Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Lokomotiv N
13.10
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Kuzbass Kemerovo
13.10
Dynamo Moskva - Dynamo Leningrad
Dinamo Moscow
13.10
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
13.10
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Ural Ufa
Fakel
14.10
Zenit Kazan - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
*Zenit Kazan
14.10
Belogorie Belgorod - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Lokomotiv Belgorod
14.10
Dynamo Moskva - Zenit Kazan
*Zenit Kazan
19.10
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Kuzbass Kemerovo
20.10
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv N
20.10
Zenit St. Petersburg - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Zenit St. Petersburg
20.10
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Ural Ufa
*Ural
21.10
Dynamo Leningrad - Belogorie Belgorod
Lokomotiv Belgorod
21.10
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Fakel
22.10
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv N
27.10
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Ural Ufa
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
27.10
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
27.10
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Dynamo Leningrad
Fakel
27.10
Zenit Kazan - Kuzbass Kemerovo
*Zenit Kazan
27.10
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Belogorie Belgorod
Lokomotiv Belgorod
27.10
Zenit St. Petersburg - Dynamo Moskva
Zenit St. Petersburg
28.10
Zenit Kazan - Belogorie Belgorod
*Zenit Kazan
09.11
Ural Ufa - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
*Ural
10.11
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
10.11
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Fakel
10.11
Zenit St. Petersburg - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
10.11
Dynamo Moskva - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Dinamo Moscow
10.11
Dynamo Leningrad - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv N
11.11
Ural Ufa - Zenit Kazan
*Zenit Kazan
14.11
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
17.11
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Fakel
17.11
Dynamo Leningrad - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
17.11
Zenit Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg
*Zenit Kazan
17.11
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Dynamo Moskva
*Neftanik
17.11
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Belogorie Belgorod
Lokomotiv Belgorod
18.11
Ural Ufa - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv N
18.11
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Fakel
22.11
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Gazprom-YGRA
24.11
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
24.11
Dynamo Leningrad - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
24.11
Belogorie Belgorod - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Lokomotiv Belgorod
24.11
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Moscow
25.11
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Lokomotiv N
01.12
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Gazprom-YGRA
01.12
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Dynamo Leningrad
Dynamo Leningrad
01.12
Zenit St. Petersburg - Belogorie Belgorod
Zenit St. Petersburg
01.12
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Ural Ufa
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
02.12
Dynamo Moskva - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
02.12
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Zenit Kazan
*Zenit Kazan
05.12
Belogorie Belgorod - Dynamo Moskva
Lokomotiv Belgorod
07.12
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Zenit Kazan
*Zenit Kazan
08.12
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Gazprom-YGRA
08.12
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
08.12
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Zenit St. Petersburg
Fakel
08.12
Dynamo Leningrad - Ural Ufa
Dynamo Leningrad
08.12
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Kuzbass Kemerovo
09.12
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
21.12
Dynamo Moskva - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Fakel
21.12
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Belogorie Belgorod
Kuzbass Kemerovo
22.12
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Dynamo Leningrad
Gazprom-YGRA
22.12
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Ural Ufa
*Ural
22.12
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Zenit St. Petersburg
Lokomotiv N
23.12
Zenit Kazan - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
*Zenit Kazan
23.12
Dynamo Moskva - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Dinamo Moscow
25.12
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
25.12
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Kuzbass Kemerovo
26.12
Ural Ufa - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
26.12
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Dynamo Leningrad
Dynamo Leningrad
26.12
Zenit Kazan - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
*Zenit Kazan
26.12
Belogorie Belgorod - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Lokomotiv Belgorod
26.12
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Moscow
29.12
Zenit Kazan - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
*Zenit Kazan
29.12
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Lokomotiv N
29.12
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Fakel
29.12
Dynamo Leningrad - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
29.12
Ural Ufa - Belogorie Belgorod
Lokomotiv Belgorod
29.12
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
29.12
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Belogorie Belgorod
Lokomotiv Belgorod
04.01
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
04.01
Dynamo Leningrad - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Dynamo Leningrad
04.01
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Zenit Kazan
*Zenit Kazan
05.01
Ural Ufa - Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Moscow
05.01
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
05.01
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Fakel
05.01
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
08.01
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Zenit Kazan
*Zenit Kazan
08.01
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
09.01
Ural Ufa - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
*Ural
09.01
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Belogorie Belgorod
Lokomotiv Belgorod
09.01
Dynamo Leningrad - Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Moscow
09.01
Zenit St. Petersburg - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Zenit St. Petersburg
09.01
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Lokomotiv N
12.01
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Ural Ufa
Kuzbass Kemerovo
12.01
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
12.01
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Belogorie Belgorod
Lokomotiv Belgorod
12.01
Zenit St. Petersburg - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Zenit St. Petersburg
12.01
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Dynamo Moskva
Gazprom-YGRA
13.01
Dynamo Leningrad - Zenit Kazan
*Zenit Kazan
13.01
Dynamo Moskva - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Dinamo Moscow
21.01
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Kuzbass Kemerovo
22.01
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv N
22.01
Zenit St. Petersburg - Dynamo Leningrad
Zenit St. Petersburg
22.01
Belogorie Belgorod - Ural Ufa
*Ural
22.01
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Fakel
