Champions league

Calendar

HC Meshkov Brest - HC Vardar 1961
HC Meshkov Brest
16.09
SG Flensburg-Handewitt - Lomza Vive Kielce
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
16.09
FC Porto - Elverum
Elverum
17.09
Lomza Vive Kielce - MOL-Pick Szeged
*KS VIVE Kielce
23.09
Paris Saint-Germain Handball - SG Flensburg-Handewitt
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
23.09
FC Porto - HC Meshkov Brest
*FC Porto/Vitalis
23.09
HC Meshkov Brest - Paris Saint-Germain Handball
HC Meshkov Brest
30.09
SG Flensburg-Handewitt - FC Porto
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
30.09
Elverum - Lomza Vive Kielce
*KS VIVE Kielce
01.10
Lomza Vive Kielce - HC Meshkov Brest
*KS VIVE Kielce
14.10
HC Vardar 1961 - SG Flensburg-Handewitt
HC Vardar PRO - Skopje
15.10
Paris Saint-Germain Handball - Elverum
Paris
15.10
FC Porto - MOL-Pick Szeged
*FC Porto/Vitalis
15.10
HC Meshkov Brest - MOL-Pick Szeged
HC Meshkov Brest
22.10
HC Vardar 1961 - FC Porto
HC Vardar PRO - Skopje
22.10
Lomza Vive Kielce - Paris Saint-Germain Handball
*KS VIVE Kielce
22.10
SG Flensburg-Handewitt - Elverum
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
22.10
FC Porto - Lomza Vive Kielce
*FC Porto/Vitalis
29.10
FC Porto - Paris Saint-Germain Handball
Paris
18.11
SG Flensburg-Handewitt - HC Meshkov Brest
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
18.11
HC Vardar 1961 - Lomza Vive Kielce
*KS VIVE Kielce
19.11
Lomza Vive Kielce - HC Vardar 1961
*KS VIVE Kielce
25.11
Paris Saint-Germain Handball - FC Porto
Paris
26.11
MOL-Pick Szeged - Elverum
Pick Szeged
26.11
SG Flensburg-Handewitt - MOL-Pick Szeged
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
03.12
HC Meshkov Brest - Elverum
HC Meshkov Brest
03.12
MOL-Pick Szeged - HC Meshkov Brest
Pick Szeged
09.12
Elverum - SG Flensburg-Handewitt
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
10.12
HC Vardar 1961 - Paris Saint-Germain Handball
10.12
Elverum - HC Meshkov Brest
Elverum
17.12
MOL-Pick Szeged - Paris Saint-Germain Handball
04.02
HC Meshkov Brest - SG Flensburg-Handewitt
04.02
FC Porto - HC Vardar 1961
04.02
Paris Saint-Germain Handball - HC Vardar 1961
09.02
Elverum - MOL-Pick Szeged
09.02
Lomza Vive Kielce - FC Porto
09.02
SG Flensburg-Handewitt - HC Vardar 1961
11.02
Elverum - Paris Saint-Germain Handball
11.02
HC Meshkov Brest - Lomza Vive Kielce
11.02
MOL-Pick Szeged - FC Porto
11.02
HC Vardar 1961 - MOL-Pick Szeged
14.02
Paris Saint-Germain Handball - HC Meshkov Brest
17.02
MOL-Pick Szeged - HC Vardar 1961
18.02
Lomza Vive Kielce - Elverum
18.02
FC Porto - SG Flensburg-Handewitt
18.02
HC Vardar 1961 - Elverum
21.02
Paris Saint-Germain Handball - Lomza Vive Kielce
23.02
HC Meshkov Brest - FC Porto
24.02
Elverum - HC Vardar 1961
25.02
MOL-Pick Szeged - Lomza Vive Kielce
25.02
SG Flensburg-Handewitt - Paris Saint-Germain Handball
25.02
MOL-Pick Szeged - SG Flensburg-Handewitt
28.02
Elverum - FC Porto
