Liga Campionilor 2022-2023

Calendar

HC PPD Zagreb - GOG
GOG
14.09
C.S. Dinamo Bucuresti - SC Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
15.09
Telekom Veszprém HC - Paris Saint-Germain Handball
MKB Veszprem KC
15.09
Orlen Wisla Plock - FC Porto
ORLEN Wisla Plock
15.09
Paris Saint-Germain Handball - Orlen Wisla Plock
Paris
21.09
FC Porto - Telekom Veszprém HC
MKB Veszprem KC
21.09
GOG - C.S. Dinamo Bucuresti
GOG
22.09
SC Magdeburg - HC PPD Zagreb
SC Magdeburg
22.09
HC PPD Zagreb - FC Porto
HC Croatia Osiguranje-Zagreb
28.09
Telekom Veszprém HC - C.S. Dinamo Bucuresti
MKB Veszprem KC
28.09
SC Magdeburg - Paris Saint-Germain Handball
Paris
28.09
Orlen Wisla Plock - GOG
ORLEN Wisla Plock
29.09
C.S. Dinamo Bucuresti - FC Porto
Dinamo București
05.10
GOG - Telekom Veszprém HC
MKB Veszprem KC
05.10
SC Magdeburg - Orlen Wisla Plock
SC Magdeburg
06.10
Paris Saint-Germain Handball - HC PPD Zagreb
Paris
06.10
C.S. Dinamo Bucuresti - Paris Saint-Germain Handball
Paris
26.10
HC PPD Zagreb - Orlen Wisla Plock
HC Croatia Osiguranje-Zagreb
26.10
Telekom Veszprém HC - SC Magdeburg
MKB Veszprem KC
27.10
FC Porto - GOG
GOG
27.10
HC PPD Zagreb - C.S. Dinamo Bucuresti
Dinamo București
02.11
Paris Saint-Germain Handball - FC Porto
Paris
03.11
Orlen Wisla Plock - Telekom Veszprém HC
MKB Veszprem KC
03.11
GOG - SC Magdeburg
GOG
03.11
Paris Saint-Germain Handball - GOG
Paris
23.11
C.S. Dinamo Bucuresti - Orlen Wisla Plock
Dinamo București
24.11
Telekom Veszprém HC - HC PPD Zagreb
MKB Veszprem KC
24.11
SC Magdeburg - FC Porto
SC Magdeburg
24.11
HC PPD Zagreb - Telekom Veszprém HC
30.11
GOG - Paris Saint-Germain Handball
30.11
Orlen Wisla Plock - C.S. Dinamo Bucuresti
01.12
FC Porto - SC Magdeburg
01.12
SC Magdeburg - GOG
07.12
C.S. Dinamo Bucuresti - HC PPD Zagreb
08.12
Telekom Veszprém HC - Orlen Wisla Plock
08.12
FC Porto - Paris Saint-Germain Handball
08.12
Paris Saint-Germain Handball - SC Magdeburg
14.12
GOG - FC Porto
14.12
C.S. Dinamo Bucuresti - Telekom Veszprém HC
15.12
Orlen Wisla Plock - HC PPD Zagreb
15.12
HC PPD Zagreb - Paris Saint-Germain Handball
08.02
Telekom Veszprém HC - GOG
08.02
FC Porto - C.S. Dinamo Bucuresti
08.02
Orlen Wisla Plock - SC Magdeburg
09.02
GOG - Orlen Wisla Plock
15.02
Paris Saint-Germain Handball - C.S. Dinamo Bucuresti
16.02
SC Magdeburg - Telekom Veszprém HC
16.02
FC Porto - HC PPD Zagreb
16.02
HC PPD Zagreb - SC Magdeburg
22.02
Orlen Wisla Plock - Paris Saint-Germain Handball
23.02
C.S. Dinamo Bucuresti - GOG
23.02
Telekom Veszprém HC - FC Porto
23.02
GOG - HC PPD Zagreb
01.03
Paris Saint-Germain Handball - Telekom Veszprém HC
01.03
SC Magdeburg - C.S. Dinamo Bucuresti
02.03
FC Porto - Orlen Wisla Plock
