Rambler Russian Cup 2017-2018 meciuri și rezultate

Clasamente complete

 JucătoriechipeMeciuri jucateGoluri
1Alexander Sobolev
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Krylya Sovetov Samara14
2Andrei Andrei Razborov
FK Chita
FK Chita03
- Quincy Promes
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva23
4Stanislav Prokofjev
Amkar Perm
Amkar Perm02
- Denis Tkachuk
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Krylya Sovetov Samara02
- Lorenzo Melgarejo
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva02
- Andrei Lyakh
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Shinnik Yaroslavl02
- Sergey Kramarenko
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Shinnik Yaroslavl02
- Magomed Guguev
Spartak Nalchik
Spartak Nalchik02
- Artem Kulishev
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Dinamo St. Petersburg02
- Dmitri Korobov
FC Avangard Kursk
FC Avangard Kursk02
- Sergei Bulanov
Irtysh Omsk
Irtysh Omsk02
- Aleksey Zhdanov
Torpedo Armavir
Torpedo Armavir02
- Viktor Lipin
Dinamo Barnaul
Dinamo Barnaul02
- Palienko Maxim
FK Tosno
FK Tosno02
- Zé Luis
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva22
17Brian Idowu
Amkar Perm
Amkar Perm01
- Mikhail Sivakov
Amkar Perm
Amkar Perm01
- Aleksandr Ryazantsev
Amkar Perm
Amkar Perm01
- Egor Sorokin
Rubin Kazan
Rubin Kazan01
- Rifat Zhemaletdinov
Rubin Kazan
Rubin Kazan01
- Alexander Zuev
FK Rostov
FK Rostov01
- Sergey Parshivlyuk
FK Rostov
FK Rostov01
- Daniil Klenkin
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Krylya Sovetov Samara01
- Azer Aliev
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Krylya Sovetov Samara01
- Evgeny Bashkirov
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Krylya Sovetov Samara01
- Sergei Kornilenko
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Krylya Sovetov Samara01
- Leandro Paredes
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg01
- Dmitri Poloz
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg01
- Mario Pašalic
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva01
- Ilja Kutepov
Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva01
- Pavel Aleksandrovich Deobald
Tom Tomsk
Tom Tomsk01
- Anzor Sanaya
Tom Tomsk
Tom Tomsk01
- Islamnu Abdulavov
Tom Tomsk
Tom Tomsk01
- Ruslan Salakhutdinov
Tom Tomsk
Tom Tomsk01
- Nikita Bezlikhotnov
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Shinnik Yaroslavl01
- Dmitriy Chistyakov
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Shinnik Yaroslavl01
- Dmitry Samoylov
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Shinnik Yaroslavl01
- Kagermazov Ruslanovich
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Shinnik Yaroslavl01
- Khasan Ahriev
Spartak Nalchik
Spartak Nalchik01
- Ruslan Aliyev
Spartak Nalchik
Spartak Nalchik01
- Veniamin Mednikov
Spartak Nalchik
Spartak Nalchik01
- Nikita Kashaev
Torpedo Moskva
Torpedo Moskva01
- Sergei Ponomarenko
Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Luch-Energiya Vladivostok01
- Dmitry Malayka
Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Luch-Energiya Vladivostok01
- Ruslan Gordiyenko
Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Luch-Energiya Vladivostok01
- Galysh Vitali
Sibir Novosibirsk
Sibir Novosibirsk01
- Pavel Stepanets
Baltika Kaliningrad
Baltika Kaliningrad01
- Maksim Rogov
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Dinamo St. Petersburg01
- Maksim Barsov
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Dinamo St. Petersburg01