Prva liga Telemach Slovenije 2021-2022

Clasamente complete

 JucătoriechipeMeciuri jucateGoluri
1Ognjen Mudrinski
NK Maribor
NK Maribor2717
2Maks Barisic
NK Koper
NK Koper2513
3Mustafa Nukic
*Olimpia Ljubliana
*Olimpia Ljubliana3212
- Arnel Jakupovic
BST Domzale
BST Domzale3312
5Lamin Colley
NK Koper
NK Koper3410
- Dino Stancic
NK Tabor Sezana
NK Tabor Sezana3310
- Kaheem Parris
NK Koper
NK Koper3410
8Gedeon Guzina
NK Radomlje
NK Radomlje279
- Tomi Horvat
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura359
10Mario Kvesic
*Olimpia Ljubliana
*Olimpia Ljubliana178
- Tomislav Mrkonjic
NK Radomlje
NK Radomlje168
- Bede Osuji
NK Koper
NK Koper308
13Luka Bobicanec
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura207
- Almedin Zilkic
*Olimpia Ljubliana
*Olimpia Ljubliana297
- Ivan Saric
NK Radomlje
NK Radomlje347
16Rok Kronaveter
NK Maribor
NK Maribor256
- Ester Sokler
NK Celje
NK Celje306
- Amadej Marosa
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura186
- Ivan Bozic
NK Celje
NK Celje326
20Mihael Klepac
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura235
- Mirlind Daku
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura165
- Gregor Bajde
NK Bravo
NK Bravo305
- Martin Kramaric
NK Bravo
NK Bravo305
- Senijad Ibricic
BST Domzale
BST Domzale305
25Grigori Morozov
NK Celje
NK Celje124
- Martin Šroler
Aluminij Kidricevo
Aluminij Kidricevo144
- Armin Djerlek
Aluminij Kidricevo
Aluminij Kidricevo144
- Sandi Ogrinec
NK Bravo
NK Bravo194
- Djordje Ivanovic
NK Maribor
NK Maribor164
- Dejan Georgijevic
BST Domzale
BST Domzale184
- Ivan Prtajin
*Olimpia Ljubliana
*Olimpia Ljubliana184
- Mico Kuzmanovic
NK Celje
NK Celje244
- Nardin Mulahusejnovic
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura194
- Haris Kadric
Aluminij Kidricevo
Aluminij Kidricevo274
- Louis Bongongui
NK Tabor Sezana
NK Tabor Sezana254
- Nino Žugelj
NK Maribor
NK Maribor294
- Loren Maružin
NK Bravo
NK Bravo344
- Sandi Nuhanovic
NK Radomlje
NK Radomlje344
- David Zec
NK Celje
NK Celje294
- Zeni Husmani
BST Domzale
BST Domzale334
41Saša Varga
NK Radomlje
NK Radomlje193
- Rok Sirk
NK Maribor
NK Maribor273
- Kai Cipot
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura193
- Aldair Adulai Djalo Baldé
*Olimpia Ljubliana
*Olimpia Ljubliana203
- Dino Spehar
Aluminij Kidricevo
Aluminij Kidricevo133
- Mitja Lotric
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura213
- Mitja Ilenic
BST Domzale
BST Domzale153
- Blaž Vrhovec
NK Maribor
NK Maribor153
- Zan Medved
NK Celje
NK Celje213
- Vid Koderman
NK Tabor Sezana
NK Tabor Sezana133