Rambler Russian Cup 2021-2022 meciuri și rezultate

Clasamente complete

 JucătoriechipeMeciuri jucateGoluri
1Maksim Lauk
PFC Kuban
PFC Kuban04
2Dmitri Tsypchenko
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Krylya Sovetov Samara03
- Shamar Nicholson
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva03
- Anton Kobyalko
Dinamo Barnaul
Dinamo Barnaul03
- Ivan Oleynikov
Chayka
Chayka03
- Nikita Khlusov
Leningradets
Leningradets03
- Ivan Khleborodov
FC Saransk
FC Saransk03
- Ivan Sergeev
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg13
- Quincy Promes
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva13
- Konstantin Tyukavin
Dinamo Moskva
Dinamo Moskva23
- Andrey Okladnikov
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk23
12Sergey Pinyaev
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Krylya Sovetov Samara02
- Vitali Lisakovich
Rubin Kazan
Rubin Kazan02
- Nikita Malyarov
Rotor Volgograd
Rotor Volgograd02
- Yuri Alberto
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg02
- Andrey Mostovoy
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg02
- Diveyev Igor Sergeyevich
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva02
- Daniil Fomin
Dinamo Moskva
Dinamo Moskva02
- Fedor Dvornikov
Zenit-Izhevsk
Zenit-Izhevsk02
- Aleksandr Russkikh
Zenit-Izhevsk
Zenit-Izhevsk02
- Georgi Kuchiyev
Dynamo Stavropol
Dynamo Stavropol02
- Shamil Saaduev
Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala
Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala02
- Ilya Berkovskiy
Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod02
- Artur Galoyan
FC Veles Moskva
FC Veles Moskva02
- Roman Pavlyuchenko
Znamya Noginsk
Znamya Noginsk02
- Vyacheslav Shvyrev
Kairat
Kairat02
- Dmitriy Sadov
Dynamo-Vladivostok
Dynamo-Vladivostok02
- Fedor Smolov
Dinamo Moskva
Dinamo Moskva22
- Denis Makarov
Dinamo Moskva
Dinamo Moskva22
- Zelimkhan Bakaev
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva22
31Konstantin Kuchaev
Rubin Kazan
Rubin Kazan01
- Vladislav Ignatenko
KamAZ-Chally
KamAZ-Chally01
- Lopatin Daniil Aleksandrovich
KamAZ-Chally
KamAZ-Chally01
- Roman Aleksandrovich Yanushkovsky
KamAZ-Chally
KamAZ-Chally01
- Nikita Kashaev
KamAZ-Chally
KamAZ-Chally01
- Fedor Pervushin
Rotor Volgograd
Rotor Volgograd01
- Roman Minaev
Rotor Volgograd
Rotor Volgograd01
- Andrea Chukanov
Rotor Volgograd
Rotor Volgograd01
- Danil Lipova
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Krylya Sovetov Samara01
- Glenn Bijl
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Krylya Sovetov Samara01
- Denis Yakuba
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Krylya Sovetov Samara01
- Nikita Zhdankin
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg01
- Artem Dzyuba
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg01
- Yaroslav Gladyshev
Dinamo Moskva
Dinamo Moskva01
- Timur Abdrashitov
Torpedo Moskva
Torpedo Moskva01
- Amur Kalmykov
Torpedo Moskva
Torpedo Moskva01
- Aleksandr Dolgov
FK Khimki
FK Khimki01
- Amir Adouyev
Terek Groznyi
Terek Groznyi01
- Daniil Utkin Pavlovich
Terek Groznyi
Terek Groznyi01
- Abubakar Kadyrov
Terek Groznyi
Terek Groznyi01