UPL 2021-2022 meciuri și rezultate

Clasamente complete

 JucătoriechipeMeciuri jucateGoluri
1Artem Dovbyk
SC Dnipro-1
SC Dnipro-11714
2Viktor Tsyhankov
Dinamo Kiev
Dinamo Kiev1811
3 Tetê
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk179
- Vitaliy Buyalskyy
Dinamo Kiev
Dinamo Kiev169
5Olivier Thill
Vorskla-Naftohaz Poltava
Vorskla-Naftohaz Poltava168
6Denys Garmash
Dinamo Kiev
Dinamo Kiev167
- Denis Bezborodka
Desna
Desna187
- Allahyar SAYYAD
Zarja Lugansk
Zarja Lugansk167
9Lassina Traoré
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk76
- Andriy Kulakov
Illichivets Mariupol
Illichivets Mariupol116
- Shahab Zahedi
Zarja Lugansk
Zarja Lugansk166
- Ruslan Stepanyuk
Vorskla-Naftohaz Poltava
Vorskla-Naftohaz Poltava166
13Fernando Dos Santos Pedro
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk75
- Vladyslav Kochergin
Zarja Lugansk
Zarja Lugansk105
- Marlyson Oliveira
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv145
- Oleksandr Gladkyy
Zarja Lugansk
Zarja Lugansk165
- Aleksander Pihalenok
SC Dnipro-1
SC Dnipro-1145
- Yurii Klymchuk
Rukh Lviv
Rukh Lviv155
- Artur Avahimian
FK Chornomorets Odesa
FK Chornomorets Odesa185
- Maksym Tretyakov
PFK Olexandria
PFK Olexandria175
21Raymond Owusu
Zarja Lugansk
Zarja Lugansk124
- Georgiy Sudakov
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk104
- Andriy Boryachuk
Rukh Lviv
Rukh Lviv134
- Manor Solomon
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk164
- Lucas Rangel Goncalves
Vorskla-Naftohaz Poltava
Vorskla-Naftohaz Poltava124
- Oleksii Kashchuk
Illichivets Mariupol
Illichivets Mariupol154
- Alexei Hutsuliak
SC Dnipro-1
SC Dnipro-1134
28Vitor Hugo Naum dos Santos
Dinamo Kiev
Dinamo Kiev83
- Oleg Vyshnevskyi
FC Mynai
FC Mynai133
- Mykhaylo Shestakov
Veres Rivne
Veres Rivne143
- Pedro Victor Delmino da Silva
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk113
- Yury Batyushin
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv153
- Danylo Ihnatenko
SC Dnipro-1
SC Dnipro-1143
- Nicholas Shaparenko
Dinamo Kiev
Dinamo Kiev133
- Andriy Totovytskyy
Desna
Desna133
- Vladyslav Vanat
FK Chornomorets Odesa
FK Chornomorets Odesa173
- Dmytro Topalov
Illichivets Mariupol
Illichivets Mariupol173
- Vladyslav Kalytvyntsev
Desna
Desna163
- Taras Zaviisyi
Desna
Desna183
- Gennady Pasich
Veres Rivne
Veres Rivne173
41Vikentiy Voloshyn
Desna
Desna112
- Benjamin Verbic
Dinamo Kiev
Dinamo Kiev92
- Danylo Sikan
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk112
- Anton Baidal
FC Mynai
FC Mynai122
- Artur Remeniak
FC Lviv
FC Lviv112
- Igor Kyryuhantsev
PFK Olexandria
PFK Olexandria102
- Oleh Kozhushko
PFK Olexandria
PFK Olexandria142
- Mario Cuze
SC Dnipro-1
SC Dnipro-1142
- Vladyslav Buhay
FK Chornomorets Odesa
FK Chornomorets Odesa162
- Mykhaylo Mudryk
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk112