Vuelta al País Vasco 2016

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Alberto Contador
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank22h 44' 43''
2Sergio Henao
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+12''
3Nairo Quintana
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+37''
4Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
FDJ+1' 13''
5Joaquim Rodríguez
*Katusha
*Katusha+1' 22''
6Samuel Sánchez
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+1' 29''
7Rui Costa
Lampre
Lampre+2' 19''
8Simon Spilak
*Katusha
*Katusha+2' 47''
9Lawson Craddock
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+2' 52''
10Wilco Kelderman
Rabobank
Rabobank+3' 14''
11Louis Vervaeke
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+3' 15''
12Mikel Landa
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+3' 19''
13Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
FDJ+3' 22''
14Pierre-Roger Latour
AG2R
AG2R+3' 30''
15Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R
AG2R+3' 43''
16Giovanni Visconti
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+4' 04''
17Peio Bilbao
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+4' 33''
18Bauke Mollema
Leopard
Leopard+4' 39''
19Serge Pauwels
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+5' 57''
20Miguel Ángel López
Astana
Astana+7' 03''
21Daniel Navarro
Cofidis
Cofidis+8' 32''
22Luis Angel Mate
Cofidis
Cofidis+9' 44''
23Sebastián Henao
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+10' 53''
24Diego Rosa
Astana
Astana+12' 46''
25Laurens De Plus
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+13' 18''
26Pierre Rolland
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+13' 35''
27Fränk Schleck
Leopard
Leopard+14' 07''
28Robert Gesink
Rabobank
Rabobank+14' 52''
29Jurgen Van den Broeck
*Katusha
*Katusha+15' 03''
30Roman Kreuziger
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+16' 15''
31Arnold Jeannesson
Cofidis
Cofidis+16' 41''
32Adam Yates
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+17' 10''
33Carlos Verona
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+18' 36''
34Darwin Atapuma
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+18' 37''
35Maxime Monfort
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+18' 39''
36Sam Oomen
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+19' 26''
37Jan Polanc
Lampre
Lampre+20' 51''
38Andre Cardoso
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+21' 27''
39Gianluca Brambilla
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+21' 32''
40Robert Kiserlovski
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+21' 50''
41Hubert Dupont
AG2R
AG2R+22' 03''
42Diego Ulissi
Lampre
Lampre+22' 04''
43Fabio Felline
Leopard
Leopard+22' 34''
44Rudy Molard
Cofidis
Cofidis+23' 14''
45Simone Petilli
Lampre
Lampre+24' 12''
46Luis León Sánchez
Astana
Astana+24' 13''
47Daniel Moreno
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+25' 00''
48Sander Armee
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+26' 16''
49Michael Albasini
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+27' 19''
50Stephen Cummings
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+27' 40''
51Michael Andersen
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+28' 22''
52Andrey Zeits
Astana
Astana+29' 01''
53Michael Woods
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+30' 27''
54Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
Cofidis+30' 47''
55Sergey Chernetski
*Katusha
*Katusha+31' 42''
56Damiano Caruso
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+35' 10''
57Matteo Montaguti
AG2R
AG2R+37' 19''
58Fredrik Ludvigsson
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+37' 55''
59Egor Silin
*Katusha
*Katusha+40' 42''
60Steve Morabito
FDJ
FDJ+41' 07''
61Haimar Zubeldia
Leopard
Leopard+41' 29''
62Arthur Vichot
FDJ
FDJ+41' 36''
63Koen Bouwman
Rabobank
Rabobank+41' 43''
64Dario Cataldo
Astana
Astana+41' 48''
65Igor Antón
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+42' 41''
66Pieter Serry
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+42' 57''
67Angel Vicioso
*Katusha
*Katusha+43' 15''
68Jérémy Roy
FDJ
FDJ+43' 38''
69Anthony Roux
FDJ
FDJ+44' 47''
70Eduard Prades
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+47' 03''
71Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+49' 45''
72David López
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+50' 06''
73Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis+51' 41''
74Peter Velits
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+52' 23''
75Ángel Madrazo
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+53' 41''
76Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+54' 26''
77Amaël Moinard
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+54' 31''
78Peter Stetina
Leopard
Leopard+54' 46''
79Paolo Tiralongo
Astana
Astana+56' 07''
80Christopher Juul-Jensen
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+1h 00' 02''
81Joey Rosskopf
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+1h 04' 38''
82Rubén Plaza
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+1h 05' 39''
83Amets Txurruka
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+1h 05' 59''
84Jhonatan Restrepo
*Katusha
*Katusha+1h 09' 32''
85Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1h 10' 25''
86Christian Meier
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+1h 10' 57''
87Winner Anacona
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+1h 11' 49''
88Domingos Gonçalves
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+1h 12' 56''
89Daniel Teklehaimanot
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1h 13' 01''
90Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+1h 13' 31''
91Alex Howes
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+1h 14' 15''
92Maxim Belkov
*Katusha
*Katusha+1h 16' 07''
93Evgueni Petrov
Saxo Bank
Saxo Bank+1h 17' 12''
94Mekseb Debesay
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1h 19' 16''
95Miguel Ángel Benito
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+1h 21' 08''
96Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1h 21' 52''
97Caleb Fairly
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+1h 32' 53''