FC Barcelona - Helvetia Anaitasuna
FC Barcelona Borges
06.09
ABANCA Ademar León - Bidasoa Irun
Bidasoa Irun
06.09
Liberbank Cuenca - Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
*Cuenca 2016
07.09
BM. Benidorm - Puente Genil
BM Benidorm
07.09
Liberbank Cantabria Sinfín - Bada Huesca
Go Fit Sinfin
07.09
Viveros Herol BM. Nava - Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Viveros Herol BM. Nava
07.09
Frigoríficos Morrazo - Fraikin BM. Granollers
Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas
07.09
BM Logroño La Rioja - Quabit Guadalajara
*Naturhouse La Rioja
07.09
Bidasoa Irun - FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona Borges
11.09
Fraikin BM. Granollers - Viveros Herol BM. Nava
Fraikin BM Granollers
13.09
Quabit Guadalajara - Frigoríficos Morrazo
*Quabit BM Guadalajara
14.09
Bada Huesca - ABANCA Ademar León
Reale Ademar Leon
14.09
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto - BM Logroño La Rioja
*Naturhouse La Rioja
14.09
Puente Genil - Liberbank Cuenca
*Cuenca 2016
14.09
Helvetia Anaitasuna - BM. Benidorm
BM Benidorm
14.09
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid - Liberbank Cantabria Sinfín
Cuatro Rayas BM Valladolid
14.09
FC Barcelona - Bada Huesca
FC Barcelona Borges
17.09
BM. Benidorm - Bidasoa Irun
Bidasoa Irun
18.09
ABANCA Ademar León - Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Reale Ademar Leon
20.09
Viveros Herol BM. Nava - Quabit Guadalajara
Viveros Herol BM. Nava
21.09
Liberbank Cantabria Sinfín - Fraikin BM. Granollers
Fraikin BM Granollers
21.09
Frigoríficos Morrazo - Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas
21.09
Puente Genil - Helvetia Anaitasuna
JD Arrate
21.09
Liberbank Cuenca - BM Logroño La Rioja
*Cuenca 2016
22.09
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid - FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona Borges
24.09
Bidasoa Irun - Puente Genil
Bidasoa Irun
25.09
Fraikin BM. Granollers - ABANCA Ademar León
Reale Ademar Leon
27.09
Bada Huesca - BM. Benidorm
BM Huesca
27.09
BM Logroño La Rioja - Frigoríficos Morrazo
*Naturhouse La Rioja
27.09
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto - Viveros Herol BM. Nava
*Alser BM Puerto Sagunto
28.09
Helvetia Anaitasuna - Liberbank Cuenca
*Cuenca 2016
28.09
Quabit Guadalajara - Liberbank Cantabria Sinfín
*Quabit BM Guadalajara
28.09
FC Barcelona - Fraikin BM. Granollers
FC Barcelona Borges
01.10
ABANCA Ademar León - Quabit Guadalajara
Reale Ademar Leon
02.10
Helvetia Anaitasuna - Bidasoa Irun
JD Arrate
04.10
BM. Benidorm - Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Cuatro Rayas BM Valladolid
05.10
Liberbank Cantabria Sinfín - Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
Go Fit Sinfin
05.10
Viveros Herol BM. Nava - BM Logroño La Rioja
*Naturhouse La Rioja
05.10
Liberbank Cuenca - Frigoríficos Morrazo
*Cuenca 2016
05.10
Puente Genil - Bada Huesca
Puente Genil
05.10
Quabit Guadalajara - FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona Borges
08.10
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto - ABANCA Ademar León
Reale Ademar Leon
09.10
Bidasoa Irun - Liberbank Cuenca
Bidasoa Irun
09.10
BM Logroño La Rioja - Liberbank Cantabria Sinfín
*Naturhouse La Rioja
11.10
Fraikin BM. Granollers - BM. Benidorm
BM Benidorm
11.10
Frigoríficos Morrazo - Viveros Herol BM. Nava
Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas
12.10
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid - Puente Genil
Cuatro Rayas BM Valladolid
12.10
Bada Huesca - Helvetia Anaitasuna
BM Huesca
12.10
FC Barcelona - Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
FC Barcelona Borges
15.10
Bidasoa Irun - Bada Huesca
Bidasoa Irun
16.10
ABANCA Ademar León - BM Logroño La Rioja
Reale Ademar Leon
18.10
