Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Lokomotiv N
26.10
Ural Ufa - Dynamo Leningrad
*Ural
26.10
Belogorie Belgorod - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Lokomotiv Belgorod
26.10
Dynamo Moskva - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Dinamo Moscow
26.10
Zenit St. Petersburg - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Zenit St. Petersburg
26.10
Fakel Novy Urengoy - ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Fakel
27.10
Kuzbass Kemerovo - ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Kuzbass Kemerovo
30.10
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Lokomotiv N
30.10
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Zenit Kazan
*Zenit Kazan
30.10
Ural Ufa - Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Moscow
30.10
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Fakel Novy Urengoy
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
30.10
Zenit St. Petersburg - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Zenit St. Petersburg
30.10
Dynamo Leningrad - Belogorie Belgorod
Dynamo Leningrad
30.10
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Ural Ufa
*Ural
02.11
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Zenit St. Petersburg
Kuzbass Kemerovo
02.11
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Lokomotiv N
02.11
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Moscow
02.11
ASK Nizhny Novgorod - Belogorie Belgorod
Lokomotiv Belgorod
02.11
Zenit Kazan - Fakel Novy Urengoy
Fakel
02.11
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Lokomotiv N
06.11
Ural Ufa - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
*Ural
06.11
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Gazprom-YGRA
06.11
Belogorie Belgorod - Zenit Kazan
*Zenit Kazan
06.11
Dynamo Moskva - ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Dinamo Moscow
06.11
Dynamo Leningrad - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
06.11
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Zenit Kazan
Kuzbass Kemerovo
09.11
Ural Ufa - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Gazprom-YGRA
09.11
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Lokomotiv N
09.11
Belogorie Belgorod - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Lokomotiv Belgorod
09.11
Dynamo Moskva - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Dinamo Moscow
09.11
Zenit St. Petersburg - Fakel Novy Urengoy
Fakel
09.11
Dynamo Leningrad - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Dynamo Leningrad
10.11
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Ural Ufa
Kuzbass Kemerovo
20.11
Fakel Novy Urengoy - Belogorie Belgorod
Fakel
20.11
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Dynamo Leningrad
Dynamo Leningrad
20.11
ASK Nizhny Novgorod - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
20.11
Zenit Kazan - Dynamo Moskva
*Zenit Kazan
20.11
Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Zenit St. Petersburg
20.11
Fakel Novy Urengoy - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Fakel
23.11
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
23.11
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
23.11
Zenit Kazan - Dynamo Leningrad
*Zenit Kazan
23.11
Belogorie Belgorod - Ural Ufa
*Ural
23.11
ASK Nizhny Novgorod - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
23.11
Dynamo Moskva - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv N
23.11
Zenit Kazan - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
*Zenit Kazan
26.11
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
27.11
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - ASK Nizhny Novgorod
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
27.11
Dynamo Moskva - Fakel Novy Urengoy
Dinamo Moscow
27.11
Zenit St. Petersburg - Ural Ufa
Zenit St. Petersburg
27.11
Dynamo Leningrad - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
27.11
Zenit Kazan - Ural Ufa
*Zenit Kazan
29.11
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Kuzbass Kemerovo
30.11
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Belogorie Belgorod
Lokomotiv N
30.11
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
30.11
Zenit St. Petersburg - Dynamo Moskva
Zenit St. Petersburg
30.11
Fakel Novy Urengoy - Dynamo Leningrad
Fakel
30.11
Belogorie Belgorod - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Lokomotiv Belgorod
26.01
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv N
01.02
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Dynamo Leningrad
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
01.02
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Ural Ufa
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
01.02
Zenit Kazan - Belogorie Belgorod
*Zenit Kazan
01.02
ASK Nizhny Novgorod - Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Moscow
01.02
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
02.02
Fakel Novy Urengoy - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv N
04.02
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
05.02
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Dynamo Leningrad
Gazprom-YGRA
05.02
Dynamo Moskva - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Dinamo Moscow
05.02
ASK Nizhny Novgorod - Ural Ufa
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
05.02
Zenit Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg
*Zenit Kazan
05.02
Belogorie Belgorod - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
05.02
Ural Ufa - Kuzbass Kemerovo
*Ural
08.02
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Zenit St. Petersburg
Lokomotiv N
08.02
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
08.02
Belogorie Belgorod - Fakel Novy Urengoy
Lokomotiv Belgorod
08.02
Dynamo Moskva - Zenit Kazan
*Zenit Kazan
08.02
Dynamo Leningrad - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
08.02
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Dynamo Leningrad
Kuzbass Kemerovo
15.02
Ural Ufa - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
15.02
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
15.02
Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Zenit Kazan
*Zenit Kazan
15.02
Fakel Novy Urengoy - Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Moscow
15.02
ASK Nizhny Novgorod - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
15.02
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
21.02
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Dynamo Moskva
Kuzbass Kemerovo
22.02
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Gazprom-YGRA
22.02
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Zenit Kazan
*Zenit Kazan
22.02
Zenit St. Petersburg - Belogorie Belgorod
Zenit St. Petersburg
22.02
Dynamo Leningrad - ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Dynamo Leningrad
22.02
Ural Ufa - Fakel Novy Urengoy
Fakel
23.02
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
29.02
Kuzbass Kemerovo - Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Kuzbass Kemerovo
29.02
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Dynamo Leningrad
Lokomotiv N
29.02
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Fakel Novy Urengoy
Fakel
29.02
Zenit Kazan - ASK Nizhny Novgorod
*Zenit Kazan
29.02
Belogorie Belgorod - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Lokomotiv Belgorod
29.02
Fakel Novy Urengoy - Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Fakel
06.03
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
07.03
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Zenit Kazan
Gazprom-YGRA
07.03
Dynamo Moskva - Belogorie Belgorod
Dinamo Moscow
07.03
Zenit St. Petersburg - Dynamo Leningrad
Zenit St. Petersburg
07.03
Ural Ufa - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv N
08.03
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Fakel Novy Urengoy
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
15.03
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut - Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Moscow
15.03
Belogorie Belgorod - Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
15.03
Dynamo Leningrad - Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kuzbass Kemerovo
15.03
-
21.03
-
21.03
-
21.03
-
22.03