Fakel-Tyumen
Fakel
07.10
Gazprom-YGRA-Dynamo-Yantar
Gazprom-YGRA
07.10
Dinamo Moscow-Lokomotiv Belgorod
Lokomotiv Belgorod
07.10
Lokomotiv-Izumrud-Ural Ufa
Lokomotiv-Izumrud
07.10
Zenit Kazan-Lokomotiv N
*Zenit Kazan
07.10
Iskra Odintsovo-Yaroslavych
*Iskra Odintsovo
07.10
Lokomotiv N-Iskra Odintsovo
*Iskra Odintsovo
10.10
Gazprom-YGRA-Dinamo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
10.10
Fakel-Dynamo-Yantar
Fakel
10.10
Lokomotiv Belgorod-Lokomotiv-Izumrud
Lokomotiv Belgorod
10.10
Tyumen-Yaroslavych
*Neftanik
10.10
Ural Ufa-Zenit Kazan
*Zenit Kazan
10.10
Tyumen-Dynamo-Yantar
Dynamo-Yantar
13.10
Dinamo Moscow-Fakel
Fakel
14.10
Lokomotiv-Izumrud-Gazprom-YGRA
Lokomotiv-Izumrud
14.10
Zenit Kazan-Lokomotiv Belgorod
*Zenit Kazan
14.10
Iskra Odintsovo-Ural Ufa
*Iskra Odintsovo
14.10
Yaroslavych-Lokomotiv N
Lokomotiv N
14.10
Fakel-Lokomotiv-Izumrud
Fakel
17.10
Ural Ufa-Yaroslavych
*Ural
17.10
Tyumen-Lokomotiv N
Lokomotiv N
17.10
Lokomotiv Belgorod-Iskra Odintsovo
Lokomotiv Belgorod
17.10
Dynamo-Yantar-Dinamo Moscow
Dynamo-Yantar
17.10
Gazprom-YGRA-Zenit Kazan
*Zenit Kazan
18.10
Dinamo Moscow-Tyumen
Dinamo Moscow
21.10
Lokomotiv-Izumrud-Dynamo-Yantar
Dynamo-Yantar
21.10
Fakel-Zenit Kazan
*Zenit Kazan
21.10
Iskra Odintsovo-Gazprom-YGRA
*Iskra Odintsovo
21.10
Lokomotiv N-Ural Ufa
Lokomotiv N
21.10
Tyumen-Ural Ufa
*Ural
24.10
Fakel-Iskra Odintsovo
*Iskra Odintsovo
24.10
Gazprom-YGRA-Yaroslavych
*Neftanik
24.10
Lokomotiv Belgorod-Lokomotiv N
Lokomotiv Belgorod
24.10
Dinamo Moscow-Lokomotiv-Izumrud
Lokomotiv-Izumrud
24.10
Dynamo-Yantar-Zenit Kazan
*Zenit Kazan
24.10
Lokomotiv-Izumrud-Tyumen
*Tyumen
29.11
Zenit Kazan-Dinamo Moscow
*Zenit Kazan
29.11
Iskra Odintsovo-Dynamo-Yantar
*Iskra Odintsovo
29.11
Yaroslavych-Gazprom-YGRA
Fakel
29.11
Lokomotiv N-Gazprom-YGRA
Lokomotiv N
29.11
Ural Ufa-Lokomotiv Belgorod
*Ural
29.11
Tyumen-Lokomotiv Belgorod
*Tyumen
05.12
Gazprom-YGRA-Ural Ufa
Gazprom-YGRA
05.12
Fakel-Iskra Odintsovo
Fakel
05.12
Dynamo-Yantar-Yaroslavych
*Neftanik
05.12
Dinamo Moscow-Iskra Odintsovo
Dinamo Moscow
05.12
Lokomotiv-Izumrud-Zenit Kazan
*Zenit Kazan
05.12
Yaroslavych-Dinamo-Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
12.12
Lokomotiv N-Dynamo-Yantar
Lokomotiv N
12.12
Lokomotiv Belgorod-Gazprom-YGRA
Lokomotiv Belgorod
12.12
Zenit Kazan-Tyumen
*Zenit Kazan
13.12
Iskra Odintsovo-Lokomotiv-Izumrud
*Iskra Odintsovo
13.12
Ural Ufa-Fakel
Fakel
13.12
Tyumen-Gazprom-YGRA
Gazprom-YGRA
19.12
Fakel-Lokomotiv Belgorod
Fakel
19.12
Dynamo-Yantar-Ural Ufa
*Ural
19.12
Lokomotiv-Izumrud-Yaroslavych
Lokomotiv-Izumrud
19.12
Zenit Kazan-Iskra Odintsovo
*Zenit Kazan
19.12
Dinamo Moscow-Lokomotiv N
Lokomotiv N
20.12
Iskra Odintsovo-Tyumen
*Iskra Odintsovo
30.12
Yaroslavych-Zenit Kazan
*Neftanik
30.12
Lokomotiv N-Lokomotiv-Izumrud
Lokomotiv N
30.12
Ural Ufa-Dinamo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
30.12
Lokomotiv Belgorod-Dynamo-Yantar
Lokomotiv Belgorod
30.12
Gazprom-YGRA-Fakel
Gazprom-YGRA
30.12
Tyumen-Fakel
Fakel
09.01
Dynamo-Yantar-Gazprom-YGRA
Dynamo-Yantar
09.01
Lokomotiv Belgorod-Dinamo Moscow
Lokomotiv Belgorod
09.01
Ural Ufa-Lokomotiv-Izumrud
*Ural
09.01
Yaroslavych-Iskra Odintsovo
*Iskra Odintsovo
09.01
Lokomotiv N-Zenit Kazan
*Zenit Kazan
10.01
Yaroslavych-Tyumen
*Neftanik
16.01
Zenit Kazan-Ural Ufa
*Zenit Kazan
16.01
Lokomotiv-Izumrud-Lokomotiv Belgorod
Lokomotiv Belgorod
16.01
Dinamo Moscow-Gazprom-YGRA
Dinamo Moscow
16.01
Dynamo-Yantar-Fakel
Fakel
16.01
Iskra Odintsovo-Lokomotiv N
Lokomotiv N
17.01
Dynamo-Yantar-Tyumen
Dynamo-Yantar
23.01
Fakel-Dinamo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
23.01
Gazprom-YGRA-Lokomotiv-Izumrud
Gazprom-YGRA
23.01
Ural Ufa-Iskra Odintsovo
*Iskra Odintsovo
23.01
Lokomotiv N-Yaroslavych
Lokomotiv N
23.01
Lokomotiv Belgorod-Zenit Kazan
Lokomotiv Belgorod
24.01
Lokomotiv N-Tyumen
Lokomotiv N
06.02
Yaroslavych-Ural Ufa
*Neftanik
06.02
Iskra Odintsovo-Lokomotiv Belgorod
Lokomotiv Belgorod
06.02
Zenit Kazan-Gazprom-YGRA
*Zenit Kazan
06.02
Lokomotiv-Izumrud-Fakel
Fakel
06.02
Dinamo Moscow-Dynamo-Yantar
Dinamo Moscow
06.02
Tyumen-Dinamo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
13.02
Dynamo-Yantar-Lokomotiv-Izumrud
Lokomotiv-Izumrud
13.02
Zenit Kazan-Fakel
Fakel
13.02
Gazprom-YGRA-Iskra Odintsovo
Gazprom-YGRA
13.02
Lokomotiv Belgorod-Yaroslavych
Lokomotiv Belgorod
13.02
Ural Ufa-Lokomotiv N
Lokomotiv N
13.02
Ural Ufa-Tyumen
*Ural
20.02
Lokomotiv N-Lokomotiv Belgorod
Lokomotiv Belgorod
20.02
Yaroslavych-Gazprom-YGRA
Gazprom-YGRA
20.02
Iskra Odintsovo-Fakel
Fakel
20.02
Zenit Kazan-Dynamo-Yantar
*Zenit Kazan
20.02
Lokomotiv-Izumrud-Dinamo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
21.02
Tyumen-Lokomotiv-Izumrud
Lokomotiv-Izumrud
27.02
Dinamo Moscow-Zenit Kazan
Dinamo Moscow
27.02
Dynamo-Yantar-Iskra Odintsovo
Dynamo-Yantar
27.02
Fakel-Yaroslavych
*Neftanik
27.02
Gazprom-YGRA-Lokomotiv N
Gazprom-YGRA
27.02
Lokomotiv Belgorod-Ural Ufa
Lokomotiv Belgorod
27.02
Lokomotiv Belgorod-Tyumen
Lokomotiv Belgorod
06.03
Ural Ufa-Gazprom-YGRA
*Ural
06.03
Lokomotiv N-Fakel
Lokomotiv N
06.03
Yaroslavych-Dynamo-Yantar
*Neftanik
06.03
Iskra Odintsovo-Dinamo Moscow
*Iskra Odintsovo
06.03
Zenit Kazan-Lokomotiv-Izumrud
*Zenit Kazan
06.03
Tyumen-Zenit Kazan
*Zenit Kazan
13.03
Lokomotiv-Izumrud-Iskra Odintsovo
*Iskra Odintsovo
13.03
Dinamo Moscow-Yaroslavych
*Neftanik
13.03
Dynamo-Yantar-Lokomotiv N
Lokomotiv N
13.03
Fakel-Ural Ufa
*Ural
13.03
Gazprom-YGRA-Lokomotiv Belgorod
Gazprom-YGRA
13.03
Gazprom-YGRA-Tyumen
Gazprom-YGRA
17.03
Lokomotiv Belgorod-Fakel
Lokomotiv Belgorod
17.03
Ural Ufa-Dynamo-Yantar
*Ural
17.03
Lokomotiv N-Dinamo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
17.03
Yaroslavych-Lokomotiv-Izumrud
*Neftanik
17.03
Iskra Odintsovo-Zenit Kazan
*Zenit Kazan
17.03
Tyumen-Iskra Odintsovo
*Iskra Odintsovo
21.03
Zenit Kazan-Yaroslavych
*Zenit Kazan
21.03
Lokomotiv-Izumrud-Lokomotiv N
Lokomotiv N
21.03
Dinamo Moscow-Ural Ufa
Dinamo Moscow
21.03
Dynamo-Yantar-Lokomotiv Belgorod
Lokomotiv Belgorod
21.03
Fakel-Gazprom-YGRA
Fakel
21.03
Zenit Kazan-Dinamo Moscow
*Zenit Kazan
22.04
Zenit Kazan-Dinamo Moscow
*Zenit Kazan
23.04
Lokomotiv Belgorod-Lokomotiv N
Lokomotiv N
23.04
Lokomotiv Belgorod-Lokomotiv N
Lokomotiv Belgorod
24.04
Dinamo Moscow-Zenit Kazan
*Zenit Kazan
27.04
Lokomotiv N-Lokomotiv Belgorod
Lokomotiv N
28.04
Dinamo Moscow-Zenit Kazan
28.04
Lokomotiv N-Lokomotiv Belgorod
Lokomotiv Belgorod
29.04
Lokomotiv Belgorod-Lokomotiv N
Lokomotiv Belgorod
03.05
Zenit Kazan-Dinamo Moscow
05.05
Zenit Kazan-Lokomotiv Belgorod
*Zenit Kazan
08.05
Zenit Kazan-Lokomotiv Belgorod
*Zenit Kazan
09.05
Lokomotiv Belgorod-Zenit Kazan
Lokomotiv Belgorod
13.05
Lokomotiv Belgorod-Zenit Kazan
*Zenit Kazan
14.05
Zenit Kazan-Lokomotiv Belgorod
17.05
Fakel-Dinamo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
31.03
Lokomotiv N-Iskra Odintsovo
Lokomotiv N
01.04
Fakel-Dinamo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
01.04
Zenit Kazan-Yaroslavych
*Zenit Kazan
01.04
Lokomotiv Belgorod-Gazprom-YGRA
Lokomotiv Belgorod
01.04
Lokomotiv N-Iskra Odintsovo
Lokomotiv N
02.04
Zenit Kazan-Yaroslavych
*Zenit Kazan
02.04
Lokomotiv Belgorod-Gazprom-YGRA
Lokomotiv Belgorod
02.04
Dinamo Moscow-Fakel
Dinamo Moscow
05.04
Yaroslavych-Zenit Kazan
*Zenit Kazan
06.04
Iskra Odintsovo-Lokomotiv N
Lokomotiv N
06.04
Gazprom-YGRA-Lokomotiv Belgorod
Lokomotiv Belgorod
06.04
Dinamo Moscow-Fakel
06.04
Yaroslavych-Zenit Kazan
07.04
Iskra Odintsovo-Lokomotiv N
07.04
Gazprom-YGRA-Lokomotiv Belgorod
07.04
Zenit Kazan-Yaroslavych
16.04
Lokomotiv N-Iskra Odintsovo
16.04
Fakel-Dinamo Moscow
16.04
Lokomotiv Belgorod-Gazprom-YGRA
16.04