Jucători*To Par*R1*R2*R3*R4*Total
1Phil Mickelson-670697073282
2Brooks Koepka-469717074284
2Louis Oosthuizen-471687273284
4Paul Casey-271717371286
4Padraig Harrington-271737369286
4Shane Lowry-273717369286
4Harry Higgs-272717370286
8Jon Rahm-172757268287
8Justin Rose-172757367287
8Kevin Streelman-170727075287
8Tony Finau-174727071287
8Rickie Fowler-171766971287
8Scottie Scheffler-172747170287
8Will Zalatoris-171747270287
8Collin Morikawa-170757468287
8Abraham Ancer-174727665287
17Charley Hoffman073707372288
17Patrick Reed074756970288
17Keegan Bradley069757272288
17Aaron Wise069797268288
17Sung-Jae Im070727373288
17Corey Conners067757373288
23Martin Laird170737472289
23Matthew Fitzpatrick173717273289
23Jason Scrivener173757269289
23Billy Horschel177726872289
23Patrick Cantlay173737073289
23Chan Kim175747367289
23Hideki Matsuyama173687672289
30Ian Poulter274707373290
30Matthew Jones273757468290
30Stewart Cink271767469290
30Webb Simpson275746972290
30Jordan Spieth273756874290
30Christiaan Bezuidenhout271707277290
30Viktor Hovland269757571290
30Joaquín Niemann271727176290
38Tyrrell Hatton371757372291
38Gary Woodland370727277291
38Bryson DeChambeau372717177291
38Richy Werenski371727375291
38Emiliano Grillo377727270291
38Branden Grace370717278291
44Jason Day474757271292
44Steve Stricker476717075292
44Talor Gooch471787073292
44Ben Cook472776974292
44Danie Van Tonder475707473292
49Robert MacIntyre575737273293
49Sam Horsfield569807371293
49Jason Kokrak571727377293
49Harold Varner III573767173293
49Byeong-Hun An573757768293
49Rory McIlroy575727472293
55Matt Wallace673737771294
55Joel Dahmen674737077294
55Alexander Noren677727075294
55Carlos Ortiz673747176294
59Cameron Smith772737377295
59Cameron Davis769787672295
59Robert Streb777727472295
59Denny McCarthy773767274295
59Dean Burmester774747473295
64Danny Willett877717474296
64Jimmy Walker873747574296
64Harris English875747572296
64Tom Hoge874757473296
64Henrik Stenson873767671296
64Garrick Higgo873767869296
64Adam Hadwin877717672296
71Lee Westwood973727577297
71Tom Lewis971747676297
71Lucas Herbert976727772297
71Russell Henley978707475297
75Daniel Berger1079697476298
75Wyndham Clark1075747277298
77Brendan Steele1175747773299
78Brad Marek1273737876300
79Rasmus Højgaard1371767975301
80Bubba Watson1472737780302
81Brian Gay1877718078306
82Sergio García67773150 (CUT)
82Andrew Sullivan67377150 (CUT)
82Adam Scott67872150 (CUT)
82Marc Leishman67476150 (CUT)
82Chez Reavie67773150 (CUT)
82Brian Harman67575150 (CUT)
82Dustin Johnson67674150 (CUT)
82Justin Thomas67575150 (CUT)
82Peter Malnati67872150 (CUT)
82Xander Schauffele67377150 (CUT)
82Mackenzie Hughes67575150 (CUT)
82Victor Perez67872150 (CUT)
82Antoine Rozner67971150 (CUT)
95Tommy Fleetwood77675151 (CUT)
95Rich Beem77477151 (CUT)
95Brendon Todd77477151 (CUT)
95Maverick McNealy77873151 (CUT)
95Si-Woo Kim77576151 (CUT)
95Juan Sebastián Muñoz77774151 (CUT)
95Thomas Detry77675151 (CUT)
95Brett Walker77774151 (CUT)
103Zach Johnson87478152 (CUT)
103Jason Dufner87181152 (CUT)
103Ryan Palmer87478152 (CUT)
103Chris Kirk87676152 (CUT)
103Cameron Tringale87082152 (CUT)
103Daniel Balin87973152 (CUT)
103Lanto Griffin87478152 (CUT)
103Dylan Frittelli87379152 (CUT)
103Martin Kaymer87577152 (CUT)
112Jim Herman97875153 (CUT)
112Hudson Swafford97776153 (CUT)
112JT Poston97578153 (CUT)
112Erik Van Rooyen97281153 (CUT)
112Bernd Wiesberger97875153 (CUT)
112Greg Koch97677153 (CUT)
118Matt Kuchar107777154 (CUT)
118Kevin Kisner107777154 (CUT)
118Adam Long107282154 (CUT)
118Max Homa107876154 (CUT)
118John Catlin107579154 (CUT)
118Kurt Kitayama107777154 (CUT)
118Kalle Samooja107480154 (CUT)
118Sami Välimäki107876154 (CUT)
118George Coetzee107579154 (CUT)
127Kyung-Hoon Lee117877155 (CUT)
127Charl Schwartzel117679155 (CUT)
127Peter Ballo118075155 (CUT)
130Aaron Rai128175156 (CUT)
130Ben Polland127680156 (CUT)
130Mark Geddes127581156 (CUT)
130Tim Pearce127977156 (CUT)
134Kevin Na137978157 (CUT)
134Rob Labritz137681157 (CUT)
134Jazz Janewattananond137780157 (CUT)
134Brandon Hagy137780157 (CUT)
138Stuart Smith158277159 (CUT)
138Cameron Champ158277159 (CUT)
138Rikuya Hoshino157683159 (CUT)
141Thomas Pieters167684160 (CUT)
142Shaun Micheel178180161 (CUT)
142Alex Beach177586161 (CUT)
142Takumi Kanaya177586161 (CUT)
142Brandon Stone177883161 (CUT)
146Patrick Rada187686162 (CUT)
147Sonny Skinner198578163 (CUT)
148Larkin Gross208084164 (CUT)
149Omar Uresti218283165 (CUT)
149Frank Bensel218679165 (CUT)
149Joe Summerhays218184165 (CUT)
149Derek Holmes217986165 (CUT)
153Tyler Collet268882170 (CUT)
154John Daly278586171 (CUT)
155Y.E. Yang147583158 (DSQ)
156Sam BurnsWDWWDW
- Francesco Molinari