Rambler Russian Cup 2019-2020 meciuri și rezultate

Clasamente complete

 JucătoriechipeMeciuri jucateGoluri
1Djamal Dibirgadjiev
Chernomorets Novorossisk
Chernomorets Novorossisk05
2Artem Polyarus
FK Khimki
FK Khimki34
3Vladimir Dyadun
FK Khimki
FK Khimki03
- Nikolay Prudnikov
Gazovik Orenburg
Gazovik Orenburg03
- Ilya Belous
Chayka
Chayka03
- Batraz Khadartsev
Alania Vladikavkaz
Alania Vladikavkaz03
- Ivan Sergeev
Torpedo Moskva
Torpedo Moskva13
- Ezequiel Ponce
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva13
- Jordan Larsson
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva23
10Maksim Shorkin
Torpedo Moskva
Torpedo Moskva02
- Denis Glushakov
Terek Groznyi
Terek Groznyi02
- Islam Tlupov
Tom Tomsk
Tom Tomsk02
- Aleksei Sutormin
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg02
- Takuma Nishimura
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva02
- Alexander Gagloev
KamAZ-Chally
KamAZ-Chally02
- Pavel Pogrebnyak
Ural Jekaterinenburg
Ural Jekaterinenburg02
- Ruslan Kisil
Baltika Kaliningrad
Baltika Kaliningrad02
- Georgi Zhuravlev
Zvezda Ryazan
Zvezda Ryazan02
- Andrei Andrei Razborov
Fakel Voronezh
Fakel Voronezh02
- Temur Dzhikiya
Ararat
Ararat02
- Vladimir Khozin
Chayka
Chayka02
- Aleksey Baev
FC Veles Moskva
FC Veles Moskva02
- Andrey Titov
FC Akron
FC Akron02
- Ivan Stolbovoy
Inter Cherkessk
Inter Cherkessk02
- Butta Magomedov
Alania Vladikavkaz
Alania Vladikavkaz02
- Ilzat Akhmetov
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva12
- Artem Dzyuba
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg22
- Arsjak Korjan
FK Khimki
FK Khimki32
- Yevgeni Gapon
FK Khimki
FK Khimki32
- Alexander Trosechkin
FK Khimki
FK Khimki32
31Robert Mak
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg01
- Nikita Zhdankin
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg01
- Oleg Shatov
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg01
- Igor Smolnikov
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg01
- Jaka Bijol
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva01
-  Éder
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva01
- Talalay Denis
Tom Tomsk
Tom Tomsk01
- Aleksandr Gorbatyuk
Tom Tomsk
Tom Tomsk01
- Maksim Kazankov
Tom Tomsk
Tom Tomsk01
- Kirill Kosarev
Rubin Kazan
Rubin Kazan01
- Dorde Despotovic
Rubin Kazan
Rubin Kazan01
- Aleksandr Dolgov
FK Rostov
FK Rostov01
- Aleksandr Saplinov
FK Rostov
FK Rostov01
- Ivelin Popov
FK Rostov
FK Rostov01
- Dmitri Tsypchenko
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Krylya Sovetov Samara01
- Sergey Bozhin
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Krylya Sovetov Samara01
- Alexander Yuryevich
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Shinnik Yaroslavl01
- Dmitry Samoylov
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Shinnik Yaroslavl01
- Elidar Nizamutdinov
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Shinnik Yaroslavl01
- Dmitri Sasin
Tom Tomsk
Tom Tomsk01