J-League Division 1 2022 meciuri și rezultate

Clasamente complete

 JucătoriechipeMeciuri jucateGoluri
1Ayase Ueda
Kashima Antlers
Kashima Antlers1710
2Peter Utaka
Kyoto Sanga
Kyoto Sanga178
3Shuto Machino
Shonan Bellmare
Shonan Bellmare157
- Anderson José Lopes de Souza
Yokohama F Marinos
Yokohama F Marinos147
5Takuma Nishimura
Yokohama F Marinos
Yokohama F Marinos136
- Mao Hosoya
Kashiwa Reysol
Kashiwa Reysol176
- Yuma Suzuki
Kashima Antlers
Kashima Antlers166
- Matheus Goncalves Savio
Kashiwa Reysol
Kashiwa Reysol186
9Fabian Gonzalez
Júbilo Iwata
Júbilo Iwata125
- Arthur Caike do Nascimento Cruz
Kashima Antlers
Kashima Antlers125
- Yuto Suzuki
Júbilo Iwata
Júbilo Iwata155
12Kaito Mori
Kashiwa Reysol
Kashiwa Reysol94
- Kasper Junker
Urawa Red Diamo
Urawa Red Diamo104
- Thiago Santana
Shimizu S-Pulse
Shimizu S-Pulse104
- Leonardo Sousa Pereira
Yokohama F Marinos
Yokohama F Marinos154
- Teruhito Nakagawa
Yokohama F Marinos
Yokohama F Marinos154
- Kota Mizunuma
Yokohama F Marinos
Yokohama F Marinos154
-  Marcinho
Kawasaki Frontale
Kawasaki Frontale134
- Adailton dos Santos da Silva
FC Tokyo
FC Tokyo164
- Makoto Mitsuta
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sanfrecce Hiroshima144
- Akihiro Ienaga
Kawasaki Frontale
Kawasaki Frontale174
- Tsukasa Morishima
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sanfrecce Hiroshima144
- Yuya Yamagishi
Avispa Fukuoka
Avispa Fukuoka174
24Takashi Inui
Cerezo Osaka
Cerezo Osaka53
- Bruno Mendes
Cerezo Osaka
Cerezo Osaka113
- Seiya Maikuma
Cerezo Osaka
Cerezo Osaka113
- Yuki Kakita
Sagan Tosu
Sagan Tosu133
- Kei Chinen
Kawasaki Frontale
Kawasaki Frontale163
- Hiroto Yamada
Cerezo Osaka
Cerezo Osaka113
- Yuki Otso
Júbilo Iwata
Júbilo Iwata163
- Elber Pimentel da Silva
Yokohama F Marinos
Yokohama F Marinos133
- Yoshinori Muto
Vissel Kobe
Vissel Kobe113
-  Dawhan
Gamba Osaka
Gamba Osaka113
- Diego Queiroz De Oliveira Diego Queiroz De Oliveira
FC Tokyo
FC Tokyo123
- Yoshifumi Kashiwa
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sanfrecce Hiroshima123
-  Leandro Damião
Kawasaki Frontale
Kawasaki Frontale173
- Tomoya Koyamatsu
Kashiwa Reysol
Kashiwa Reysol173
- Kosuke Onose
Gamba Osaka
Gamba Osaka143
- Ryuta Koike
Yokohama F Marinos
Yokohama F Marinos143
- Daiki Suga
Consadole Sapporo
Consadole Sapporo163
- Masaya Tashiro
Sagan Tosu
Sagan Tosu143
- Yuito Suzuki
Shimizu S-Pulse
Shimizu S-Pulse163
- Mateus dos Santos Castro
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Nagoya Grampus Eight173
- Hiroaki Okuno
Cerezo Osaka
Cerezo Osaka173
- Alexander Scholz
Urawa Red Diamo
Urawa Red Diamo173
46Adam Taggart
Cerezo Osaka
Cerezo Osaka72
- Yuya Fukuda
Gamba Osaka
Gamba Osaka92
- Benjamin Kololli
Shimizu S-Pulse
Shimizu S-Pulse92
- Ryo Germain
Júbilo Iwata
Júbilo Iwata142
- Masak Ikeda
Shonan Bellmare
Shonan Bellmare92