Rambler Russian Cup 2018-2019 meciuri și rezultate

Clasamente complete

 JucătoriechipeMeciuri jucateGoluri
1Aleksandr Gagloev
Sakhalin
Sakhalin04
- Anton miranchuk
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva54
3Aleksandr Alekseev
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo03
- Serhiy Shevchuk
FC Tambov
FC Tambov03
5Aleksey Miranchuk
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva02
- Ivan Sergeev
Torpedo Moskva
Torpedo Moskva02
- Vidar Örn Kjartansson
FK Rostov
FK Rostov02
- Ruslan Magal
Baltika Kaliningrad
Baltika Kaliningrad02
- Denis Dedechko
SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk
SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk02
- Yuri Kolomyts
Sakhalin
Sakhalin02
- Aleksey Babyr
Neftekhimik
Neftekhimik02
- Andrey Volgin
Kaluga
Kaluga02
- Denis Semin
Kaluga
Kaluga02
- Sofiane Hanni
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva22
- Luka Djordjevic
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula32
- Evans Kangwa
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula32
-  Éder
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva42
- Ivelin Popov
FK Rostov
FK Rostov32
- Eric Bicfalvi
Ural Jekaterinenburg
Ural Jekaterinenburg42
- Reziuan Mirzoev
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula42
21Dennis Hadzikadunic
FK Rostov
FK Rostov01
- Eldor Shomurodov
FK Rostov
FK Rostov01
- Anton Saletros
FK Rostov
FK Rostov01
- Nikolaj Dimitrov
Ural Jekaterinenburg
Ural Jekaterinenburg01
- Oleg Pliev
Alania Vladikavkaz
Alania Vladikavkaz01
- Nikita Chicherin
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Krylya Sovetov Samara01
- Paul Anton
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Krylya Sovetov Samara01
- Roman Shishkin
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Krylya Sovetov Samara01
- Sebastian Driussi
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg01
- Sardar Azmoun
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg01
- Robert Mak
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg01
- Anton Zabolotny
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg01
- Alexander Kokorin
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg01
- Aleksandr Anyukov
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg01
- Yevgeni Stanislavovich Markov
Dinamo Moskva
Dinamo Moskva01
- Artur Yusupov
Dinamo Moskva
Dinamo Moskva01
- Timur Pukhov
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva01
- Zé Luis
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva01
- Artem Korzhunov
Sibir Novosibirsk
Sibir Novosibirsk01
- Pavel Dolgov
Anzhi Makhachkala
Anzhi Makhachkala01
- John Chancellor
Anzhi Makhachkala
Anzhi Makhachkala01
- Ragim Sadikhov
Torpedo Moskva
Torpedo Moskva01
- Arseni Logashov
FK Rostov
FK Rostov01
- Constantine Kertanov
Torpedo Moskva
Torpedo Moskva01
- Denis Degtev
Torpedo Moskva
Torpedo Moskva01
- Mikhail Petrusev
FK Khimki
FK Khimki01
- Alexei Evseev
FK Khimki
FK Khimki01
- Ruslan Bolov
FK Khimki
FK Khimki01
- Magomed Mitrishev
Terek Groznyi
Terek Groznyi01
- Bekim Balaj
Terek Groznyi
Terek Groznyi01