BM. Benidorm - Quabit Guadalajara
BM Benidorm
19.10
Liberbank Cantabria Sinfín - Frigoríficos Morrazo
Go Fit Sinfin
19.10
Liberbank Cuenca - Viveros Herol BM. Nava
*Cuenca 2016
19.10
Helvetia Anaitasuna - Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
JD Arrate
19.10
Puente Genil - Fraikin BM. Granollers
Fraikin BM Granollers
20.10
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid - Bidasoa Irun
Bidasoa Irun
30.10
Fraikin BM. Granollers - Helvetia Anaitasuna
Fraikin BM Granollers
01.11
BM Logroño La Rioja - FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona Borges
01.11
Bada Huesca - Liberbank Cuenca
*Cuenca 2016
01.11
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto - BM. Benidorm
*Alser BM Puerto Sagunto
02.11
Viveros Herol BM. Nava - Liberbank Cantabria Sinfín
Viveros Herol BM. Nava
02.11
Frigoríficos Morrazo - ABANCA Ademar León
Reale Ademar Leon
02.11
Quabit Guadalajara - Puente Genil
*Quabit BM Guadalajara
03.11
Bidasoa Irun - Fraikin BM. Granollers
Bidasoa Irun
05.11
FC Barcelona - Frigoríficos Morrazo
FC Barcelona Borges
06.11
ABANCA Ademar León - Viveros Herol BM. Nava
Reale Ademar Leon
08.11
BM. Benidorm - BM Logroño La Rioja
*Naturhouse La Rioja
08.11
Bada Huesca - Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
BM Huesca
08.11
Puente Genil - Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
Puente Genil
09.11
Liberbank Cuenca - Liberbank Cantabria Sinfín
Go Fit Sinfin
09.11
Helvetia Anaitasuna - Quabit Guadalajara
JD Arrate
09.11
Viveros Herol BM. Nava - FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona Borges
12.11
BM Logroño La Rioja - Puente Genil
*Naturhouse La Rioja
12.11
Liberbank Cantabria Sinfín - ABANCA Ademar León
Reale Ademar Leon
12.11
Fraikin BM. Granollers - Bada Huesca
Fraikin BM Granollers
13.11
Quabit Guadalajara - Bidasoa Irun
*Quabit BM Guadalajara
13.11
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid - Liberbank Cuenca
*Cuenca 2016
13.11
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto - Helvetia Anaitasuna
*Alser BM Puerto Sagunto
16.11
Frigoríficos Morrazo - BM. Benidorm
Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas
16.11
FC Barcelona - Liberbank Cantabria Sinfín
FC Barcelona Borges
19.11
Helvetia Anaitasuna - BM Logroño La Rioja
*Naturhouse La Rioja
19.11
Liberbank Cuenca - ABANCA Ademar León
Reale Ademar Leon
20.11
Bidasoa Irun - Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
Bidasoa Irun
20.11
Bada Huesca - Quabit Guadalajara
*Quabit BM Guadalajara
22.11
BM. Benidorm - Viveros Herol BM. Nava
Viveros Herol BM. Nava
23.11
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid - Fraikin BM. Granollers
Cuatro Rayas BM Valladolid
23.11
Puente Genil - Frigoríficos Morrazo
Puente Genil
23.11
ABANCA Ademar León - FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona Borges
26.11
BM Logroño La Rioja - Bidasoa Irun
*Naturhouse La Rioja
27.11
Quabit Guadalajara - Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
*Quabit BM Guadalajara
29.11
Liberbank Cantabria Sinfín - BM. Benidorm
Go Fit Sinfin
29.11
Fraikin BM. Granollers - Liberbank Cuenca
Fraikin BM Granollers
30.11
Frigoríficos Morrazo - Helvetia Anaitasuna
JD Arrate
30.11
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto - Bada Huesca
*Alser BM Puerto Sagunto
30.11
Viveros Herol BM. Nava - Puente Genil
Puente Genil
30.11
Liberbank Cuenca - FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona Borges
04.12
Helvetia Anaitasuna - Viveros Herol BM. Nava
JD Arrate
04.12
Bidasoa Irun - Frigoríficos Morrazo
Bidasoa Irun
04.12
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid - Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
Cuatro Rayas BM Valladolid
04.12
Bada Huesca - BM Logroño La Rioja
*Naturhouse La Rioja
04.12
Puente Genil - Liberbank Cantabria Sinfín
Puente Genil
04.12
BM. Benidorm - ABANCA Ademar León
Reale Ademar Leon
04.12
Fraikin BM. Granollers - Quabit Guadalajara
Fraikin BM Granollers
04.12
FC Barcelona - BM. Benidorm
FC Barcelona Borges
06.12
Viveros Herol BM. Nava - Bidasoa Irun
Bidasoa Irun
07.12
Frigoríficos Morrazo - Bada Huesca
Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas
07.12
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto - Fraikin BM. Granollers
*Alser BM Puerto Sagunto
07.12
Liberbank Cantabria Sinfín - Helvetia Anaitasuna
JD Arrate
07.12
BM Logroño La Rioja - Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
*Naturhouse La Rioja
07.12
Liberbank Cuenca - Quabit Guadalajara
*Cuenca 2016
07.12
ABANCA Ademar León - Puente Genil
Reale Ademar Leon
07.12
Fraikin BM. Granollers - BM Logroño La Rioja
Fraikin BM Granollers
10.12
Puente Genil - FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona Borges
11.12
Bidasoa Irun - Liberbank Cantabria Sinfín
Bidasoa Irun
11.12
Quabit Guadalajara - Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
*Quabit BM Guadalajara
11.12
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid - Frigoríficos Morrazo
Cuatro Rayas BM Valladolid
11.12
Bada Huesca - Viveros Herol BM. Nava
Viveros Herol BM. Nava
11.12
BM. Benidorm - Liberbank Cuenca
BM Benidorm
11.12
Helvetia Anaitasuna - ABANCA Ademar León
Reale Ademar Leon
11.12
Bidasoa Irun - ABANCA Ademar León
Reale Ademar Leon
05.02
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto - Liberbank Cuenca
*Alser BM Puerto Sagunto
05.02
Helvetia Anaitasuna - FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona Borges
05.02
Quabit Guadalajara - BM Logroño La Rioja
*Naturhouse La Rioja
05.02
Fraikin BM. Granollers - Frigoríficos Morrazo
Fraikin BM Granollers
07.02
Bada Huesca - Liberbank Cantabria Sinfín
BM Huesca
07.02
Puente Genil - BM. Benidorm
Puente Genil
09.02
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid - Viveros Herol BM. Nava
Cuatro Rayas BM Valladolid
09.02
BM Logroño La Rioja - Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
*Naturhouse La Rioja
11.02
FC Barcelona - Bidasoa Irun
FC Barcelona Borges
12.02
Liberbank Cuenca - Puente Genil
*Cuenca 2016
12.02
BM. Benidorm - Helvetia Anaitasuna
BM Benidorm
15.02
Liberbank Cantabria Sinfín - Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Go Fit Sinfin
15.02
ABANCA Ademar León - Bada Huesca
Reale Ademar Leon
15.02
Viveros Herol BM. Nava - Fraikin BM. Granollers
Fraikin BM Granollers
16.02
Frigoríficos Morrazo - Quabit Guadalajara
Frigoríficos Morrazo Cangas
16.02
BM Logroño La Rioja - Liberbank Cuenca
*Naturhouse La Rioja
18.02
Bidasoa Irun - BM. Benidorm
Bidasoa Irun
18.02
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid - ABANCA Ademar León
Reale Ademar Leon
19.02
Bada Huesca - FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona Borges
19.02
Fraikin BM. Granollers - Liberbank Cantabria Sinfín
Fraikin BM Granollers
21.02
Quabit Guadalajara - Viveros Herol BM. Nava
*Quabit BM Guadalajara
22.02
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto - Frigoríficos Morrazo
*Alser BM Puerto Sagunto
22.02
Helvetia Anaitasuna - Puente Genil
Puente Genil
22.02
FC Barcelona - Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
FC Barcelona Borges
25.02
Puente Genil - Bidasoa Irun
Bidasoa Irun
26.02
ABANCA Ademar León - Fraikin BM. Granollers
Reale Ademar Leon
26.02
Frigoríficos Morrazo - BM Logroño La Rioja
*Naturhouse La Rioja
26.02
BM. Benidorm - Bada Huesca
BM Huesca
29.02
Liberbank Cantabria Sinfín - Quabit Guadalajara
*Quabit BM Guadalajara
29.02
Viveros Herol BM. Nava - Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
Viveros Herol BM. Nava
29.02
Liberbank Cuenca - Helvetia Anaitasuna
*Cuenca 2016
01.03