
60Pieter Weening
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+38' 37''
61Stéphane Rossetto
Cofidis
Cofidis+39' 12''
62Gorka Izagirre
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+39' 45''
63Michal Golas
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+39' 50''
64Diego Ulissi
Lampre
Lampre+39' 57''
65David Arroyo
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+40' 42''
66Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+40' 52''
67David De la Cruz
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+42' 52''
68Louis Vervaeke
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+44' 25''
69Julian Arredondo
Leopard
Leopard+44' 44''
70Clément Chevrier
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+45' 14''
71Bruno Pires
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+46' 14''
72Rubén Plaza
Lampre
Lampre+46' 46''
73Kenny Elissonde
FDJ
FDJ+47' 15''
74Valerio Agnoli
Astana
Astana+47' 58''
75Lawson Craddock
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+49' 22''
76Larry Warbasse
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+49' 44''
77Nathan Brown
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+50' 37''
78Valerio Conti
Lampre
Lampre+50' 53''
79Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+51' 05''
80Alexandr Kolobnev
*Katusha
*Katusha+51' 26''
81Brent BOOKWALTER
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+51' 30''
82Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+52' 40''
83Francis Mourey
FDJ
FDJ+53' 12''
84Nick van der Lijke
Rabobank
Rabobank+53' 17''
85Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+55' 23''
86Rinaldo Nocentini
AG2R
AG2R+55' 52''
87Matej Mohoric
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+56' 13''
88Julien Vermote
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+56' 24''
89Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
Cofidis+56' 25''
90Xavier Zandio
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+57' 16''
91Antonio Molina
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+57' 27''
92Omar Fraile
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+57' 47''
93Laurent Didier
Leopard
Leopard+57' 52''
94Matteo Bono
Lampre
Lampre+58' 27''
95Jérémy Roy
FDJ
FDJ+58' 40''
96Edwar Beltrán
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+59' 23''
97Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana
Astana+1h 00' 03''
98Carlos Betancour
AG2R
AG2R+1h 01' 01''
99Julien Bérard
AG2R
AG2R+1h 01' 20''
100Kevin De Weert
Rabobank
Rabobank+1h 02' 38''
101Mário Costa
Lampre
Lampre+1h 04' 04''
102Evgueni Petrov
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+1h 04' 24''
103Maxim Belkov
*Katusha
*Katusha+1h 04' 32''
104Alessandro Vanotti
Astana
Astana+1h 05' 39''
105Joey Rosskopf
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+1h 05' 56''
106Timo Roosen
Rabobank
Rabobank+1h 09' 10''