Rambler Russian Cup 2020-2021 meciuri și rezultate

Clasamente complete

 JucătoriechipeMeciuri jucateGoluri
1Francois Kamano
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva34
2Eric Bicfalvi
Ural Jekaterinenburg
Ural Jekaterinenburg03
- Dmitri Tsypchenko
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Krylya Sovetov Samara03
- Egor Golenkov
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Krylya Sovetov Samara03
- Ilya Stefanovich
Irtysh Omsk
Irtysh Omsk03
- Timur Zhamaletdinov
FC UFA
FC UFA03
- Said Aliev
FC Tambov
FC Tambov03
- Fedor Smolov
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva33
- Ivan Sergeev
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Krylya Sovetov Samara33
10Mohamed Konaté
FK Khimki
FK Khimki02
- Denis Makarov
Rubin Kazan
Rubin Kazan02
- Anton Shvets
Terek Groznyi
Terek Groznyi02
- Ramazan Gadzhimuradov
Ural Jekaterinenburg
Ural Jekaterinenburg02
- Andrew Panyukov
Ural Jekaterinenburg
Ural Jekaterinenburg02
- German Onugkha
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar02
- Rizvan Akhmedkhanov
Chernomorets Novorossisk
Chernomorets Novorossisk02
- Juan Eduardo Lescano
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk02
- Ilya Karpuk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk02
- Khyzyr Appaev
Fakel Voronezh
Fakel Voronezh02
- Valeri Tsarukyan
Fakel Voronezh
Fakel Voronezh02
- Komnen Andric
FC UFA
FC UFA02
- Kirill Viktorovich Panchenko
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula02
- Artur Galoyan
FC Veles Moskva
FC Veles Moskva02
- Mikhail Zhabkin
FC Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya
FC Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya02
- Mikhail Maltsev
FC Rodina Moscow
FC Rodina Moscow02
- Artur Yusupov
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Dinamo St. Petersburg12
- Vladislav Sarveli
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Krylya Sovetov Samara32
- Grzegorz Krychowiak
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva32
29Nailson Medeiros
Baltika Kaliningrad
Baltika Kaliningrad01
- Artem Maksimenko
Ural Jekaterinenburg
Ural Jekaterinenburg01
- Dmitri Pikatov
Dinamo Bryansk
Dinamo Bryansk01
- Kirill Bolshakov
SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk
SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk01
- Dmitry Barkov
SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk
SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk01
- Marko Dugandzic
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Dinamo St. Petersburg01
- Anton Zabolotny
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Dinamo St. Petersburg01
-  Joãozinho
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Dinamo St. Petersburg01
- David Karaev
Ural Jekaterinenburg
Ural Jekaterinenburg01
- Vladislav Adaev
Torpedo Moskva
Torpedo Moskva01
- Anton Zinkovskiy
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Krylya Sovetov Samara01
-  Pablo
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva01
- Aleksandr Soldatenkov
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Krylya Sovetov Samara01
- Bernard Berisha
Terek Groznyi
Terek Groznyi01
- Pavel Esseev
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Shinnik Yaroslavl01
- Sergei Samodin
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Shinnik Yaroslavl01
- Ivan Ignatyev
Rubin Kazan
Rubin Kazan01
- Hwang In Beom
Rubin Kazan
Rubin Kazan01
- Islam Alsultanov
Terek Groznyi
Terek Groznyi01
- Alexander Sobolev
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva01
- Ayrton Lucas Dantas de Medeiros
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva01
- Ezequiel Ponce
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva01