Bigbank Tartu - Lindaren Volley Amriswil
Bigbank Tartu
22.09
Lindaren Volley Amriswil - Bigbank Tartu
Volley Amriswil
29.09
IBB Polonia London - Shakhtior Soligorsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
05.10
CDV Guaguas Las Palmas - Hebar Pazardzhik
CDV Guaguas Las Palmas
05.10
C.S.M. Arcada Galati - CEZ Karlovarsko
C.S. Municipal Arcada Galati
06.10
OK Mladost Brcko - Olympiacos
Olympiacos Pireaus
06.10
Bigbank Tartu - Sport Lisboa e Benfica
Sport Lisboa e Benfica
06.10
Budva Volley - Mladost Zagreb
Budva Volley
06.10
Rieker UJS Komárno - UVC Holding Graz
Rieker UJS Komárno
06.10
Draisma Dynamo - Ford Levoranta Sastamala
Ford Store Levoranta Sastamala
06.10
Shakhtior Soligorsk - IBB Polonia London
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
07.10
Ford Levoranta Sastamala - Draisma Dynamo
Ford Store Levoranta Sastamala
13.10
Olympiacos - OK Mladost Brcko
Olympiacos Pireaus
13.10
CEZ Karlovarsko - C.S.M. Arcada Galati
CEZ Karlovarsko
13.10
Sport Lisboa e Benfica - Bigbank Tartu
Sport Lisboa e Benfica
13.10
Hebar Pazardzhik - CDV Guaguas Las Palmas
Hebar Pazardzhik
14.10
Mladost Zagreb - Budva Volley
Mladost Zagreb
14.10
UVC Holding Graz - Rieker UJS Komárno
Rieker UJS Komárno
14.10
Hebar Pazardzhik - Shakhtior Soligorsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
20.10
Mladost Zagreb - CEZ Karlovarsko
CEZ Karlovarsko
20.10
Rieker UJS Komárno - Olympiacos
Olympiacos Pireaus
20.10
Sport Lisboa e Benfica - Ford Levoranta Sastamala
Sport Lisboa e Benfica
21.10
Olympiacos - Rieker UJS Komárno
Olympiacos Pireaus
27.10
Ford Levoranta Sastamala - Sport Lisboa e Benfica
Sport Lisboa e Benfica
27.10
CEZ Karlovarsko - Mladost Zagreb
CEZ Karlovarsko
27.10
Shakhtior Soligorsk - Hebar Pazardzhik
Hebar Pazardzhik
28.10
Hebar Pazardzhik - Olympiacos
Hebar Pazardzhik
03.11
Sport Lisboa e Benfica - CEZ Karlovarsko
CEZ Karlovarsko
04.11
Olympiacos - Hebar Pazardzhik
Hebar Pazardzhik
10.11
CEZ Karlovarsko - Sport Lisboa e Benfica
Sport Lisboa e Benfica
10.11
Jastrzebski Wegiel - Hebar Pazardzhik
*KS Jastrzebski Wegiel S.A.
30.11
VfB Friedrichshafen - Knack Roeselare
*Knack Randstad Roselare
01.12
Knack Roeselare - Jastrzebski Wegiel
*KS Jastrzebski Wegiel S.A.
14.12
Hebar Pazardzhik - VfB Friedrichshafen
Hebar Pazardzhik
16.12
VfB Friedrichshafen - Jastrzebski Wegiel
*KS Jastrzebski Wegiel S.A.
13.01
Jastrzebski Wegiel - Knack Roeselare
25.01
VfB Friedrichshafen - Hebar Pazardzhik
26.01
Knack Roeselare - VfB Friedrichshafen
09.02
Hebar Pazardzhik - Jastrzebski Wegiel
10.02
Jastrzebski Wegiel - VfB Friedrichshafen
16.02
Knack Roeselare - Hebar Pazardzhik
16.02
Hebar Pazardzhik - Knack Roeselare
17.02
Dinamo Moscow - Projekt Warszawa
Dinamo Moscow
01.12
Ziraat Bankasi - VC Greenyard Maaseik
*Ziraat Bankası
01.12
VC Greenyard Maaseik - Dinamo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
14.12
Projekt Warszawa - Ziraat Bankasi
*Ziraat Bankası
15.12
Ziraat Bankasi - Dinamo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
13.01
Ziraat Bankasi - Projekt Warszawa
25.01
Dinamo Moscow - VC Greenyard Maaseik
26.01
VC Greenyard Maaseik - Ziraat Bankasi
08.02
Projekt Warszawa - Dinamo Moscow
09.02
Projekt Warszawa - VC Greenyard Maaseik
15.02
Dinamo Moscow - Ziraat Bankasi
16.02
VC Greenyard Maaseik - Projekt Warszawa
16.02
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - OK Merkur Maribor
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
01.12
Cucine Lube Civitanova - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lube Banca Marche Macerata
01.12
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
14.12
OK Merkur Maribor - Cucine Lube Civitanova
Lube Banca Marche Macerata
15.12
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - OK Merkur Maribor
Lokomotiv N
11.01
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Cucine Lube Civitanova
Lube Banca Marche Macerata
12.01
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
26.01
Cucine Lube Civitanova - OK Merkur Maribor
26.01
OK Merkur Maribor - Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
08.02
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Cucine Lube Civitanova
09.02
OK Merkur Maribor - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
16.02
Cucine Lube Civitanova - Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
16.02
Zenit St. Petersburg - Sport Lisboa e Benfica
Zenit St. Petersburg
01.12
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys - OK Vojvodina Seme Novi Sad
Berlin Recycling Volleys
01.12
OK Vojvodina Seme Novi Sad - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
15.12
Sport Lisboa e Benfica - BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
Berlin Recycling Volleys
15.12
Zenit St. Petersburg - OK Vojvodina Seme Novi Sad
25.01
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys - Sport Lisboa e Benfica
26.01
Sport Lisboa e Benfica - Zenit St. Petersburg
08.02
OK Vojvodina Seme Novi Sad - BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
09.02
Zenit St. Petersburg - BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
16.02
OK Vojvodina Seme Novi Sad - Sport Lisboa e Benfica
16.02
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys - Zenit St. Petersburg
17.02
Sport Lisboa e Benfica - OK Vojvodina Seme Novi Sad
17.02
Fenerbahçe HDI Sigorta - Cannes
*Fenerbahce Istanbul
30.11
Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Itas Trentino
Sir Safety Perugia
02.12
Cannes - Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Sir Safety Perugia
15.12
Itas Trentino - Fenerbahçe HDI Sigorta
BetClic Trentino
16.12
Fenerbahçe HDI Sigorta - Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Sir Safety Perugia
12.01
Itas Trentino - Cannes
BetClic Trentino
13.01
Fenerbahçe HDI Sigorta - Itas Trentino
26.01
Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Cannes
27.01
Cannes - Fenerbahçe HDI Sigorta
08.02
Itas Trentino - Sir Safety Conad Perugia
10.02
Cannes - Itas Trentino
16.02
Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Fenerbahçe HDI Sigorta
16.02