Banca Lannutti Cuneo-Sisley Treviso
Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo
21.12
Lube Macerata-Sisley Treviso
Lube Banca Marche Macerata
26.03
Itas Diatec Trentino-Vibo Valentia
BetClic Trentino
26.03
Sisley Treviso-Lube Macerata
Lube Banca Marche Macerata
29.03
Vibo Valentia-Itas Diatec Trentino
BetClic Trentino
29.03
Banca Lannutti Cuneo-Gabeca Montichiari
Gabeca Montichiari
30.03
Rpa L.Bacchi Perugia-Copra Piacenza
CoprAtlantide Piacenza
31.03
Gabeca Montichiari-Banca Lannutti Cuneo
05.04
Copra Piacenza-Rpa L.Bacchi Perugia
06.04
Banca Lannutti Cuneo-Gabeca Montichiari
08.04
Lube Macerata-Sisley Treviso
09.04
Copra Piacenza-Rpa L.Bacchi Perugia
09.04
Itas Diatec Trentino-Vibo Valentia
09.04
Lube Macerata-Copra Piacenza
Lube Banca Marche Macerata
18.04
Itas Diatec Trentino-Banca Lannutti Cuneo
BetClic Trentino
19.04
Copra Piacenza-Lube Macerata
21.04
Banca Lannutti Cuneo-Itas Diatec Trentino
22.04
Lube Macerata-Copra Piacenza
24.04
Itas Diatec Trentino-Banca Lannutti Cuneo
25.04
Vibo Valentia-Banca Lannutti Cuneo
Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo
28.09
Stamplast Martina F.-Rpa L.Bacchi Perugia
Rpa L.Bacchi Perugia
28.09
Sempre Volley Padova-Copra Piacenza
CoprAtlantide Piacenza
28.09
Itas Diatec Trentino-Yoga Forlì
BetClic Trentino
28.09
Sisley Treviso-Marmi Lanza Verona
Verona Volley
28.09
Framasil Pineto-Lube Macerata
Lube Banca Marche Macerata
28.09
Gabeca Montichiari-Trenkwalder Modena
Gabeca Montichiari
28.09
Banca Lannutti Cuneo-Framasil Pineto
Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo
05.10
Lube Macerata-Stamplast Martina F.
Lube Banca Marche Macerata
05.10
Rpa L.Bacchi Perugia-Gabeca Montichiari
Rpa L.Bacchi Perugia
05.10
Copra Piacenza-Vibo Valentia
Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
05.10
Marmi Lanza Verona-Itas Diatec Trentino
Verona Volley
05.10
Trenkwalder Modena-Sempre Volley Padova
Leo Shoes PerkinElmer Modena
05.10
Yoga Forlì-Sisley Treviso
Sisley Treviso
05.10
Rpa L.Bacchi Perugia-Yoga Forlì
*Yoga Forlì
12.10
Itas Diatec Trentino-Sempre Volley Padova
BetClic Trentino
12.10
Gabeca Montichiari-Banca Lannutti Cuneo
Gabeca Montichiari
12.10
Sisley Treviso-Copra Piacenza
CoprAtlantide Piacenza
12.10
Marmi Lanza Verona-Trenkwalder Modena
Leo Shoes PerkinElmer Modena
12.10
Vibo Valentia-Lube Macerata
Lube Banca Marche Macerata
12.10
Framasil Pineto-Stamplast Martina F.
*Stamplast Martina Franca
12.10
Banca Lannutti Cuneo-Copra Piacenza
Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo
19.10
Trenkwalder Modena-Sisley Treviso
Sisley Treviso
19.10
Vibo Valentia-Itas Diatec Trentino
BetClic Trentino
19.10
Stamplast Martina F.-Marmi Lanza Verona
*Stamplast Martina Franca
19.10
Lube Macerata-Rpa L.Bacchi Perugia
Lube Banca Marche Macerata
19.10
Sempre Volley Padova-Gabeca Montichiari
Gabeca Montichiari
19.10
Yoga Forlì-Framasil Pineto
*Framasil Pineto
19.10
Itas Diatec Trentino-Lube Macerata
BetClic Trentino
26.10
Marmi Lanza Verona-Banca Lannutti Cuneo
Verona Volley
26.10
Copra Piacenza-Trenkwalder Modena
CoprAtlantide Piacenza
26.10
Framasil Pineto-Vibo Valentia
*Framasil Pineto
26.10
Rpa L.Bacchi Perugia-Antonveneta Padova
Rpa L.Bacchi Perugia
26.10
Sisley Treviso-Stamplast Martina F.
Sisley Treviso
26.10
Gabeca Montichiari-Yoga Forlì
Gabeca Montichiari
26.10
Banca Lannutti Cuneo-Trenkwalder Modena
Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo
02.11
Yoga Forlì-Copra Piacenza
CoprAtlantide Piacenza
02.11
Itas Diatec Trentino-Framasil Pineto
BetClic Trentino
02.11
Lube Macerata-Marmi Lanza Verona
Lube Banca Marche Macerata
02.11
Vibo Valentia-Rpa L.Bacchi Perugia
Rpa L.Bacchi Perugia
02.11
Sempre Volley Padova-Sisley Treviso
Sisley Treviso
02.11
Stamplast Martina F.-Gabeca Montichiari
*Stamplast Martina Franca
02.11
Lube Macerata-Banca Lannutti Cuneo
Lube Banca Marche Macerata
09.11
Copra Piacenza-Rpa L.Bacchi Perugia
CoprAtlantide Piacenza
09.11
Trenkwalder Modena-Itas Diatec Trentino
BetClic Trentino
09.11
Stamplast Martina F.-Yoga Forlì
*Yoga Forlì
09.11
Marmi Lanza Verona-Sempre Volley Padova
Verona Volley
09.11
Sisley Treviso-Vibo Valentia
Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
09.11
Gabeca Montichiari-Framasil Pineto
Gabeca Montichiari
09.11
Yoga Forlì-Banca Lannutti Cuneo
*Yoga Forlì
16.11
Itas Diatec Trentino-Copra Piacenza
BetClic Trentino
16.11
Sempre Volley Padova-Lube Macerata
Lube Banca Marche Macerata
16.11
Vibo Valentia-Stamplast Martina F.
Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
16.11
Framasil Pineto-Trenkwalder Modena
*Framasil Pineto
16.11
Gabeca Montichiari-Marmi Lanza Verona
Verona Volley
16.11
Rpa L.Bacchi Perugia-Sisley Treviso
Sisley Treviso
16.11
Lube Macerata-Yoga Forlì
Lube Banca Marche Macerata
23.11
Copra Piacenza-Gabeca Montichiari
Gabeca Montichiari
23.11
Stamplast Martina F.-Sempre Volley Padova
Antonveneta Padova
23.11
Trenkwalder Modena-Vibo Valentia
Leo Shoes PerkinElmer Modena
23.11
Sisley Treviso-Framasil Pineto
*Framasil Pineto
23.11
Marmi Lanza Verona-Rpa L.Bacchi Perugia
Rpa L.Bacchi Perugia
23.11
Banca Lannutti Cuneo-Itas Diatec Trentino
Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo
23.11
Rpa L.Bacchi Perugia-Banca Lannutti Cuneo
Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo
30.11
Stamplast Martina F.-Trenkwalder Modena
*Stamplast Martina Franca
30.11
Framasil Pineto-Copra Piacenza
CoprAtlantide Piacenza
30.11
Itas Diatec Trentino-Gabeca Montichiari
BetClic Trentino
30.11
Sisley Treviso-Lube Macerata
Lube Banca Marche Macerata
30.11
Sempre Volley Padova-Yoga Forlì
Antonveneta Padova
30.11
Vibo Valentia-Marmi Lanza Verona
Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
30.11
Trenkwalder Modena-Lube Macerata
Leo Shoes PerkinElmer Modena
07.12
Banca Lannutti Cuneo-Sempre Volley Padova
Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo
07.12
Copra Piacenza-Stamplast Martina F.
CoprAtlantide Piacenza
07.12
Rpa L.Bacchi Perugia-Itas Diatec Trentino
BetClic Trentino
07.12
Gabeca Montichiari-Sisley Treviso
Gabeca Montichiari
07.12
Marmi Lanza Verona-Framasil Pineto
Verona Volley
07.12
Yoga Forlì-Vibo Valentia
Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
07.12
Stamplast Martina F.-Banca Lannutti Cuneo
Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo
14.12
Marmi Lanza Verona-Copra Piacenza
CoprAtlantide Piacenza
14.12
Sisley Treviso-Itas Diatec Trentino
Sisley Treviso
14.12
Trenkwalder Modena-Yoga Forlì
*Yoga Forlì
14.12
Framasil Pineto-Rpa L.Bacchi Perugia
Rpa L.Bacchi Perugia
14.12
Lube Macerata-Gabeca Montichiari
Lube Banca Marche Macerata
14.12
Vibo Valentia-Sempre Volley Padova
Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
14.12
Copra Piacenza-Lube Macerata
Lube Banca Marche Macerata
21.12
Itas Diatec Trentino-Stamplast Martina F.
*Stamplast Martina Franca
21.12
Yoga Forlì-Marmi Lanza Verona
Verona Volley
21.12
Rpa L.Bacchi Perugia-Trenkwalder Modena
Leo Shoes PerkinElmer Modena
21.12
Gabeca Montichiari-Vibo Valentia
Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
21.12
Sempre Volley Padova-Framasil Pineto
Antonveneta Padova
21.12
Rpa L.Bacchi Perugia-Stamplast Martina F.
Rpa L.Bacchi Perugia
28.12
Banca Lannutti Cuneo-Vibo Valentia
Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo
28.12
Copra Piacenza-Sempre Volley Padova
CoprAtlantide Piacenza
28.12
Yoga Forlì-Itas Diatec Trentino
BetClic Trentino
28.12
Marmi Lanza Verona-Sisley Treviso
Sisley Treviso
28.12
Lube Macerata-Framasil Pineto
Lube Banca Marche Macerata
28.12
Trenkwalder Modena-Itas Diatec Trentino
Gabeca Montichiari
28.12
Framasil Pineto-Banca Lannutti Cuneo
Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo
03.01
Stamplast Martina F.-Lube Macerata
*Stamplast Martina Franca
03.01
Gabeca Montichiari-Rpa L.Bacchi Perugia
Rpa L.Bacchi Perugia
03.01
Vibo Valentia-Copra Piacenza
CoprAtlantide Piacenza
03.01
Itas Diatec Trentino-Marmi Lanza Verona
BetClic Trentino
03.01
Sempre Volley Padova-Trenkwalder Modena
Leo Shoes PerkinElmer Modena
03.01
Sisley Treviso-Yoga Forlì
*Yoga Forlì
03.01
Yoga Forlì-Rpa L.Bacchi Perugia
Rpa L.Bacchi Perugia
06.01
Sempre Volley Padova-Itas Diatec Trentino
BetClic Trentino
06.01
Banca Lannutti Cuneo-Gabeca Montichiari
Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo
06.01
Copra Piacenza-Sisley Treviso
CoprAtlantide Piacenza
06.01
Trenkwalder Modena-Marmi Lanza Verona
Leo Shoes PerkinElmer Modena
06.01
Lube Macerata-Vibo Valentia
Lube Banca Marche Macerata
06.01
Stamplast Martina F.-Framasil Pineto
*Stamplast Martina Franca
06.01
Copra Piacenza-Banca Lannutti Cuneo
Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo
11.01
Sisley Treviso-Trenkwalder Modena
Sisley Treviso
11.01
Itas Diatec Trentino-Vibo Valentia
BetClic Trentino
11.01
Marmi Lanza Verona-Stamplast Martina F.
Verona Volley
11.01
Rpa L.Bacchi Perugia-Lube Macerata
Rpa L.Bacchi Perugia
11.01
Gabeca Montichiari-Sempre Volley Padova
Gabeca Montichiari
11.01
Framasil Pineto-Yoga Forlì
*Framasil Pineto
11.01
Lube Macerata-Itas Diatec Trentino
Lube Banca Marche Macerata
18.01
Banca Lannutti Cuneo-Marmi Lanza Verona
Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo
18.01
Trenkwalder Modena-Copra Piacenza
CoprAtlantide Piacenza
18.01
Vibo Valentia-Framasil Pineto
Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
18.01
Sempre Volley Padova-Rpa L.Bacchi Perugia
Rpa L.Bacchi Perugia
18.01
Stamplast Martina F.-Sisley Treviso
Sisley Treviso
18.01
Yoga Forlì-Gabeca Montichiari
Gabeca Montichiari
18.01
Trenkwalder Modena-Banca Lannutti Cuneo
Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo
25.01
Copra Piacenza-Yoga Forlì
CoprAtlantide Piacenza
25.01
Framasil Pineto-Itas Diatec Trentino
BetClic Trentino
25.01
Marmi Lanza Verona-Lube Macerata
Verona Volley
25.01
Rpa L.Bacchi Perugia-Vibo Valentia
Rpa L.Bacchi Perugia
25.01
Sisley Treviso-Sempre Volley Padova
Sisley Treviso
25.01
Gabeca Montichiari-Stamplast Martina F.
Gabeca Montichiari
25.01
Banca Lannutti Cuneo-Lube Macerata
Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo
08.02
Rpa L.Bacchi Perugia-Copra Piacenza
Rpa L.Bacchi Perugia
08.02
Itas Diatec Trentino-Trenkwalder Modena
BetClic Trentino
08.02
Yoga Forlì-Stamplast Martina F.
*Stamplast Martina Franca
08.02
Sempre Volley Padova-Marmi Lanza Verona
Verona Volley
08.02
Vibo Valentia-Sisley Treviso
Sisley Treviso
08.02
Framasil Pineto-Gabeca Montichiari
Gabeca Montichiari
08.02
Banca Lannutti Cuneo-Yoga Forlì
Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo
15.02
Copra Piacenza-Itas Diatec Trentino
BetClic Trentino
15.02
Lube Macerata-Sempre Volley Padova
Lube Banca Marche Macerata
15.02
Stamplast Martina F.-Vibo Valentia
Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
15.02
Trenkwalder Modena-Framasil Pineto
Leo Shoes PerkinElmer Modena
15.02
Marmi Lanza Verona-Gabeca Montichiari
Verona Volley
15.02
Sisley Treviso-Rpa L.Bacchi Perugia
Rpa L.Bacchi Perugia
15.02
Itas Diatec Trentino-Banca Lannutti Cuneo
BetClic Trentino
22.02
Yoga Forlì-Lube Macerata
Lube Banca Marche Macerata
22.02
Gabeca Montichiari-Copra Piacenza
CoprAtlantide Piacenza
22.02
Sempre Volley Padova-Stamplast Martina F.
Antonveneta Padova
22.02
Vibo Valentia-Trenkwalder Modena
Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
22.02
Framasil Pineto-Sisley Treviso
*Framasil Pineto
22.02
Rpa L.Bacchi Perugia-Marmi Lanza Verona
Rpa L.Bacchi Perugia
22.02
Banca Lannutti Cuneo-Rpa L.Bacchi Perugia
Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo
01.03
Trenkwalder Modena-Stamplast Martina F.
Leo Shoes PerkinElmer Modena
01.03
Copra Piacenza-Framasil Pineto
CoprAtlantide Piacenza
01.03
Gabeca Montichiari-Itas Diatec Trentino
Gabeca Montichiari
01.03
Lube Macerata-Sisley Treviso
Lube Banca Marche Macerata
01.03
Yoga Forlì-Sempre Volley Padova
*Yoga Forlì
01.03
Marmi Lanza Verona-Vibo Valentia
Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
01.03
Lube Macerata-Trenkwalder Modena
Lube Banca Marche Macerata
08.03
Sempre Volley Padova-Banca Lannutti Cuneo
Antonveneta Padova
08.03
Stamplast Martina F.-Copra Piacenza
*Stamplast Martina Franca
08.03
Itas Diatec Trentino-Rpa L.Bacchi Perugia
Rpa L.Bacchi Perugia
08.03
Sisley Treviso-Gabeca Montichiari
Gabeca Montichiari
08.03
Framasil Pineto-Marmi Lanza Verona
*Framasil Pineto
08.03
Vibo Valentia-Yoga Forlì
Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
08.03
Yoga Forlì-Trenkwalder Modena
15.03
Banca Lannutti Cuneo-Stamplast Martina F.
Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo
15.03
Copra Piacenza-Marmi Lanza Verona
CoprAtlantide Piacenza
15.03
Itas Diatec Trentino-Sisley Treviso
BetClic Trentino
15.03
Rpa L.Bacchi Perugia-Framasil Pineto
Rpa L.Bacchi Perugia
15.03
Gabeca Montichiari-Lube Macerata
Lube Banca Marche Macerata
15.03
Sempre Volley Padova-Vibo Valentia
Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
15.03
Sisley Treviso-Banca Lannutti Cuneo
Sisley Treviso
22.03
Lube Macerata-Copra Piacenza
CoprAtlantide Piacenza
22.03
Stamplast Martina F.-Itas Diatec Trentino
*Stamplast Martina Franca
22.03
Marmi Lanza Verona-Yoga Forlì
Verona Volley
22.03
Trenkwalder Modena-Rpa L.Bacchi Perugia
Leo Shoes PerkinElmer Modena
22.03
Vibo Valentia-Gabeca Montichiari
Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia
22.03
Framasil Pineto-Sempre Volley Padova
Antonveneta Padova
22.03