23.01
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Zenit Kazan
*Zenit Kazan
23.01
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Fakel
26.01
Zenit Kazan - Dynamo Moskva
*Zenit Kazan
26.01
Belogorie Belgorod - Dynamo Leningrad
Lokomotiv Belgorod
26.01
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
26.01
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Lokomotiv N
27.01
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
27.01
Ural Ufa - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
27.01
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Lokomotiv N
02.02
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Zenit Kazan
*Zenit Kazan
02.02
Ural Ufa - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
*Ural
02.02
Dynamo Leningrad - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Fakel
02.02
Belogorie Belgorod - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Lokomotiv Belgorod
02.02
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Gazprom-YGRA
03.02
Dynamo Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
03.02
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Fakel
05.02
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
06.02
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
06.02
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Dynamo Leningrad
Lokomotiv N
06.02
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Ural Ufa
*Ural
06.02
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Moscow
06.02
Belogorie Belgorod - Zenit Kazan
*Zenit Kazan
06.02
Belogorie Belgorod - Zenit St. Petersburg
Lokomotiv Belgorod
09.02
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Dynamo Moskva
Kuzbass Kemerovo
10.02
Ural Ufa - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
*Ural
10.02
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Gazprom-YGRA
10.02
Dynamo Leningrad - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
10.02
Zenit Kazan - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Fakel
10.02
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv N
12.02
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
16.02
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
16.02
Ural Ufa - Dynamo Leningrad
Dynamo Leningrad
16.02
Dynamo Moskva - Belogorie Belgorod
Dinamo Moscow
16.02
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
16.02
Zenit Kazan - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
*Zenit Kazan
17.02
Zenit St. Petersburg - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Zenit St. Petersburg
17.02
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Belogorie Belgorod
Lokomotiv Belgorod
19.02
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Dynamo Leningrad
Dynamo Leningrad
20.02
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Kuzbass Kemerovo
20.02
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Gazprom-YGRA
20.02
Zenit Kazan - Ural Ufa
*Zenit Kazan
20.02
Dynamo Moskva - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv N
20.02
Zenit St. Petersburg - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Zenit St. Petersburg
20.02
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
23.02
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Dynamo Moskva
Fakel
23.02
Dynamo Leningrad - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Gazprom-YGRA
23.02
Belogorie Belgorod - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
23.02
Ural Ufa - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
*Ural
24.02
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Zenit Kazan
*Zenit Kazan
24.02
Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Zenit St. Petersburg
24.02
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
27.02
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
02.03
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Zenit Kazan
*Zenit Kazan
02.03
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Moscow
02.03
Dynamo Leningrad - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Dynamo Leningrad
02.03
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Belogorie Belgorod
Fakel
03.03
Zenit St. Petersburg - Ural Ufa
Zenit St. Petersburg
03.03
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Ural Ufa
Lokomotiv N
09.03
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Fakel
09.03
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
09.03
Dynamo Moskva - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Dinamo Moscow
09.03
Zenit St. Petersburg - Zenit Kazan
*Zenit Kazan
09.03
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Dynamo Leningrad
Kuzbass Kemerovo
10.03
Belogorie Belgorod - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Lokomotiv Belgorod
10.03
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Kuzbass Kemerovo
15.03
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
16.03
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Dynamo Leningrad
Dynamo Leningrad
16.03
Dynamo Moskva - Ural Ufa
*Ural
16.03
Belogorie Belgorod - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Belgorod
16.03
Zenit Kazan - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
*Zenit Kazan
17.03
Zenit St. Petersburg - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Zenit St. Petersburg
17.03
Ural Ufa - Kuzbass Kemerovo
*Ural
22.03
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Zenit St. Petersburg
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
23.03
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Fakel
23.03
Belogorie Belgorod - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Lokomotiv Belgorod
23.03
Dynamo Moskva - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Dinamo Moscow
23.03
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
*Neftanik
23.03
Zenit Kazan - Dynamo Leningrad
*Zenit Kazan
23.03
Zenit Kazan - Ural Ufa
*Zenit Kazan
29.03
Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Zenit St. Petersburg
29.03
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Dynamo Moskva
Kuzbass Kemerovo
06.04
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Belogorie Belgorod
Lokomotiv Belgorod
06.04
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
14.04
Ural Ufa - Zenit Kazan
*Zenit Kazan
14.04
Belogorie Belgorod - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Fakel
14.04
Dynamo Moskva - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
14.04
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Belogorie Belgorod
Fakel
17.04
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Zenit St. Petersburg
Kuzbass Kemerovo
21.04
Zenit Kazan - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
*Zenit Kazan
21.04
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Zenit Kazan
*Zenit Kazan
25.04
Zenit St. Petersburg - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
25.04
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Dynamo Moskva
Lokomotiv N
20.04
Belogorie Belgorod - Ural Ufa
Lokomotiv Belgorod
21.04
Dynamo Moskva - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv N
24.04
Ural Ufa - Belogorie Belgorod
*Ural
25.04
Belogorie Belgorod - Ural Ufa
Lokomotiv Belgorod
28.04
Belogorie Belgorod - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv N
02.05
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Belogorie Belgorod
Lokomotiv N
05.05
Zenit St. Petersburg - Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Fakel
02.05
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Zenit St. Petersburg
Fakel
05.05
Zenit Kazan - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
02.05
Zenit Kazan - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
03.05
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Zenit Kazan
*Zenit Kazan
07.05
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Zenit Kazan
Kuzbass Kemerovo
08.05