Prva liga Telemach Slovenije 2019-2020 meciuri și rezultate

Clasamente complete

 JucătoriechipeMeciuri jucateGoluri
1Ante Vukusic
*Olimpia Ljubliana
*Olimpia Ljubliana3526
2Dario Vizinger
NK Celje
NK Celje3523
3Mitja Lotric
NK Celje
NK Celje3418
4Ante Zivkovic
Aluminij Kidricevo
Aluminij Kidricevo3315
- Aljosa Matko
NK Bravo
NK Bravo3415
6Rok Kronaveter
NK Maribor
NK Maribor2814
- Predrag Sikimic
BST Domzale
BST Domzale1414
8Amadej Marosa
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura3613
9Luka Bobicanec
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura3112
10Arnel Jakupovic
BST Domzale
BST Domzale3011
11Luka Zahovic
NK Maribor
NK Maribor2810
- Endri Cekici
*Olimpia Ljubliana
*Olimpia Ljubliana3110
- Luka Menalo
*Olimpia Ljubliana
*Olimpia Ljubliana3310
- Senijad Ibricic
BST Domzale
BST Domzale3010
- Ivan Bozic
NK Celje
NK Celje3410
16Mihael Klepac
Aluminij Kidricevo
Aluminij Kidricevo279
- Nikola leko
Aluminij Kidricevo
Aluminij Kidricevo249
- Luka Kerin
NK Celje
NK Celje309
- Luka Majcen
NK Triglav Kranj
NK Triglav Kranj289
20Roko Baturina
NK Bravo
NK Bravo168
- Slobodan Vuk
BST Domzale
BST Domzale278
- Luka Šušnjara
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura358
23Milan Milanovich
NK Triglav Kranj
NK Triglav Kranj237
- Rudi Vancas Pozeg
NK Maribor
NK Maribor337
25Marcos Tavares
NK Maribor
NK Maribor316
- Amir Derviševic
NK Maribor
NK Maribor206
- Stefan Savic
*Olimpia Ljubliana
*Olimpia Ljubliana356
28Gaber Petric
NK Triglav Kranj
NK Triglav Kranj225
- Ibrahim Arafat Mensah
NK Bravo
NK Bravo205
- Mario Babic
NK Tabor Sezana
NK Tabor Sezana255
- David Tijanic
NK Triglav Kranj
NK Triglav Kranj205
- Matic Vrbanec
Aluminij Kidricevo
Aluminij Kidricevo285
- Leon Sever
NK Tabor Sezana
NK Tabor Sezana345
- Matej Podlogar
BST Domzale
BST Domzale355
- Radic Dominik
Rudar Velenje
Rudar Velenje295
36 Lupeta
*Olimpia Ljubliana
*Olimpia Ljubliana124
- Gregor Bajde
NK Maribor
NK Maribor104
- Luka Stor
Aluminij Kidricevo
Aluminij Kidricevo114
- Tilen Pecnik
Aluminij Kidricevo
Aluminij Kidricevo204
- Stefan Stevanovic
NK Tabor Sezana
NK Tabor Sezana244
- Dino Hotic
NK Maribor
NK Maribor194
- Louis Bongongui
NK Tabor Sezana
NK Tabor Sezana234
- Mico Kuzmanovic
Rudar Velenje
Rudar Velenje274
44Gašper Koritnik
NK Celje
NK Celje143
- Timi Elšnik
*Olimpia Ljubliana
*Olimpia Ljubliana113
- David Bosilj
Aluminij Kidricevo
Aluminij Kidricevo163
- Borna Petrovic
Rudar Velenje
Rudar Velenje173
- Filip Jankovic
NK Triglav Kranj
NK Triglav Kranj203
- Zan Benedicic
NK Celje
NK Celje233
- Marko Krivicic
NK Tabor Sezana
NK Tabor Sezana243