Ekstraklasa 2019-2020 meciuri și rezultate

Clasamente complete

 JucătoriechipeMeciuri jucateGoluri
1Christian Gytkjær
Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan3424
2Jorge Félix Muñoz Garcia
*Piast G.
*Piast G.3316
-  Angulo
Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze3616
4Damjan Bohar
Zaglebie Lubin
Zaglebie Lubin3615
5Jaroslaw Niezgoda
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa1814
- Flavio Paixão
*Lechia Gdansk
*Lechia Gdansk3114
7Piotr Parzyszek
*Piast G.
*Piast G.3712
- Rafael Lopes
Cracovia Kraków
Cracovia Kraków3612
- Jesus Jimenez Nunez
Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze3712
10Jesús Imaz Ballesté
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Jagiellonia Bialystok3511
11José Kanté
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa2310
- Felicio Brown Forbes
Raków Czestochowa
Raków Czestochowa2710
- Daniel Ramírez
Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan1610
14Bartosz Bialek
Zaglebie Lubin
Zaglebie Lubin199
- Sašo Živec
Zaglebie Lubin
Zaglebie Lubin339
- Sergiu Hanca
Cracovia Kraków
Cracovia Kraków349
17Pawel Brozek
Wisla Kraków
Wisla Kraków198
- Marko Vejinovic
Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia248
- Erik Expósito
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw358
- Valeriane Hviliia
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa358
- Pelle van Amersfoort
Cracovia Kraków
Cracovia Kraków348
- Petr Schwarz
Raków Czestochowa
Raków Czestochowa348
- Kamil Jozwiak
Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan358
- Przemyslaw Placheta
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw358
- Filip Starzynski
Zaglebie Lubin
Zaglebie Lubin378
26Lukasz Zwolinski
*Lechia Gdansk
*Lechia Gdansk137
- Patryk Klimala
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Jagiellonia Bialystok177
- Adam Buksa
Pogon Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin187
- Jakub Blaszczykowski
Wisla Kraków
Wisla Kraków227
- Maciej Jankowski
Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia307
- Róbert Pich
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw367
- Michal Nalepa
Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia367
33Alon Turgeman
Wisla Kraków
Wisla Kraków96
- Arthur Sobiech
*Lechia Gdansk
*Lechia Gdansk186
- Darko Jevtic
Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan196
- Srdan Spiridonovic
Pogon Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin236
- Pawel Wszolek
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa256
- Sebastian Musiolik
Raków Czestochowa
Raków Czestochowa356
- Tomas Petrasek
Raków Czestochowa
Raków Czestochowa346
- Dominik Furman
Wisla Plock
Wisla Plock366
41Tomáš Pekhart
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa115
- Lukasz Sekulski
*LKS
*LKS215
- Jakov Puljic
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Jagiellonia Bialystok165
- Jakub Moder
Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan265
- Bartosz Bida
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Jagiellonia Bialystok255
- Michal Chrapek
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw325
- Lucas Lima Linhares
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa355
- Adnan Kovacevic
Korona Kielce
Korona Kielce345
49Aleksander Buksa
Wisla Kraków
Wisla Kraków214
- Rafal Kujawa
*LKS
*LKS154