Kuzbass Kemerovo - Ural Ufa
Kuzbass Kemerovo
10.09
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Gazprom-YGRA
10.09
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
10.09
Dynamo Leningrad - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv N
10.09
Zenit Kazan - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
*Zenit Kazan
10.09
Dynamo Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
10.09
Belogorie Belgorod - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Lokomotiv Belgorod
11.09
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Lokomotiv N
16.09
Ural Ufa - Zenit Kazan
*Zenit Kazan
16.09
Dynamo Moskva - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
16.09
Zenit St. Petersburg - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Zenit St. Petersburg
16.09
Belogorie Belgorod - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Lokomotiv Belgorod
16.09
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
*Neftanik
16.09
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Dynamo Leningrad
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
17.09
Belogorie Belgorod - Zenit St. Petersburg
Lokomotiv Belgorod
22.09
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Kuzbass Kemerovo
23.09
Ural Ufa - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
*Ural
23.09
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Gazprom-YGRA
23.09
Dynamo Leningrad - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Fakel
23.09
Zenit Kazan - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
*Zenit Kazan
23.09
Dynamo Moskva - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Dinamo Moscow
23.09
Zenit St. Petersburg - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Zenit St. Petersburg
26.09
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
27.09
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Ural Ufa
*Ural
27.09
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
27.09
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Dynamo Leningrad
Gazprom-YGRA
27.09
Zenit Kazan - Belogorie Belgorod
*Zenit Kazan
27.09
Dynamo Moskva - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Dinamo Moscow
27.09
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
30.09
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Lokomotiv N
30.09
Ural Ufa - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
*Ural
30.09
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Zenit St. Petersburg
Gazprom-YGRA
30.09
Dynamo Leningrad - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
30.09
Zenit Kazan - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
*Zenit Kazan
30.09
Belogorie Belgorod - Dynamo Moskva
Lokomotiv Belgorod
30.09
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Belogorie Belgorod
Lokomotiv Belgorod
07.10
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
07.10
Ural Ufa - Dynamo Leningrad
*Ural
07.10
Zenit Kazan - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
*Zenit Kazan
07.10
Zenit St. Petersburg - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
07.10
Dynamo Moskva - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Fakel
07.10
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
07.10
Ural Ufa - Zenit St. Petersburg
*Ural
20.10
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
21.10
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Moscow
21.10
Dynamo Leningrad - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
21.10
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Zenit Kazan
*Zenit Kazan
22.10
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Fakel
22.10
Belogorie Belgorod - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Lokomotiv Belgorod
22.10
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Zenit Kazan
*Zenit Kazan
26.10
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv N
28.10
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Zenit St. Petersburg
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
28.10
Ural Ufa - Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Moscow
28.10
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Fakel
28.10
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Belogorie Belgorod
Lokomotiv Belgorod
28.10
Dynamo Leningrad - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Dynamo Leningrad
28.10
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Fakel
04.11
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
04.11
Ural Ufa - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
*Ural
04.11
Zenit Kazan - Dynamo Moskva
*Zenit Kazan
04.11
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
05.11
Belogorie Belgorod - Dynamo Leningrad
Lokomotiv Belgorod
05.11
Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Zenit St. Petersburg
05.11
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Zenit Kazan
*Zenit Kazan
11.11
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Fakel
11.11
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Dynamo Leningrad
*Neftanik
11.11
Dynamo Moskva - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Dinamo Moscow
11.11
Belogorie Belgorod - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Lokomotiv Belgorod
11.11
Zenit St. Petersburg - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Zenit St. Petersburg
11.11
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Fakel
15.11
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Lokomotiv N
15.11
Dynamo Leningrad - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
15.11
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Zenit Kazan
*Zenit Kazan
15.11
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Moscow
15.11
Ural Ufa - Belogorie Belgorod
Lokomotiv Belgorod
15.11
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Gazprom-YGRA
15.11
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Lokomotiv N
18.11
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Belogorie Belgorod
Lokomotiv Belgorod
18.11
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Ural Ufa
Fakel
18.11
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
18.11
Dynamo Leningrad - Zenit Kazan
*Zenit Kazan
18.11
Dynamo Moskva - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Dinamo Moscow
18.11
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
18.11
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Ural Ufa
Lokomotiv N
22.11
Zenit St. Petersburg - Zenit Kazan
Zenit St. Petersburg
22.11
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Fakel
25.11
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
*Neftanik
25.11
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv N
25.11
Ural Ufa - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
*Ural
25.11
Dynamo Moskva - Dynamo Leningrad
Dinamo Moscow
25.11
Belogorie Belgorod - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Lokomotiv Belgorod
25.11
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Gazprom-YGRA
09.12
Ural Ufa - Kuzbass Kemerovo
*Ural
09.12
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Fakel
09.12
Zenit Kazan - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
*Zenit Kazan
09.12
Zenit St. Petersburg - Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Moscow
09.12
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Dynamo Leningrad
Lokomotiv N
10.12
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Belogorie Belgorod
Lokomotiv Belgorod
10.12
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
24.12
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Kuzbass Kemerovo
24.12
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
24.12
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Fakel
24.12
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Ural Ufa
*Ural
24.12
Dynamo Leningrad - Belogorie Belgorod
Lokomotiv Belgorod
24.12
Dynamo Moskva - Zenit Kazan
*Zenit Kazan
24.12
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Ural Ufa
*Ural
28.12
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Zenit Kazan
*Zenit Kazan
28.12
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
28.12
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Gazprom-YGRA
28.12
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Dynamo Leningrad
Fakel
28.12
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Moscow
28.12
Zenit St. Petersburg - Belogorie Belgorod
Lokomotiv Belgorod
28.12
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Moscow
06.01
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Kuzbass Kemerovo
06.01
Ural Ufa - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
*Ural
06.01
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Zenit St. Petersburg
Fakel
06.01
Dynamo Leningrad - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Dynamo Leningrad
06.01
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
06.01
Belogorie Belgorod - Zenit Kazan
Lokomotiv Belgorod
07.01
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Dynamo Leningrad
Kuzbass Kemerovo
10.01
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
10.01
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Ural Ufa
*Ural
10.01
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Zenit Kazan
*Zenit Kazan
10.01
Zenit St. Petersburg - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Zenit St. Petersburg
10.01
Dynamo Moskva - Belogorie Belgorod
Dinamo Moscow
10.01
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv N
10.01
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
13.01
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
13.01
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Zenit Kazan
*Zenit Kazan
13.01
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Dynamo Moskva
Fakel
13.01
Dynamo Leningrad - Ural Ufa
Dynamo Leningrad
13.01
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
13.01
Belogorie Belgorod - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Belgorod
13.01
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Dynamo Leningrad
Dynamo Leningrad
20.01
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
20.01
Zenit St. Petersburg - Ural Ufa
Zenit St. Petersburg
20.01
Dynamo Moskva - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Dinamo Moscow
20.01
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Lokomotiv N
21.01
Zenit Kazan - Kuzbass Kemerovo
*Zenit Kazan
21.01
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Belogorie Belgorod
Lokomotiv Belgorod
21.01
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Lokomotiv N
27.01
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Dynamo Leningrad
Dynamo Leningrad
27.01
Zenit Kazan - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
*Zenit Kazan
27.01
Dynamo Moskva - Ural Ufa
Dinamo Moscow
27.01
Belogorie Belgorod - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Gazprom-YGRA
27.01
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Fakel
27.01
Zenit St. Petersburg - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Zenit St. Petersburg
29.01
Dynamo Leningrad - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
01.02
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
03.02
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
*Neftanik
03.02
Zenit Kazan - Ural Ufa
*Zenit Kazan
03.02
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Moscow
04.02
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Belogorie Belgorod
Lokomotiv Belgorod
04.02
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv N
05.02
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Belogorie Belgorod
Kuzbass Kemerovo
08.02
Ural Ufa - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv N
09.02
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Moscow
10.02
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
10.02
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Fakel
10.02
Zenit Kazan - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
*Zenit Kazan
10.02
Dynamo Leningrad - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Dynamo Leningrad
10.02
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
17.02
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
17.02
Zenit Kazan - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
*Zenit Kazan
17.02
Zenit St. Petersburg - Dynamo Leningrad
Zenit St. Petersburg
17.02
Dynamo Moskva - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Dinamo Moscow
17.02
Belogorie Belgorod - Ural Ufa
Lokomotiv Belgorod
17.02
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Gazprom-YGRA
17.02
Belogorie Belgorod - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Lokomotiv Belgorod
23.02
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Kuzbass Kemerovo
24.02
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Moscow
24.02
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
24.02
Ural Ufa - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Fakel
24.02
Zenit Kazan - Dynamo Leningrad
*Zenit Kazan
24.02
Zenit St. Petersburg - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Zenit St. Petersburg
24.02
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Lokomotiv N
03.03
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Belogorie Belgorod
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
03.03
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Fakel
03.03
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Ural Ufa
*Ural
03.03
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
03.03
Zenit Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg
*Zenit Kazan
03.03
Dynamo Leningrad - Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Moscow
03.03
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
10.03
Zenit Kazan - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
*Zenit Kazan
10.03
Belogorie Belgorod - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
10.03
Dynamo Moskva - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Dinamo Moscow
10.03
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Belogorie Belgorod
Kuzbass Kemerovo
16.03
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Zenit Kazan
*Zenit Kazan
16.03
Zenit St. Petersburg - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Zenit St. Petersburg
17.03
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Moscow
18.03
Zenit Kazan - Kuzbass Kemerovo
*Zenit Kazan
31.03
Dynamo Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
31.03
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Zenit Kazan
*Zenit Kazan
06.04
Zenit St. Petersburg - Dynamo Moskva
Zenit St. Petersburg
06.04
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Fakel
29.03
Belogorie Belgorod - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
31.03
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Belogorie Belgorod
Lokomotiv Belgorod
06.04
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Lokomotiv N
15.04
Belogorie Belgorod - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Lokomotiv Belgorod
15.04
Belogorie Belgorod - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Lokomotiv Belgorod
21.04
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Belogorie Belgorod
Fakel
25.04
Belogorie Belgorod - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Lokomotiv Belgorod
29.04
Dynamo Moskva - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Dinamo Moscow
20.04
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Moscow
25.04
Zenit Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg
*Zenit Kazan
20.04
Zenit Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg
*Zenit Kazan
21.04
Zenit St. Petersburg - Zenit Kazan
*Zenit Kazan
28.04