04.03
HC Vardar 1961 - HC Meshkov Brest
04.03
Lomza Vive Kielce - SG Flensburg-Handewitt
04.03
Paris Saint-Germain Handball - MOL-Pick Szeged
04.03
RK Celje Pivovarna Laško - Aalborg Håndbold
*Aalborg AB Handbold
16.09
HBC Nantes - Telekom Veszprém HC
MKB Veszprem KC
16.09
HC Motor - FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona Borges
17.09
HC PPD Zagreb - THW Kiel
THW Kiel
17.09
Aalborg Håndbold - HC Motor
*Aalborg AB Handbold
23.09
Telekom Veszprém HC - HC PPD Zagreb
MKB Veszprem KC
24.09
THW Kiel - HBC Nantes
*Nantes
24.09
FC Barcelona - RK Celje Pivovarna Laško
FC Barcelona Borges
24.09
HC Motor - Telekom Veszprém HC
MKB Veszprem KC
30.09
HC PPD Zagreb - Aalborg Håndbold
*Aalborg AB Handbold
30.09
HBC Nantes - FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona Borges
01.10
RK Celje Pivovarna Laško - THW Kiel
THW Kiel
01.10
Telekom Veszprém HC - RK Celje Pivovarna Laško
MKB Veszprem KC
14.10
Aalborg Håndbold - HBC Nantes
*Aalborg AB Handbold
14.10
FC Barcelona - HC PPD Zagreb
FC Barcelona Borges
14.10
Aalborg Håndbold - THW Kiel
THW Kiel
21.10
HC PPD Zagreb - RK Celje Pivovarna Laško
HC Celje Pivovarna Lasko
21.10
THW Kiel - Telekom Veszprém HC
THW Kiel
28.10
RK Celje Pivovarna Laško - HC Motor
HC Motor-ZNTU-ZAS
28.10
FC Barcelona - Aalborg Håndbold
FC Barcelona Borges
29.10
Aalborg Håndbold - Telekom Veszprém HC
MKB Veszprem KC
18.11
HC PPD Zagreb - HC Motor
HC Motor-ZNTU-ZAS
18.11
THW Kiel - FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona Borges
19.11
Telekom Veszprém HC - Aalborg Håndbold
*Aalborg AB Handbold
25.11
RK Celje Pivovarna Laško - HBC Nantes
*Nantes
25.11
FC Barcelona - THW Kiel
FC Barcelona Borges
26.11
Aalborg Håndbold - FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona Borges
02.12
Telekom Veszprém HC - THW Kiel
MKB Veszprem KC
02.12
HC Motor - RK Celje Pivovarna Laško
HC Motor-ZNTU-ZAS
03.12
HBC Nantes - HC Motor
HC Motor-ZNTU-ZAS
09.12
HC Motor - HC PPD Zagreb
HC Motor-ZNTU-ZAS
17.12
HC Motor - HBC Nantes
HC Motor-ZNTU-ZAS
20.12
RK Celje Pivovarna Laško - HC PPD Zagreb
23.12
THW Kiel - HC Motor
04.02
Telekom Veszprém HC - FC Barcelona
04.02
HBC Nantes - RK Celje Pivovarna Laško
04.02
FC Barcelona - Telekom Veszprém HC
09.02
HC Motor - THW Kiel
10.02
HBC Nantes - Aalborg Håndbold
10.02
HC PPD Zagreb - FC Barcelona
11.02
RK Celje Pivovarna Laško - Telekom Veszprém HC
11.02
HC PPD Zagreb - HBC Nantes
14.02
THW Kiel - Aalborg Håndbold
16.02
Telekom Veszprém HC - HC Motor
17.02
FC Barcelona - HBC Nantes
17.02
THW Kiel - RK Celje Pivovarna Laško
18.02
Aalborg Håndbold - HC PPD Zagreb
18.02
HBC Nantes - HC PPD Zagreb
23.02
HC Motor - Aalborg Håndbold
24.02
RK Celje Pivovarna Laško - FC Barcelona
24.02
HBC Nantes - THW Kiel
25.02
HC PPD Zagreb - Telekom Veszprém HC
25.02
Telekom Veszprém HC - HBC Nantes
03.03
Aalborg Håndbold - RK Celje Pivovarna Laško
03.03
THW Kiel - HC PPD Zagreb
03.03
FC Barcelona - HC Motor
03.03