Vuelta al País Vasco 2018

Clasamente complete

 RidersechipeTime
1Primož Roglic
Rabobank
Rabobank20h 53' 47''
2Mikel Landa
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+1' 09''
3Jon Izagirre
Bahrain
Bahrain+1' 42''
4Emanuel Buchmann
NetApp
NetApp+3' 14''
5Nairo Quintana
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+3' 17''
6Enric Mas
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+3' 29''
7Bauke Mollema
Leopard
Leopard+3' 50''
8Peio Bilbao
Astana
Astana+4' 14''
9David De la Cruz
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+4' 15''
10Patrick Konrad
NetApp
NetApp+5' 30''
11Dylan Teuns
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+5' 34''
12Rui Costa
Lampre
Lampre+6' 29''
13Romain Bardet
AG2R
AG2R+7' 08''
14José Herrada
Cofidis
Cofidis+7' 40''
15Jesper Hansen
Astana
Astana+9' 29''
16Jack Haig
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+10' 21''
17Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R
AG2R+11' 50''
18Bjorg Lambrecht
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+12' 55''
19Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis+13' 07''
20Carlos Verona
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+13' 12''
21Ilnur Zakarin
*Katusha
*Katusha+14' 03''
22Igor Antón
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+14' 12''
23Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain
Bahrain+14' 33''
24Pieter Serry
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+14' 35''
25Alex Aranburu
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+14' 43''
26Omar Fraile
Astana
Astana+15' 19''
27Carlos Betancour
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+15' 30''
28Eduard Prades
Murias
Murias+16' 05''
29Michael Woods
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+16' 22''
30Robert Kiserlovski
*Katusha
*Katusha+16' 25''
31Garikoitz Bravo
Murias
Murias+17' 24''
32Mikel Bizkarra
Murias
Murias+17' 51''
33Valentin Madouas
FDJ
FDJ+18' 45''
34Óscar Cabedo
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+18' 46''
35Julian Alaphilippe
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+19' 45''
36Nathan Brown
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+20' 12''
37Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Leopard
Leopard+21' 58''
38Luis Angel Mate
Cofidis
Cofidis+22' 14''
39José Joaquín Rojas
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+22' 24''
40Daniel Navarro
Cofidis
Cofidis+24' 36''
41Gorka Izagirre
Bahrain
Bahrain+24' 44''
42Maxime Monfort
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+26' 38''
43Jan Bakelandts
AG2R
AG2R+27' 17''
44Tosh Van der Sande
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+27' 20''
45Maurits Lammertink
*Katusha
*Katusha+28' 32''
46Felix Großschartner
NetApp
NetApp+28' 48''
47Jan Polanc
Lampre
Lampre+29' 02''
48Simon Spilak
*Katusha
*Katusha+29' 28''
49Jesús Herrada
Cofidis
Cofidis+30' 23''
50Diego Ulissi
Lampre
Lampre+30' 33''
51Alessandro De Marchi
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+30' 38''
52Julen Amezqueta
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+31' 10''
53Serge Pauwels
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+31' 35''
54Jesús Ezquerra
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+32' 20''
55Léo Vincent
FDJ
FDJ+32' 37''
56Vasil Kiryienka
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+32' 42''
57Jai Hindley
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+32' 46''
58Hubert Dupont
AG2R
AG2R+32' 48''
59Thomas De Gendt
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+33' 45''
60Mark Padun
Bahrain
Bahrain+35' 01''
61Lucas Hamilton
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+35' 13''
62Ian Boswell
*Katusha
*Katusha+36' 30''
63Gregor Mühlberger
NetApp
NetApp+36' 42''
64Anass Ait el Abdia
Lampre
Lampre+36' 44''
65Robert Power
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+37' 17''
66Víctor De la Parte
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+37' 33''
67Damiano Caruso
*BMC racing Team
*BMC racing Team+37' 43''
68Tao Geoghegan Hart
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+38' 01''
69Jordi Simón
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+38' 18''
70Ben Gastauer
AG2R
AG2R+39' 01''
71Winner Anacona
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne+39' 32''
72David López
*Team Sky
*Team Sky+40' 18''
73Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain
Bahrain+41' 47''
74Steff Crass
*Katusha
*Katusha+43' 19''
75Johannes Fröhlinger
Skil-Shimano
Skil-Shimano+43' 42''
76Alex Howes
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+47' 12''
77Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+47' 28''
78Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+48' 20''
79Sander Armee
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+48' 58''
80Rémi Cavagna
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+49' 48''
81Aliaksandr Riabushenko
Lampre
Lampre+50' 23''
82Igor Merino
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+50' 32''
83Benjamin King
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+51' 20''
84Ibai Salas
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+51' 21''
85Christopher Juul-Jensen
GreenEdge
GreenEdge+51' 35''
86Eros Capecchi
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+55' 14''
87Dario Cataldo
Astana
Astana+55' 25''
88Pablo Torres
Burgos Monumental
Burgos Monumental+56' 33''
89Daniel Teklehaimanot
Cofidis
Cofidis+57' 27''
90Anthony Perez
Cofidis
Cofidis+57' 40''
91Enrique Sanz
Murias
Murias+59' 49''
92Willie Smit
*Katusha
*Katusha+1h 00' 48''
93Jon Irisarri
Caja Rural
Caja Rural+1h 02' 49''
94Fernando Barceló
Murias
Murias+1h 04' 32''
95Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain
Bahrain+1h 04' 46''
96Rémy Mertz
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto+1h 05' 00''
97Aritz Bagues
Murias
Murias+1h 07' 04''
98Bruno Armirail
FDJ
FDJ+1h 15' 59''
99Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana
Astana+1h 16' 14''