Vuelta al País Vasco 2017

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Alejandro Valverde
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne20h 41' 25''
2Alberto Contador
Leopard
Leopard+17''
3Jon Izagirre
Bahrain
Bahrain+21''
4David De la Cruz
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+44''
5Primož Roglic
Rabobank
Rabobank+59''
6Louis Meintjies
Lampre
Lampre+1' 19''
7Patrick Konrad
NetApp
NetApp+1' 40''
8Sergio Henao
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+1' 51''
9Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+1' 56''
10Simon Spilak
*Katusha
*Katusha+2' 01''
11George Bennett
Rabobank
Rabobank+2' 12''
12Michael Woods
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+2' 16''
13Emanuel Buchmann
NetApp
NetApp+2' 22''
14Enric Mas
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+2' 23''
15Romain Bardet
AG2R
AG2R+2' 24''
16Warren Barguil
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+2' 30''
17Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis+2' 34''
18Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R
AG2R+2' 50''
19Sam Oomen
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+2' 55''
20Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain
Bahrain+3' 11''
21Sergey Chernetski
Astana
Astana+3' 21''
22Simon Yates
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+3' 24''
23Diego Ulissi
Lampre
Lampre+3' 26''
24Rudy Molard
FDJ
FDJ+3' 48''
26Ruben Fernandez
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+4' 23''
27Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Bahrain
Bahrain+4' 52''
28Serge Pauwels
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+4' 57''
29Mikel Nieve
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+5' 11''
30Michal Kwiatkowski
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+5' 29''
31Sebastián Henao
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+6' 29''
32Luis León Sánchez
Astana
Astana+6' 38''
33Roman Kreuziger
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+7' 41''
34Mickaël Chérel
AG2R
AG2R+8' 09''
35Nicolas Roche
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+8' 51''
36Tosh Van der Sande
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+9' 49''
37Víctor De la Parte
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+10' 18''
38Kudus Merhawi
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+10' 28''
39Michael Matthews
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+10' 58''
40Georg Preidler
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+11' 01''
41Alex Aranburu
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+11' 21''
42Ondrej Cink
Bahrain
Bahrain+11' 40''
43Floris De Tier
Rabobank
Rabobank+12' 27''
44Daniel Moreno
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+12' 56''
45Gianluca Brambilla
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+13' 27''
46Jack Haig
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+13' 29''
47Jay McCarthy
NetApp
NetApp+13' 43''
48Haimar Zubeldia
Leopard
Leopard+14' 58''
49Andre Cardoso
Leopard
Leopard+15' 34''
50Robert Kiserlovski
*Katusha
*Katusha+15' 55''
51Maxime Monfort
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+16' 25''
52Carlos Verona
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+16' 30''
53Vasil Kiryienka
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+17' 13''
54Tiago Machado
*Katusha
*Katusha+17' 17''
55Gorka Izagirre
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+17' 24''
56Janez Brajkovic
Bahrain
Bahrain+18' 33''
57Angel Vicioso
*Katusha
*Katusha+20' 02''
58Maurits Lammertink
*Katusha
*Katusha+21' 14''
59Luis Angel Mate
Cofidis
Cofidis+22' 05''
60Laurens ten Dam
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+22' 16''
61Odd Christian Eiking
FDJ
FDJ+22' 17''
62Jon Irisarri
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+23' 00''
63Jakob Diemer Fuglsang
Astana
Astana+23' 10''
64Nathan Brown
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+23' 16''
65Igor Antón
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+23' 32''
66Hubert Dupont
AG2R
AG2R+23' 38''
67Michael Andersen
Astana
Astana+23' 46''
68Valerio Conti
Lampre
Lampre+23' 56''
69Omar Fraile
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+24' 18''
70Antwan Tolhoek
Rabobank
Rabobank+26' 03''
71Gregor Mühlberger
NetApp
NetApp+26' 35''
72David López
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+27' 12''
73Damiano Caruso
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+28' 10''
74Sergio Pardilla
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+28' 48''
75Jérémy Roy
FDJ
FDJ+29' 23''
76Sander Armee
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+29' 31''
77Guillaume Bonnafond
Cofidis
Cofidis+30' 12''
78Jesús Hernández
Leopard
Leopard+30' 36''
79Tom-Jelte Slagter
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+30' 39''
80Matvei Mamykin
*Katusha
*Katusha+32' 01''
81Stéphane Rossetto
Cofidis
Cofidis+33' 50''
82Rubén Plaza
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+34' 30''
83Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
FDJ+34' 33''
84Clément Chevrier
AG2R
AG2R+34' 34''
85Danilo Wyss
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+35' 13''
86Anthony Roux
FDJ
FDJ+36' 15''
87Matej Mohoric
Lampre
Lampre+36' 51''
88Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
FDJ+37' 41''
89Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain
Bahrain+38' 18''
90Tao Geoghegan Hart
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+38' 49''
91Matteo Montaguti
AG2R
AG2R+38' 56''
92Cédric Pineau
FDJ
FDJ+39' 00''
93Benjamin King
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+39' 18''
94Eros Capecchi
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+40' 22''
95Silvio Herklotz
NetApp
NetApp+40' 24''
96Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
Cofidis+40' 35''
97Dries Devenyns
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+40' 50''
98Cesare Benedetti
NetApp
NetApp+40' 56''
99Kristijan Ðurasek
Lampre
Lampre+41' 18''
100Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
Cofidis+41' 26''
101Alexey Lutsenko
Astana
Astana+41' 30''
102Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+41' 34''
103Toms Skujins
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+41' 55''
104Robert Power
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+41' 57''
105Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+42' 20''
106Ben Swift
Lampre
Lampre+42' 31''
107Michael Albasini
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+42' 44''
108Manuele Mori
Lampre
Lampre+42' 59''
109Anthony Perez
Cofidis
Cofidis+43' 13''
110Peio Bilbao
Astana
Astana+43' 20''
111Markel Irizar
Leopard
Leopard+43' 29''
112Alessandro De Marchi
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+44' 08''
113Antonio Nibali
Bahrain
Bahrain+44' 12''
114Juan José Lobato
Rabobank
Rabobank+44' 13''
115Michal Golas
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+45' 15''
116Amaël Moinard
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+45' 54''
117Julien Bérard
AG2R
AG2R+45' 58''
118Alex Howes
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+46' 02''
119Léo Vincent
FDJ
FDJ+46' 08''
120Grega BOLE
Bahrain
Bahrain+46' 53''
121Bert-Jan Lindeman
Rabobank
Rabobank+47' 20''
122Julien Bernard
Leopard
Leopard+48' 39''
123Maxim Belkov
*Katusha
*Katusha+48' 41''
124Luis Mas
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+50' 14''
125Michael Schwarzmann
NetApp
NetApp+51' 35''
126Chris Hamilton
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+52' 08''
127Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana
Astana+53' 44''
128Laurent Didier
Leopard
Leopard+53' 58''
129Nikita Umerbekov
Astana
Astana+54' 00''
0Jaime Rosón
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+3' 50''