RidersechipeTime
1Filippo Ganna
Italy
Italy35' 54.10
2Wout Van Aert
*Belgium
*Belgium36' 20.82
3Stefan Küng
*Switzerland
*Switzerland36' 23.90
4Geraint Thomas
*Great Britain
*Great Britain36' 31.12
5Rohan Dennis
*Australia
*Australia36' 33.86
6Kasper Asgreen
*Denmark
*Denmark36' 41.23
7Rémi Cavagna
*France
*France36' 42.45
8Victor Campenaerts
*Belgium
*Belgium36' 46.91
9Alex Dowsett
*Great Britain
*Great Britain37' 00.48
10Tom Dumoulin
Netherlands
Netherlands37' 08.16
11Nélson Oliveira
Portugal
Portugal37' 09.15
12Patrick Bevin
*New-Zeland
*New-Zeland37' 13.14
13Andreas Leknessund
Norway
Norway37' 24.10
14Edoardo Affini
Italy
Italy37' 25.62
15Luke Durbridge
*Australia
*Australia37' 30.39
16Jasha Sütterlin
*Germany
*Germany37' 32.10
17Mikkel Bjerg
*Denmark
*Denmark37' 41.63
18Daniel Martínez
Colombia
Colombia37' 46.69
19Max Walscheid
*Germany
*Germany37' 51.01
20Kamil Gradek
*Poland
*Poland38' 00.05
21Joe Van Emden
Netherlands
Netherlands38' 08.77
22Benjamin Thomas
*France
*France38' 09.08
23Josef Cerný
Czech Republic
Czech Republic38' 10.03
24Jan Tratnik
Slovenia
Slovenia38' 18.76
25Ryan Mullen
Ireland
Ireland38' 25.61
26Peio Bilbao
*Spain
*Spain38' 27.80
27Matthias Brandle
Austria
Austria38' 28.51
28Maciej Bodnar
*Poland
*Poland38' 31.21
29Brandon McNulty
United States
United States38' 45.88
30Lawson Craddock
United States
United States38' 48.58
31Nicolas Roche
Ireland
Ireland38' 56.31
32Dmitriy Gruzdev
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan39' 05.59
33Mykhailo Kononenko
*Ukraine
*Ukraine39' 15.80
34Ivo Oliveira
Portugal
Portugal39' 17.58
35Petr Rikunov
*Russia
*Russia39' 23.86
36Evaldas Šiškevicius
Lithuania
Lithuania39' 23.87
37Jakub Otruba
Czech Republic
Czech Republic39' 26.02
38Barnabás Peák
Hungary
Hungary39' 26.26
39Carlos Oyarzún
Chile
Chile39' 40.23
40Ulises Castillo
Mexico
Mexico39' 43.09
41Alex Cataford
*Canada
*Canada39' 43.41
42Polychronis Tzortzakis
Greece
Greece39' 45.58
43Daniil Fominykh
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan39' 45.94
44Tobias Ludvigsson
Sweden
Sweden39' 50.64
45Gleb Karpenko
Estonia
Estonia40' 17.21
46Felix Ritzinger
Austria
Austria40' 20.45
47Ognjen Ilic
Serbia
Serbia40' 27.72
48Jan Andrej Cully
Slovakia
Slovakia40' 42.58
49Andrei Stepanov
*Russia
*Russia40' 46.69
50Finn Fisher-Black
*New-Zeland
*New-Zeland40' 52.05
51Viktor Filutás
Hungary
Hungary41' 17.60
52Yauheni Karaliok
Belarus
Belarus41' 35.97
53Spas Gyurov
Bulgaria
Bulgaria41' 36.11
54Elchin Asadov
Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan41' 51.32
55Ahmad Badreddin Wais
Syria
Syria42' 19.43
56Ingvar Ómarsson
Iceland
Iceland42' 19.96
57Hugo Houle
*Canada
*CanadaDNS