02.03
THW Kiel - Elverum
THW Kiel
14.09
Pick Szeged - FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona Borges
14.09
Lomza Industria Kielce - HBC Nantes
Lomza Industria Kielce
14.09
Aalborg Håndbold - RK Celje Pivovarna Laško
*Aalborg AB Handbold
15.09
Elverum - Aalborg Håndbold
*Aalborg AB Handbold
21.09
RK Celje Pivovarna Laško - THW Kiel
HC Celje Pivovarna Lasko
21.09
HBC Nantes - Pick Szeged
*Nantes
22.09
FC Barcelona - Lomza Industria Kielce
FC Barcelona Borges
22.09
Aalborg Håndbold - Lomza Industria Kielce
Lomza Industria Kielce
28.09
THW Kiel - Pick Szeged
THW Kiel
29.09
HBC Nantes - Elverum
*Nantes
29.09
FC Barcelona - RK Celje Pivovarna Laško
FC Barcelona Borges
29.09
RK Celje Pivovarna Laško - HBC Nantes
*Nantes
05.10
Pick Szeged - Aalborg Håndbold
*Aalborg AB Handbold
06.10
Elverum - FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona Borges
06.10
Lomza Industria Kielce - THW Kiel
Lomza Industria Kielce
06.10
Pick Szeged - Elverum
Pick Szeged
26.10
Aalborg Håndbold - FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona Borges
26.10
RK Celje Pivovarna Laško - Lomza Industria Kielce
Lomza Industria Kielce
27.10
HBC Nantes - THW Kiel
*Nantes
27.10
Elverum - RK Celje Pivovarna Laško
Elverum
02.11
THW Kiel - Aalborg Håndbold
THW Kiel
02.11
FC Barcelona - HBC Nantes
FC Barcelona Borges
03.11
Lomza Industria Kielce - Pick Szeged
Lomza Industria Kielce
03.11
Pick Szeged - RK Celje Pivovarna Laško
Pick Szeged
23.11
Aalborg Håndbold - HBC Nantes
*Nantes
23.11
THW Kiel - FC Barcelona
THW Kiel
24.11
Lomza Industria Kielce - Elverum
Lomza Industria Kielce
24.11
RK Celje Pivovarna Laško - Pick Szeged
30.11
Elverum - Lomza Industria Kielce
30.11
FC Barcelona - THW Kiel
30.11
HBC Nantes - Aalborg Håndbold
01.12
Pick Szeged - Lomza Industria Kielce
07.12
RK Celje Pivovarna Laško - Elverum
07.12
THW Kiel - HBC Nantes
08.12
FC Barcelona - Aalborg Håndbold
08.12
Elverum - Pick Szeged
14.12
Lomza Industria Kielce - RK Celje Pivovarna Laško
15.12
Aalborg Håndbold - THW Kiel
15.12
HBC Nantes - FC Barcelona
15.12
Aalborg Håndbold - Pick Szeged
09.02
THW Kiel - Lomza Industria Kielce
09.02
FC Barcelona - Elverum
09.02
HBC Nantes - RK Celje Pivovarna Laško
09.02
Elverum - HBC Nantes
15.02
RK Celje Pivovarna Laško - FC Barcelona
15.02
Pick Szeged - THW Kiel
16.02
Lomza Industria Kielce - Aalborg Håndbold
16.02
Aalborg Håndbold - Elverum
22.02
THW Kiel - RK Celje Pivovarna Laško
22.02
FC Barcelona - Pick Szeged
22.02
HBC Nantes - Lomza Industria Kielce
23.02
Elverum - THW Kiel
01.03
Pick Szeged - HBC Nantes
01.03
RK Celje Pivovarna Laško - Aalborg Håndbold
01.03
Lomza Industria Kielce - FC Barcelona
02.03