Australian Open 2021 meciuri și rezultate

Calendar

Novak Djokovic - Jérémy Chardy
Novak Djokovic
08.02
Frances Tiafoe - Stefano Travaglia
Francis Tiafoe
08.02
Reilly Opelka - Lu Yen-Hsun
Reilly Opelka
08.02
Albert Ramos - Taylor Fritz
Taylor Fritz
08.02
Stan Wawrinka - Pedro Sousa
Stanislas Wawrinka
08.02
Márton Fucsovics - Marc Polmans
Márton Fucsovics
08.02
Corentin Moutet - John Millman
Corentin Moutet
08.02
Federico Coria - Milos Raonic
Milos Raonic
08.02
Gaël Monfils - Emil Ruusuvuori
Emil Ruusuvuori
08.02
Yoshihito Nishioka - Pedro Martínez
Pedro Martínez
08.02
Aljaž Bedene - Alexander Bublik
Alexander Bublik
08.02
Sergiy Stakhovsky - Dušan Lajovic
Dusan Lajovic
08.02
Adrian Mannarino - Dennis Novak
Adrian Mannarino
08.02
Miomir Kecmanovic - Kamil Majchrzak
Miomir Kecmanovic
08.02
Taro Daniel - Maxime Cressy
Maxime Cressy
08.02
Marcos Giron - Alexander Zverev
Alexander Zverev
08.02
Dominic Thiem - Mikhail Kukushkin
Dominic Thiem
08.02
Dominik Koepfer - Hugo Dellien
Dominik Koepfer
08.02
Frederico Silva - Nick Kyrgios
Nick Kyrgios
08.02
Yasutaka Uchiyama - Ugo Humbert
Ugo Humbert
08.02
Grigor Dimitrov - Marin Cilic
Grigor Dimitrov
08.02
Alex Bolt - Norbert Gombos
Alex Bolt
08.02
Kimmer Coppejans - Jirí Veselý
Jirí Veselý
08.02
Kei Nishikori - Pablo Carreño
Pablo Carreño
08.02
Denis Shapovalov - Jannik Sinner
Denis Shapovalov
08.02
Yuichi Sugita - Bernard Tomic
Bernard Tomic
08.02
Damir Džumhur - James Duckworth
James Duckworth
08.02
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe - Félix Auger-Aliassime
Félix Auger-Aliassime
08.02
Benoît Paire - Egor Gerasimov
Egor Gerasimov
08.02
Gianluca Mager - Aslan Karatsev
Aslan Karatsev
08.02
Alexandre Muller - Juan Ignacio Londero
Alexandre Muller
08.02
Elias Ymer - Diego Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
08.02
Andrey Rublev - Yannick Hanfmann
Andrey Rublev
09.02
Thiago Monteiro - Andrej Martin
Thiago Monteiro
09.02
Li Tu - Feliciano López
Feliciano López
09.02
Sam Querrey - Lorenzo Sonego
Lorenzo Sonego
09.02
Casper Ruud - Jordan Thompson
Casper Ruud
09.02
Nikoloz Basilashvili - Tommy Paul
Tommy Paul
09.02
Christopher O'Connell - Jan-Lennard Struff
Christopher O'Connell
09.02
Radu Albot - Roberto Bautista
Radu Albot
09.02
David Goffin - Alexei Popyrin
Alexei Popyrin
09.02
Lloyd Harris - Mikael Torpegaard
Lloyd Harris
09.02
Mackenzie McDonald - Marco Cecchinato
Mackenzie McDonald
09.02
Guido Pella - Borna Coric
Borna Coric
09.02
Filip Krajinovic - Robin Haase
Filip Krajinovic
09.02
Pablo Andújar - Quentin Halys
Pablo Andújar
09.02
Roberto Carballés - Attila Balázs
Roberto Carballés
09.02
Vasek Pospisil - Daniil Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
09.02
Stefanos Tsitsipas - Gilles Simon
Stefanos Tsitsipas
09.02
Thanasi Kokkinakis - Kwon Soonwoo
Thanasi Kokkinakis
09.02
Botic van de Zandschulp - Carlos Alcaraz
Carlos Alcaraz
09.02
Mikael Ymer - Hubert Hurkacz
Mikael Ymer
09.02
Karen Khachanov - Aleksandar Vukic
Karen Khachanov
09.02
Ricardas Berankis - Sumit Nagal
Ricardas Berankis
09.02
Tomáš Machác - Mario Vilella
Tomáš Machac
09.02
Kevin Anderson - Matteo Berrettini
Matteo Berrettini
09.02
Fabio Fognini - Pierre-Hugues Herbert
Fabio Fognini
09.02
Henri Laaksonen - Salvatore Caruso
Salvatore Caruso
09.02
Pablo Cuevas - Andreas Seppi
Pablo Cuevas
09.02
Tennys Sandgren - Alex De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
09.02
Daniel Evans - Cameron Norrie
Cameron Norrie
09.02
Ilya Ivashka - Roman Safiullin
Roman Safiullin
09.02
Michael Mmoh - Viktor Troicki
Michael Mmoh
09.02
Laslo Djere - Rafael Nadal
Rafael Nadal
09.02
Novak Djokovic - Frances Tiafoe
Novak Djokovic
10.02
Reilly Opelka - Taylor Fritz
Taylor Fritz
10.02
Stan Wawrinka - Márton Fucsovics
Márton Fucsovics
10.02
Corentin Moutet - Milos Raonic
Milos Raonic
10.02
Emil Ruusuvuori - Pedro Martínez
Pedro Martínez
10.02
Alexander Bublik - Dušan Lajovic
Dusan Lajovic
10.02
Adrian Mannarino - Miomir Kecmanovic
Adrian Mannarino
10.02
Maxime Cressy - Alexander Zverev
Alexander Zverev
10.02
Dominic Thiem - Dominik Koepfer
Dominic Thiem
10.02
Nick Kyrgios - Ugo Humbert
Nick Kyrgios
10.02
Grigor Dimitrov - Alex Bolt
Grigor Dimitrov
10.02
Jirí Veselý - Pablo Carreño
Pablo Carreño
10.02
Denis Shapovalov - Bernard Tomic
Denis Shapovalov
10.02
James Duckworth - Félix Auger-Aliassime
Félix Auger-Aliassime
10.02
Egor Gerasimov - Aslan Karatsev
Aslan Karatsev
10.02
Alexandre Muller - Diego Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
10.02
Andrey Rublev - Thiago Monteiro
Andrey Rublev
11.02
Feliciano López - Lorenzo Sonego
Feliciano López
11.02
Casper Ruud - Tommy Paul
Casper Ruud
11.02
Christopher O'Connell - Radu Albot
Radu Albot
11.02
Alexei Popyrin - Lloyd Harris
Lloyd Harris
11.02
Mackenzie McDonald - Borna Coric
Mackenzie McDonald
11.02
Filip Krajinovic - Pablo Andújar
Filip Krajinovic
11.02
Roberto Carballés - Daniil Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
11.02
Stefanos Tsitsipas - Thanasi Kokkinakis
Stefanos Tsitsipas
11.02
Carlos Alcaraz - Mikael Ymer
Mikael Ymer
11.02
Karen Khachanov - Ricardas Berankis
Karen Khachanov
11.02
Tomáš Machác - Matteo Berrettini
Matteo Berrettini
11.02
Fabio Fognini - Salvatore Caruso
Fabio Fognini
11.02
Pablo Cuevas - Alex De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
11.02
Cameron Norrie - Roman Safiullin
Cameron Norrie
11.02
Michael Mmoh - Rafael Nadal
Rafael Nadal
11.02
Novak Djokovic - Taylor Fritz
Novak Djokovic
12.02
Márton Fucsovics - Milos Raonic
Milos Raonic
12.02
Pedro Martínez - Dušan Lajovic
Dusan Lajovic
12.02
Adrian Mannarino - Alexander Zverev
Alexander Zverev
12.02
Dominic Thiem - Nick Kyrgios
Dominic Thiem
12.02
Grigor Dimitrov - Pablo Carreño
Grigor Dimitrov
12.02
Denis Shapovalov - Félix Auger-Aliassime
Félix Auger-Aliassime
12.02
Aslan Karatsev - Diego Schwartzman
Aslan Karatsev
12.02
Andrey Rublev - Feliciano López
Andrey Rublev
13.02
Casper Ruud - Radu Albot
Casper Ruud
13.02
Lloyd Harris - Mackenzie McDonald
Mackenzie McDonald
13.02
Filip Krajinovic - Daniil Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
13.02
Stefanos Tsitsipas - Mikael Ymer
Stefanos Tsitsipas
13.02
Karen Khachanov - Matteo Berrettini
Matteo Berrettini
13.02
Fabio Fognini - Alex De Minaur
Fabio Fognini
13.02
Cameron Norrie - Rafael Nadal
Rafael Nadal
13.02
Novak Djokovic - Milos Raonic
Novak Djokovic
14.02
Dušan Lajovic - Alexander Zverev
Alexander Zverev
14.02
Dominic Thiem - Grigor Dimitrov
Grigor Dimitrov
14.02
Félix Auger-Aliassime - Aslan Karatsev
Aslan Karatsev
14.02
Andrey Rublev - Casper Ruud
Andrey Rublev
15.02
Mackenzie McDonald - Daniil Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
15.02
Stefanos Tsitsipas - Matteo Berrettini
Stefanos Tsitsipas
15.02
Fabio Fognini - Rafael Nadal
Rafael Nadal
15.02
Novak Djokovic - Alexander Zverev
Novak Djokovic
16.02
Grigor Dimitrov - Aslan Karatsev
Aslan Karatsev
16.02
Andrey Rublev - Daniil Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
17.02
Stefanos Tsitsipas - Rafael Nadal
Stefanos Tsitsipas
17.02
Novak Djokovic - Aslan Karatsev
Novak Djokovic
18.02
Daniil Medvedev - Stefanos Tsitsipas
Daniil Medvedev
19.02
Novak Djokovic - Daniil Medvedev
Novak Djokovic
21.02